Track Meet Results – 6/10/2013

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2013 11:31 PM
                    JTC meet may Summer Track #2 - 6/8/2013
                                   6/8/2013
                                    Results

Girls 13&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Harris, Kaci 12 Unattached 14.79 2
2 Fields, Jayden 11 Unattached 15.48 2
3 Harris, Destiny 12 Unattached 15.68 3
4 McHugh, Kayley 11 Unattached 16.18 3
5 Rivera, Layne 10 Unattached 16.88 2
6 Roberts, Bryan 11 Unattached 17.31 3
7 Jackson, Alicya 10 Unattached 17.74 2
8 Brown, Shariah 9 Unattached 17.77 1
9 Harris, Kali 6 Unattached 17.80 1
10 Jones, Abigail 10 Unattached 18.88 1
11 Jackson, Alayna 7 Unattached 18.92 1
12 Schnellbacher, Abbie 10 Unattached 19.70 2
13 Koike, Kaimeah 7 Unattached 20.00 1
14 Scott, Jaleah 4 Unattached 22.40 1
15 Doherty, Azalea 6 Unattached 22.98 1
16 Swanda, Emma 6 Unattached 26.77 1

Women 14-19 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ways, Chloe 15 Unattached 12.78 4
2 Miller, Alantra 17 Unattached 13.05 4
3 Myers, Tahjaye 17 Unattached 13.15 4
4 Bowser, Jazmine 18 Unattached 13.26 4
5 Crowell, Hannah 16 Unattached 13.58 4
6 Ford, Tiara 17 Unattached 13.75 3
7 Elliot, Myryrkle 16 Unattached 13.78 3
8 Harris, Kaylah 16 Unattached 13.89 3
9 Allen, Sharkirah 15 Unattached 13.93 3
10 Swanda, Hailey 14 Unattached 15.85 3

Women 20-24 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 reid, Breonca 21 Unattached 12.21 4

Women 35-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wright, LaTitia 36 Unattached 12.51 4

Girls 13&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bowen, Mon’et 13 Unattached 29.55 4
2 Harris, Meghan 10 Unattached 32.54 1
3 Fields, Jayden 11 Unattached 33.20 2
4 Harris, Kaci 12 Unattached 33.30 1
5 McHugh, Kayley 11 Unattached 36.06 2
6 Brown, Shariah 9 Unattached 37.67 1
7 Harris, Kali 6 Unattached 41.02 1
8 Jackson, Alicya 10 Unattached 42.35 1
9 Jackson, Alayna 7 Unattached 47.68 1
10 Koike, Kaimeah 7 Unattached 50.39 1

Women 14-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ways, Chloe 15 Unattached 26.39 3
2 Fields, Jordan 14 Unattached 26.53 3
3 James, Tiombe 17 Unattached 27.40 3
4 Myers, Tahjaye 17 Unattached 27.43 3
5 Miller, Alantra 17 Unattached 27.44 3
6 Aydelette, Mackenzie 16 Unattached 27.72 4
7 Crowell, Hannah 16 Unattached 28.04 4
8 Ford, Tiara 17 Unattached 29.15 4
9 Elliot, Myryrkle 16 Unattached 29.32 4
10 Allen, Sharkirah 15 Unattached 29.38 5
11 Howard, Autumn 17 Unattached 30.10 4
12 Harris, Kaylah 16 Unattached 30.24 4
13 Swanda, Hailey 14 Unattached 34.07 5
14 Jordan, Jade 14 Unattached 36.04 4

Women 20-24 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Frazier, Brianna 21 Unattached 25.19 3
2 Chieves, Arlescia 20 Unattached 27.58 3

Women 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Thomas, Lisa 48 Unattached 31.89 5

