fbpx

To View Online Click HERE!

Complete Results

Licensed to Miles and Minutes, LLC – Contractor License
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 1/29/2022 11:29 PM
JTC PreSeason Track Meet – 1/29/2022
Bartram Trail HS
Results

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 and Over
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Coker, Amelia 16 Unattached 18.17
2 Jadan, Khalia 17 Unattached 19.27
3 McGowan, Ella 14 Unattached 20.44

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 13 and Over
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Montero, Enrico 16 Unattached 18.17

Mixed 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Benavides, Jesse M18 Unattached 4:33.62 1
2 Nelson, Gavin M16 Unattached 4:42.75 1
3 Hemmen, Nolan M18 Unattached 4:46.11 1
4 Picone, Jemesu M18 Unattached 4:47.97 1
5 Finocchio, Hudson M17 Unattached 4:49.36 1
6 Hudson, Peter M17 Unattached 4:51.87 1
7 Kuchner, Garrett M17 Unattached 4:52.47 1
8 Zurn, Jack M15 Unattached 4:52.60 1
9 Sharpe, Ethan M17 Unattached 4:56.66 1
10 Anegondi, Arnav M17 Unattached 4:57.01 1
11 Ruge, Alex M15 Unattached 5:01.72 1
12 Elliott, Jonathan M16 Unattached 5:01.84 1
13 Harvey, Jacob M16 Unattached 5:02.17 1
14 Gagliardo, Enzo M17 Unattached 5:02.24 1
15 Foulk, Billy M15 Unattached 5:02.90 1
16 Kelly, Bryce M18 Unattached 5:03.12 1
17 Williams, McCall M17 Unattached 5:03.47 1
18 Dedrick, Max M18 Unattached 5:05.15 1
19 Noce, Luke M16 Unattached 5:05.76 1
20 Palsha, Joe M15 Unattached 5:06.07 1
21 Fischer, Luke M16 Unattached 5:06.11 1
22 Jaffa, Moses M16 Unattached 5:07.97 1
23 Hoffer, Caden M18 Unattached 5:08.10 1
24 Chattin, Jacob M18 Unattached 5:08.24 1
25 Kotchen, Trammel M15 Unattached 5:09.17 1
26 Abduljaber, Amin M17 Unattached 5:11.67 2
27 Lupinski, JD M14 Unattached 5:13.26 2
28 Harrison, Stephen M31 Unattached 5:13.71 2
29 Singletary, Jack M15 Unattached 5:14.46 1
30 Yates, Miles M17 Unattached 5:15.48 1
31 Giuffre, Carlo M17 Unattached 5:16.06 1
32 Langston, Jack M17 Unattached 5:16.13 2
33 Watson, Joseph M17 Unattached 5:16.42 2
34 McFarland, Tyler M30 Unattached 5:18.53 2
35 Ray, Maddox M17 Unattached 5:22.49 2
36 Presley, Matthew M15 Unattached 5:23.07 2
37 Calisto, Isaac M18 Unattached 5:23.65 2
38 Benson, Elliot M16 Unattached 5:26.73 2
39 Hebert, Thomas M17 Unattached 5:28.26 2
40 Hall III, William M15 Unattached 5:28.29 2
41 Marmo, Caleb M16 Unattached 5:28.94 2
42 Arkin, Codey M17 Unattached 5:30.72 2
43 Wyatt, Alyssa W17 Unattached 5:33.75 4
44 Courson, Ethan M12 Unattached 5:34.30 3
45 Buckler, Austin M14 Unattached 5:35.88 2
46 Tattersall, Jake M17 Unattached 5:36.81 2
47 West, Charles M14 Unattached 5:38.71 3
48 Skoglund, Peyton W17 Unattached 5:38.80 4
49 Wenzel, Logan M15 Unattached 5:39.67 2
50 Gil, Noah M14 Unattached 5:39.83 3
51 Ross, Luke M13 Unattached 5:40.34 2
52 McDonald, Aiden M15 Unattached 5:40.57 3
53 Hadad, Matthew M18 Unattached 5:43.35 2
54 Singletary, Audrey W17 Unattached 5:45.32 4
55 Toupin, Andrew M18 Unattached 5:45.61 2
56 Loehle, Annie W17 Unattached 5:46.00 4
57 Smith, Bartlett M11 Unattached 5:48.15 2
58 Wenzel, Carter M17 Unattached 5:49.53 2
59 Hazlewood, Joshua M14 Unattached 5:53.01 3