Girls 13&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bowen, Mon’et 13 Unattached 1:07.78 2
2 Harris, Meghan 10 Unattached 1:08.99 2
3 Fields, Jayden 11 Unattached 1:17.51 2
4 Harris, Kaci 12 Unattached 1:18.45 2
5 Harris, Kali 6 Unattached 1:34.47 1
6 Koike, Kaimeah 7 Unattached 1:40.80 1
7 Jackson, Alicya 10 Unattached 1:46.11 1
8 Brown, Shariah 9 Unattached 1:49.34 1
9 Doherty, Azalea 6 Unattached 2:07.93 1

Women 14-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jordan, Jade 14 Unattached 1:04.46 2
2 torres-padin, isabel 15 Unattached 2:07.83 1

Girls 13&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harris, Meghan 10 Unattached 3:04.26
2 Rivera, Layne 10 Unattached 3:10.32
3 Jones, Abigail 10 Unattached 3:46.10
4 Schnellbacher, Abbie 10 Unattached 3:51.47

Women 14-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Allen, Sharkirah 15 Unattached 2:57.56
2 Swanda, Hailey 14 Unattached 3:07.85

Girls 13&U 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harris, Meghan 10 Unattached 6:03.28
2 Rivera, Layne 10 Unattached 6:10.45
3 Gildersleeve, Katelin 11 Unattached 6:25.92
4 Schnellbacher, Abbie 10 Unattached 7:48.98
5 Jones, Abigail 10 Unattached 7:57.70

Women 14-19 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 torres-padin, isabel 15 Unattached 5:33.43
2 Swanda, Hailey 14 Unattached 6:43.32

Women 45-49 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thomas, Lisa 48 Unattached 6:00.11

Women 14-19 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fields, Jordan 14 Unattached 15.63
2 Aydelette, Mackenzie 16 Unattached 15.85
3 Howard, Autumn 17 Unattached 16.29
4 Jordan, Jade 14 Unattached 17.64

Girls 13&U 4×100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Unattached ‘B’ 47.88
1) Smith, Tyler 21 2) Frazier, Brianna 21
3) Wright, LaTitia 36 4) reid, Breonca 21
2 Unattached ‘A’ 52.86
1) James, Tiombe 17 2) Myers, Tahjaye 17
3) Bowser, Jazmine 18 4) Ford, Tiara 17
3 Unattached ‘E’ 1:12.44
1) Harris, Kaci 12 2) Harris, Kali 6
3) Fields, Jayden 11 4)
4 Unattached ‘D’ 1:18.21
1) Miller, Alantra 17 2) Crowell, Hannah 16
3) Fields, Jordan 14 4) Ways, Chloe 15
5 Unattached ‘C’ 1:25.60
1) Schnellbacher, Abbie 10 2) Jones, Abigail 10
3) Swanda, Emma 6 4) Rivera, Layne 10

Girls 13&U 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Unattached ‘B’ 4:17.99
1) Miller, Alantra 17 2) Aydelette, Mackenzie 16
3) Fields, Jordan 14 4) Ways, Chloe 15
2 Unattached ‘A’ 6:13.04
1) Harris, Kali 6 2) Harris, Kaci 12
3) Fields, Jayden 11 4)

Girls 13&U High Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bowen, Mon’et 13 Unattached 4-06.00

Women 14-19 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rice, Frances 16 Unattached 5-00.00
1 Fields, Jordan 14 Unattached 5-00.00
3 Howard, Autumn 17 Unattached 4-10.00
3 Powers, Kirby 16 Unattached 4-10.00
5 Jordan, Jade 14 Unattached 4-08.00
6 Aydelette, Mackenzie 16 Unattached 4-04.00

Women 14-19 Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson, Karly 19 Unattached 11-06.00
2 Sergeant, Erica 16 Unattached J11-06.00
3 Dierkes, Haley 18 Unattached 10-06.00
4 Brenner, Jamie 17 Unattached J10-06.00
5 Rice, Frances 16 Unattached 10-00.00
6 Byrnes, Paige 19 Unattached 9-06.00
7 Stevens, Katarina 17 Unattached 8-06.00
8 Keating, Tarra 16 Unattached 7-00.00
9 Perry, Shannon 16 Unattached 6-06.00
10 Hardtke, Bianca 16 Unattached J6-06.00
— Murray, Amber 17 Unattached NH