60 Joseph, Charlotte W14 Unattached 5:53.64 4
61 Kachelriess, Austin M14 Unattached 5:54.02 3
62 Mendoza, Solomon M15 Unattached 5:56.04 3
63 Alomia, Dereck M14 Unattached 5:57.36 3
64 Cassiani, Samuel M12 Unattached 5:58.71 3
65 Albers, Nathaniel M15 Unattached 5:58.88 3
66 Healey, Nicholas M12 Unattached 6:00.35 3
67 Borgmeyer, Rylan W14 Unattached 6:00.72 4
68 Scopelliti, Francis M43 Unattached 6:00.87 3
69 Andrews, Brie W15 Unattached 6:01.01 4
70 Mcrae, Logan M14 Unattached 6:02.04 3
71 Funderburk, Adam M14 Unattached 6:02.60 3
72 Murphy, Connor M17 Unattached 6:02.91 2
73 Ivey, Noah M13 Unattached 6:03.76 3
74 Dionne, Joseph M15 Unattached 6:05.27 3
75 Carrion, Santiago M13 Unattached 6:07.72 3
76 Nguyen, Ian M14 Unattached 6:07.83 3
77 Mueller, Grace W16 Unattached 6:08.28 4
78 Miller, Carly W17 Unattached 6:09.90 4
79 Taylor, Tristan M14 Unattached 6:10.54 3
80 Calisto, Oscar M16 Unattached 6:13.72 2
81 Rose, Emma Kate W17 Unattached 6:13.95 5
82 Coles, Elena W16 Unattached 6:17.11 4
83 Conover, Lauren W17 Unattached 6:18.48 5
84 Voils, Anna W17 Unattached 6:18.52 5
85 Rose, Sarah W14 Unattached 6:18.90 4
86 Petrick, Brody M14 Unattached 6:20.24 3
87 Natour, Katie W16 Unattached 6:24.64 5
88 Frank, Laura W16 Unattached 6:26.19 5
89 Flynt, Sophie W16 Unattached 6:26.32 5
90 Antonelli, Lila W15 Unattached 6:26.62 5
91 Gregory, Lilly W14 Unattached 6:26.67 5
92 Wampler, Kendall W15 Unattached 6:27.86 5
93 McDonald, Maureen W15 Unattached 6:28.57 5
94 Rodriguez, Alexa W17 Unattached 6:28.94 4
95 Closterides, Liz W17 Unattached 6:29.05 5
96 Palenik, Malia W17 Unattached 6:31.01 4
97 Conigliaro, Charles M9 Unattached 6:32.29 3
98 Dedrick, Mara W16 Unattached 6:33.29 5
99 Cassiani, Dany M48 Unattached 6:33.35 3
100 Thomas, Keyon M9 Unattached 6:33.59 3
101 Conover, Sarah W15 Unattached 6:37.88 5
102 Fossati, Caroline W15 Unattached 6:39.93 5
103 Dillon, Drew W16 Unattached 6:40.58 5
104 Pace Balzan, Mary W16 Unattached 6:40.84 5
105 Chenerak, Nathan M14 Unattached 6:43.77 3
106 Fryman, Charlotte W16 Unattached 6:44.68 5
107 Soracco, Ingrid W15 Unattached 6:44.82 5
108 Wicks, Mia W14 Unattached 6:46.70 5
109 Genevieve, Ernest W18 Unattached 6:50.29 5
110 Goldberg, Remi W17 Unattached 6:50.89 5
111 Wyche, Jeremias M13 Unattached 6:59.99 3
112 Carstens, Audrey W15 Unattached 7:01.91 5
113 Ramirez, Sofia W13 Unattached 7:02.38 5
114 Perera, Senali W15 Unattached 7:05.13 5
115 Carson, Neal M11 Unattached 7:19.45 3
116 Earnshaw, Caroline W15 Unattached 7:20.06 6
117 Briggs, Olivia W13 Unattached 7:23.86 6
118 Blanton, Samantha W16 Unattached 7:28.29 6
119 Ghali, Lily W15 Unattached 7:30.01 6
120 Lee, Maddie W18 Unattached 7:36.89 5
121 D’Aquin, Tannah W17 Unattached 7:45.01 6
122 Southammavong, Anya Mae W16 Unattached 7:45.04 6
123 Damon, Reece W14 Unattached 7:51.95 5
124 Gress, Makenna W16 Unattached 7:56.35 6
125 Smith, Gracyn W15 Unattached 8:01.76 6
126 Bridda, Riley W12 Unattached 8:03.72 6
127 Damon, Kaylin W17 Unattached 8:05.43 5
128 Mccauley, Alexandra W16 Unattached 8:22.52 6
129 Colca, Emma W15 Unattached 8:24.89 6
130 Clayton, Michael M11 Unattached 8:31.25 3
131 Jones, Ashton M13 Unattached 8:45.53 3
132 Fudge, Mariah W12 Unattached 11:06.66 6

Mixed 100 Meter Dash 12 and Under
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Salaman, Jaden M14 Unattached 12.62 23
2 Lewis, Devon M12 Unattached 13.36 19
3 Brandon II, Toby M13 Unattached 13.71 22
4 Thomas, Jalani M12 Unattached 14.16 19
5 Tolbert, Zion M16 Unattached 14.18 23
6 Hudgins, Bryce M13 Unattached 14.33 23
7 Baldwin, Davis M12 Unattached 14.36 17
8 Middleton, Jordan M11 Unattached 14.38 19
9 Thomas, Zyaire W14 Unattached 14.48 24
10 Francis, Miles M12 Unattached 14.49 21
11 Ross, Jermaine M10 Unattached 14.83 15
12 Jones, Ashton M13 Unattached 14.85 22
13 Hart, Will M12 Unattached 14.86 21
14 Harris, Kristyona W12 Unattached 15.02 8
15 Scott, Jaleah W13 Unattached 15.11 24
16 Commack, Amir M12 Unattached 15.15 16
17 Barnes, Talayah W9 Unattached 15.18 4
18 Washington, Christopher M14 Unattached 15.22 22
19 Armstead, Derick M12 Unattached 15.24 18
20 Watkins, Dylan M12 Unattached 15.40 19
21 Bell, Jaylen M12 Unattached 15.41 16
22 McClendon, Makayla W13 Unattached 15.55 8
23 Carpio, Samuel M11 Unattached 15.57 20
24 Weeks, Quintin M10 Unattached 15.63 15
25 Johnson, Julian M11 Unattached 15.75 17
26 Tinker, Kellen M12 Unattached 15.85 20
27 Collette, Ellie W11 Unattached 16.03 5
28 Clark, Abigail W12 Unattached 16.08 7
29 Green, Wynter W12 Unattached 16.10 8
30 Garmon, Jayce M11 Unattached 16.23 20
31 Conigliaro, Charles M9 Unattached 16.27 14
32 Blazer, Brody M11 Unattached 16.30 21
33 Chavies, Zaydin M9 Unattached 16.32 14
34 Hill IV, Willie M9 Unattached 16.39 10
35 Briggs, Olivia W13 Unattached 16.40 9
36 Thigpen, Christopher M10 Unattached 16.40 15
37 Ethridge, Alayja W12 Unattached 16.45 6
38 Wyche, Jeremias M13 Unattached 16.46 22
39 Mays, Kendre M8 Unattached 16.47 13
40 Gross, Gabrielle W12 Unattached 16.51 6
41 Edwards, Elijah M12 Unattached 16.53 18
42 Freeman, Jamal M12 Unattached 16.55 16
43 Rawls, Zhada W12 Unattached 16.58 6
44 Mitchell, Future M9 Unattached 16.71 13
45 Miller, Tori W10 Unattached 16.71 4
46 Delaney, Eva W11 Unattached 16.72 5
47 Radcliffe, Gaven M12 Unattached 16.76 9
48 Bridda, Riley W12 Unattached 16.79 8
49 Miller, Kyrie M8 Unattached 16.82 13
50 West, Jack M11 Unattached 16.84 20
51 Fremont, Avery W12 Unattached 16.97 9
52 Jordan, Christopher M12 Unattached 16.99 20
53 Collette, Aaron M13 Unattached 17.05 23
54 Ghee, dominique M10 Unattached 17.07 15
55 Serge, Caleb M13 Unattached 17.16 23
56 Hanna, Julia W14 Unattached 17.25 24
57 Volk, Anna W11 Unattached 17.28 5
58 Sosa, Xander M12 Unattached 17.33 20
59 Valentine, Jaquavion M10 Unattached 17.34 16
60 Andujar, Sebastian M9 Unattached 17.39 15
61 Whitcomb, Ardin M10 Unattached 17.40 16
62 MaDonald, Warren M7 Unattached 17.43 12
63 Brandon, Richard M7 Unattached 17.52 12