Girls 13&U Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Scott, Jaleah 4 Unattached 3-01.50

Women 14-19 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bowser, Jazmine 18 Unattached 18-05.00
2 Fields, Jordan 14 Unattached 17-03.75
3 Aydelette, Mackenzie 16 Unattached 16-01.00
4 Jordan, Jade 14 Unattached 15-04.75

Women 20-24 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chieves, Arlescia 20 Unattached 16-02.50

Women 45-49 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McClannahan, Carolyn 48 Unattached 20.06m

Men 13&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fowler, Vernan Unattached 11.38 9
2 Mitchell, Kristopher 13 Unattached 12.96 4
3 Mitchell, Nicolas 10 Unattached 14.66 4
4 Akodu, Tarence 12 Unattached 14.88 5
5 Ways, Cyrus 9 Unattached 15.50 4
6 Seaborn, Malcolm 10 Unattached 15.75 4
7 Thurber, Chase 9 Unattached 15.90 3
8 Scott, Jarius 9 Unattached 16.04 3
9 Smith, Daevion 13 Unattached 16.12 5
10 Cratem, Matthew 13 Unattached 16.39 4
11 Runyan, Ethan 8 Unattached 16.56 2
12 Exum, Tyler 10 Unattached 16.87 3
13 Case, Adam 8 Unattached 16.94 2
14 Smith, Darrius 8 Unattached 16.95 3
15 Rivera, Chase 12 Unattached 17.16 5
16 Harris, Kani 8 Unattached 17.19 3
17 Rubin, Jacob 13 Unattached 17.35 3
18 Ryan, Aidan 8 Unattached 17.42 1
19 Gildersleeve, Timmy 13 Unattached 17.43 4
20 Swanda, Philip 8 Unattached 18.16 2
21 Cartright, Steven 9 Unattached 18.57 2
22 Rivera, Miles 7 Unattached 18.76 1
23 Daughery, Calvin 10 Unattached 18.81 3
24 Case, Brian 6 Unattached 18.85 2
25 Swanda, Isaac 12 Unattached 19.00 5
26 Jones, Zachary 7 Unattached 19.06 2
27 Pinkfard, Travis 5 Unattached 19.26 1
28 Miller, Jalan 12 Unattached 19.81 5
29 Runyan, Asher 6 Unattached 19.91 1
30 Taylor, Andrew 11 Unattached 20.31 5
31 Swanda, Nathanael 10 Unattached 20.33 5
32 Garman, John 4 Unattached 21.93 1
33 Swanda, Noah 7 Unattached 22.90 1

Men 14-19 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Turrell, Mathews 18 Unattached 11.07 7
2 Bryan, Oliver 16 Unattached 11.15 7
3 Elliot, James 17 Unattached 11.27 8
4 Bell, Theo 18 Unattached 11.29 7
5 Mejias, Eric 17 Unattached 11.31 8
6 Smith Jr, Dominic 15 Unattached 11.37 7
7 Grant, Rick 18 Unattached 11.38 7
8 Tilmon, Randy 16 Unattached 11.39 8
9 Blanchfield, Robert 18 Unattached 11.52 8
10 Evans, Tyreese 17 Unattached 11.56 7
11 Rose, Cody 17 Unattached 11.58 8
12 Koike, Hunter 16 Unattached 11.68 6
13 Rader, Sean 17 Unattached 11.86 8
14 Holt, Carter 15 Unattached 12.36 6
15 Brown, Joshua 18 Unattached 12.58 6
16 Mitchell, Justin 14 Unattached 12.59 6
17 Gray, Deven 14 Unattached 12.86 6
18 Coggeshall, Sean 14 Unattached 13.61 6
19 Swanda, Caleb 14 Unattached 13.63 6
20 Koike, Dalton 14 Unattached 13.89 6
21 Marbury, Steven 16 Unattached 16.09 4

Men 20-24 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pierce, Maurice 21 Unattached 10.96 7
2 Sumagpang, Taylor 20 Unattached 11.40 9
3 Tillman, Aaron 22 Unattached 11.53 9
3 Hadden, Jacoby 22 Unattached 11.53 8
5 Johnson, Cameron 24 Unattached 12.00 9
6 Jones, Deandre 20 Unattached 12.04 9
7 Fulton, Joshua 22 Unattached 12.48 9

Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chappell, Brian 40 Unattached 12.36 9

Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 stephens, sanford 50 Unattached 13.45 9

Men 13&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fowler, Vernan Unattached 23.30 5
2 Mitchell, Kristopher 13 Unattached 26.57 3
3 Akodu, Tarence 12 Unattached 29.89 3
4 Mitchell, Nicolas 10 Unattached 30.99 2
5 Smith, Daevion 13 Unattached 31.05 3
6 Rivera, Chase 12 Unattached 33.00 3
7 Olmo, Jaden 10 Unattached 33.61 1
8 Seaborn, Malcolm 10 Unattached 33.66 2
9 Scott, Jarius 9 Unattached 35.01 2
10 Mitchell, Jonathon 8 Unattached 35.12 1
11 Ways, Cyrus 9 Unattached 35.21 1
12 Swanda, Isaac 12 Unattached 36.21 3
13 Sailesh, Sharad 10 Unattached 36.33 2
14 Brown, Ryan 6 Unattached 36.88 1
15 Case, Adam 8 Unattached 38.80 2
16 Rivera, Miles 7 Unattached 39.01 1
17 Taylor, Andrew 11 Unattached 39.65 2
18 Cartright, Steven 9 Unattached 39.83 1
19 Miller, Jalan 12 Unattached 39.88 3
20 Pinkfard, Travis 5 Unattached 40.11 1
21 Runyan, Ethan 8 Unattached 40.68 2
22 Swanda, Nathanael 10 Unattached 42.32 2
23 Runyan, Asher 6 Unattached 44.79 2
24 Garman, John 4 Unattached 49.71 1

Men 14-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pitts, Jamal 19 Unattached 21.90 4
2 Turrell, Mathews 18 Unattached 22.30 4
3 Bell, Theo 18 Unattached 22.51 4
4 Mejias, Eric 17 Unattached 22.78 4
5 Smith Jr, Dominic 15 Unattached 22.82 5
6 Elliot, James 17 Unattached 23.17 5
7 Koike, Hunter 16 Unattached 23.21 5
8 Tilmon, Randy 16 Unattached 23.59 6
9 Evans, Tyreese 17 Unattached 23.69 5
10 Holt, Carter 15 Unattached 25.29 6
11 Pierre-Louis, Youry 16 Unattached 25.53 6
12 Mitchell, Justin 14 Unattached 25.92 6
13 Brown, Joshua 18 Unattached 26.14 6
14 Bell, David 16 Unattached 26.71 6
15 Gray, Deven 14 Unattached 27.17 6
16 Allen, Andrew 17 Unattached 27.47 7
17 Coggeshall, Sean 14 Unattached 28.79 6
18 Swanda, Caleb 14 Unattached 28.88 3
19 Marbury, Steven 16 Unattached 34.44 3

Men 20-24 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pierce, Maurice 21 Unattached 22.21 4
2 Sumagpang, Taylor 20 Unattached 23.19 5
3 Squillace, Nick 21 Unattached 23.98 4
4 Edwards, Trey 20 Unattached 24.13 5
5 Hadden, Jacoby 22 Unattached 25.53 4

Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chappell, Brian 40 Unattached 26.43 7

Men 13&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mitchell, Kristopher 13 Unattached 57.44 3
2 Olmo, Jaden 10 Unattached 1:12.45 1
3 Teal, Michael 10 Unattached 1:13.42 1
4 Thurber, Chase 9 Unattached 1:16.15 1
5 Seaborn, Malcolm 10 Unattached 1:16.89 1
6 Scott, Jarius 9 Unattached 1:22.47 1
7 Ryan, Aidan 8 Unattached 1:22.49 1
8 Sailesh, Sharad 10 Unattached 1:26.79 1
9 Runyan, Ethan 8 Unattached 1:29.42 1
10 Bruce, Juan 8 Unattached 1:29.85 1
11 Cartright, Steven 9 Unattached 1:30.04 1
12 Mitchell, Jonathon 8 Unattached 1:30.24 1
13 Jones, Zachary 7 Unattached 1:33.44 1
14 Ways, Cyrus 9 Unattached 1:34.88 1
15 Case, Adam 8 Unattached 1:35.86 1
16 Rivera, Miles 7 Unattached 1:38.37 1
17 Daughery, Calvin 10 Unattached 1:39.48 1
18 Swanda, Philip 8 Unattached 1:40.82 1
19 Runyan, Asher 6 Unattached 1:41.30 1
20 Harris, Kani 8 Unattached 1:41.82 1
21 Case, Brian 6 Unattached 1:42.49 1

Men 14-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith Jr, Dominic 15 Unattached 50.42 2
2 Tilmon, Randy 16 Unattached 53.37 2
3 Rader, Sean 17 Unattached 53.48 2
4 Mitchell, Justin 14 Unattached 57.38 3
5 Pierre-Louis, Youry 16 Unattached 57.61 3
6 Allen, Andrew 17 Unattached 58.19 4
7 Gray, Deven 14 Unattached 59.72 3
8 Holt, Carter 15 Unattached 1:00.76 3
9 Swanda, Caleb 14 Unattached 1:03.11 4
10 Coggeshall, Sean 14 Unattached 1:06.40 3

Men 20-24 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Squillace, Nick 21 Unattached 51.56 2
2 Hadden, Jacoby 22 Unattached 52.55 2
3 Tillman, Aaron 22 Unattached 53.74 2
4 Johnson, Cameron 24 Unattached 54.76 2
5 Jones, Deandre 20 Unattached 56.82 3

Men 25-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Anderson, Brian 25 Unattached 1:03.18 4
2 O’Linn, Bob 25 Unattached 1:07.94 4
3 Kennedy, Taylor 26 Unattached 1:08.30 4
4 Uoch, Matthew 29 Unattached 1:08.40 4

Men 13&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thurber, Chase 9 Unattached 2:49.02
2 Swanda, Isaac 12 Unattached 3:05.31
3 Yates, Miles 8 Unattached 3:19.01
4 Cartright, Steven 9 Unattached 3:30.46
5 Runyan, Ethan 8 Unattached 3:35.31
6 Jones, Zachary 7 Unattached 3:39.25
7 Swanda, Nathanael 10 Unattached 3:39.35
8 Runyan, Asher 6 Unattached 3:51.61
9 Swanda, Philip 8 Unattached 4:08.69

Men 14-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Demps, Anthony 18 Unattached 2:10.17
2 Koike, Dalton 14 Unattached 2:48.41

Men 20-24 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vasquez, Gilbert 21 Unattached 2:03.91
2 Fulton, Joshua 22 Unattached 2:12.63

Men 25-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McAfee, Reggie 28 Unattached 2:06.01

Men 30-34 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McColl, John 30 Unattached 2:19.90

Men 35-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Runyan, Jason 36 Unattached 2:38.73

Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Teal, Jason 42 Unattached 2:39.33

Men 13&U 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rivera, Chase 12 Unattached 5:57.21 1
2 Teal, Michael 10 Unattached 5:59.70 2
3 Swanda, Isaac 12 Unattached 6:30.27 2
4 Smith, Daevion 13 Unattached 6:32.92 2
4 Yates, Miles 8 Unattached 6:32.92 2
6 Bruce, Juan 8 Unattached 6:42.54 2
7 Runyan, Ethan 8 Unattached 7:01.15 2
8 Rivera, Miles 7 Unattached 7:21.51 2
9 Cartright, Steven 9 Unattached 7:35.14 2
10 Swanda, Nathanael 10 Unattached 7:55.90 2
11 Exum, Tyler 10 Unattached 8:05.63 2

Men 14-19 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tampa, Cash 16 Unattached 4:33.52
2 Demps, Anthony 18 Unattached 5:00.12
3 McClure, Connor 16 Unattached 5:05.71
4 Petow, Chris 17 Unattached 5:17.72
5 Urben, Brenden 14 Unattached 5:20.62
6 Tsurumoto, Max 15 Unattached 5:37.58
7 Swanda, Caleb 14 Unattached 5:44.97
8 Bolt, Alex 14 Unattached 5:52.04
9 Posey, Jake 14 Unattached 6:03.99
10 Hiler, Andrew 14 Unattached 6:04.14
11 Willingham, Preston 14 Unattached 6:07.05
12 Stephan, Ronny 15 Unattached 6:07.07
13 Villa, Mateo 15 Unattached 6:20.44
14 Orta, Alex 17 Unattached 6:56.72

Men 20-24 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Edwards, Trey 20 Unattached 4:36.01

Men 25-29 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McAfee, Reggie 28 Unattached 4:51.86

Men 30-34 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McColl, John 30 Unattached 5:01.60

Men 35-39 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly, Mac 37 Unattached 5:04.18
2 Runyan, Jason 36 Unattached 5:37.08

Men 40-44 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Teal, Jason 42 Unattached 6:08.13 2

Men 60+ 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 kritzler, bruce 64 Unattached 6:08.13

Men 30-34 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McColl, John 30 Unattached 11:28.21

Men 50-54 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Navarro, Chris 50 Unattached 13:12.92

Men 14-19 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vanblount, Darius 18 Unattached 14.94
2 Lott, David 15 Unattached 19.57
3 Holt, Carter 15 Unattached 20.32

Men 13&U 4×100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Unattached ‘B’ 43.55
1) Evans, Tyreese 17 2) Grant, Rick 18
3) Vanblount, Darius 18 4) Elliot, James 17
2 Unattached ‘A’ 45.08
1) Tillman, Aaron 22 2) Akodu, Tarence 12
3) Johnson, Cameron 24 4) Fowler, Vernan
3 Unattached ‘C’ 45.09
1) Bell, Theo 18 2) Pierce, Maurice 21
3) Wilson, Adrian 23 4) Ragland, Romero 17
4 Unattached ‘H’ 51.88
1) Mendelson, Jake 18 2) Lemre, Kyle 19
3) Cherry, James 19 4)
5 Unattached ‘G’ 55.26
1) Uoch, Matthew 29 2) Kennedy, Taylor 26
3) O’Linn, Bob 25 4)
6 Unattached ‘D’ 1:02.82
1) Marbury, Steven 16 2) Glesser, Harry 17
3) Miller, Jalan 12 4)
7 Unattached ‘F’ 1:04.50
1) Thurber, Chase 9 2) Olmo, Jaden 10
3) Seaborn, Malcolm 10 4) Sailesh, Sharad 10
8 Unattached ‘E’ 1:07.72
1) Smith, Darrius 8 2) Mitchell, Jonathon 8
3) Ways, Cyrus 9 4) Mitchell, Nicolas 10

Men 13&U 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Unattached ‘G’ 3:48.92
1) Tilmon, Randy 16 2) Koike, Hunter 16
3) Mitchell, Justin 14 4) Smith Jr, Dominic 15
2 Unattached ‘F’ 4:10.11
1) Holt, Carter 15 2) Pierre-Louis, Youry 16
3) Coggeshall, Sean 14 4) Demps, Anthony 18
3 Unattached ‘H’ 4:31.33
1) Gray, Deven 14 2) Brown, Joshua 18
4 Unattached ‘E’ 5:00.27
1) Smith, Daevion 13 2) Hiler, Andrew 14
3) Mitchell, Kristopher 13 4)
5 Unattached ‘B’ 5:00.77
1) Ryan, Aidan 8 2) McAfee, Reggie 28
3) Rivera, Chase 12 4)
6 Unattached ‘D’ 6:01.58
1) Olmo, Jaden 10 2) Seaborn, Malcolm 10
3) Mitchell, Nicolas 10 4) Ways, Cyrus 9
7 Unattached ‘A’ 6:46.13
1) Smith, Darrius 8 2) Yates, Miles 8
3) Mitchell, Jonathon 8 4)
8 Unattached ‘C’ 6:47.40
1) Rivera, Miles 7 2) Runyan, Ethan 8
3) Runyan, Asher 6 4) Cartright, Steven 9

Men 13&U High Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Daevion 13 Unattached 4-00.00
2 Ways, Cyrus 9 Unattached 3-04.00

Men 14-19 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tilmon, Randy 16 Unattached 4-06.00

Men 14-19 Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wonderly, Cliff 18 Unattached 14-00.00
2 Glesser, Harry 17 Unattached J14-00.00
3 Guillzrmo, Carlos 17 Unattached J14-00.00
4 Clarke, Sean 15 Unattached 13-00.00
5 Bell, David 16 Unattached 12-06.00
6 schwalb, Evan 18 Unattached 12-00.00
7 Diorio, Matt 17 Unattached 8-00.00
— Tiedge, Christopher 17 Unattached NH

Men 55-59 Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Tom 55 Unattached 10-06.00
2 Cashum, Xxxx 57 Unattached 9-00.00

Men 13&U Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mitchell, Kristopher 13 Unattached 17-06.25
2 Scott, Jarius 9 Unattached 10-00.00
3 Case, Adam 8 Unattached 9-08.00
4 Taylor, Andrew 11 Unattached 8-05.75
5 Case, Brian 6 Unattached 7-09.25

Men 14-19 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vanblount, Darius 18 Unattached 22-10.00
2 Rose, Cody 17 Unattached 19-11.00
3 Koike, Dalton 14 Unattached 17-00.00
4 Brown, Joshua 18 Unattached 15-09.00

Men 20-24 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Adrian 23 Unattached 19-02.00

Men 14-19 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mayes, Chris 18 Unattached 37-08.00
2 Dulko, Nick 17 Unattached 35-11.50
3 Reagor, Hunt 16 Unattached 35-05.50
4 Perry, Coleson 16 Unattached 31-11.50

Men 25-29 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Uoch, Matthew 29 Unattached 37-00.00
2 Anderson, Brian 25 Unattached 32-01.00
3 O’Linn, Bob 25 Unattached 29-00.50
4 Kennedy, Taylor 26 Unattached 23-00.00

Men 14-19 Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reagor, Hunt 16 Unattached 128-06
2 Mayes, Chris 18 Unattached 121-06
3 Dulko, Nick 17 Unattached 103-00
4 Perry, Coleson 16 Unattached 96-02
— Harris, Reid 16 Unattached ND

Men 25-29 Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Uoch, Matthew 29 Unattached 103-00.50
2 O’Linn, Bob 25 Unattached 97-07
3 Kennedy, Taylor 26 Unattached 50-11

Men 13&U Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Howard, Griffen 11 Unattached 58-08
2 Gildersleeve, Timmy 13 Unattached 48-03

Men 14-19 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mayes, Chris 18 Unattached 111-09
2 Reagor, Hunt 16 Unattached 99-03
3 Bell, David 16 Unattached 98-01
4 Wonderly, Cliff 18 Unattached 77-09
5 Mendelson, Jake 18 Unattached 59-04.50

Men 25-29 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O’Linn, Bob 25 Unattached 111-08
— Anderson, Brian 25 Unattached ND

Men 55-59 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cashum, Xxxx 57 Unattached 131-09.50

Pin It

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.