64 Coleman, Marquis M10 Unattached 17.55 18
65 Buck, Wyatt M11 Unattached 17.56 17
66 Lara Moreno, Jose M13 Unattached 17.56 22
67 Smith, Jarvis M10 Unattached 17.61 16
68 Farcas, Ella W12 Unattached 17.62 7
69 Byrd, Taylor W12 Unattached 17.81 9
70 Meadows, Daylen M10 Unattached 17.82 14
71 Grahm, Erin W8 Unattached 17.83 2
72 Hartley, Avery W11 Unattached 17.87 5
73 Barnes, Turah W7 Unattached 17.92 3
74 Diaz, Gabriela W12 Unattached 17.94 24
75 Clayton, Michael M11 Unattached 17.98 17
76 Carson, Neal M11 Unattached 18.02 19
77 Baker, Elijah M10 Unattached 18.06 14
78 Arnold, Zyrell M13 Unattached 18.06 22
79 Ross, Piper W10 Unattached 18.15 4
80 DeNigris, Gemma W8 Unattached 18.17 3
81 DiDonato, Giavanna W11 Unattached 18.22 5
82 Dean, Marlee W11 Unattached 18.30 5
83 Chapman, Kaitlyn W11 Unattached 18.31 6
84 Walker, Deon M8 Unattached 18.31 13
85 Cassity, Rylie W9 Unattached 18.32 4
86 Luker, Reese W12 Unattached 18.44 7
87 McClendon, Skylar W8 Unattached 18.47 2
88 Randall, Kayden M9 Unattached 18.53 14
89 Peterson, Lilyana W14 Unattached 18.53 25
90 Beckett, Talyor M8 Unattached 18.56 2
91 Stiles, Gabrielle W11 Unattached 18.68 6
92 Miller, Sineka M7 Unattached 18.71 12
93 Moore, Derek M9 Unattached 18.77 13
94 Rodriguez, Ana W14 Unattached 18.77 25
95 Echols, Ziyah W14 Unattached 18.78 24
96 Hopkins, Ahyani W9 Unattached 18.79 3
97 Hayes, Marek M12 Unattached 18.84 21
98 Garcia Gamez, John M12 Unattached 18.86 13
99 Bruning, Kennedi W7 Unattached 18.93 3
100 Myer, Paul M11 Unattached 18.96 18
101 Bennett, Banyan M12 Unattached 19.11 19
102 Zimmer, Olivia W9 Unattached 19.15 4
103 Rodriguez, Faith W12 Unattached 19.15 24
104 Crowder, William M13 Unattached 19.22 17
105 Smith, Maiyah W9 Unattached 19.24 7
106 Baker, Titus M8 Unattached 19.26 11
107 Latimer, Scarlett W11 Unattached 19.34 7
108 Sproul, Faith W8 Unattached 19.45 3
109 Jackson, Josiah M6 Unattached 19.53 12
110 Kirkland, Ayden M7 Unattached 19.55 11
111 Adams, Eva W12 Unattached 19.57 7
112 Mason, JahQuay M7 Unattached 19.60 11
113 Conigliaro, Catherine W6 Unattached 19.62 1
114 Crum, Preston M11 Unattached 19.63 18
115 Hartley, Johnathon M7 Unattached 19.77 12
116 Blazer, Caroline W8 Unattached 20.14 6
117 Longmire, Carter M9 Unattached 20.30 14
118 Smith, Christopher M7 Unattached 20.30 11
119 Motycka, Brianna W9 Unattached 20.34 4
120 Kobrinski, Ethan M7 Unattached 20.47 12
121 Kirkland, Mariah W6 Unattached 20.68 2
122 Clayton, Matthew M6 Unattached 20.93 11
123 Shah, Parth M12 Unattached 21.13 21
124 Parks, Morgan W5 Unattached 21.19 1
125 Courson, Kenley W7 Unattached 21.74 2
126 Cassiani, Daniel M9 Unattached 22.07 15
127 Pujols-Johnson, Jaheli W7 Unattached 22.16 2
128 Korolev, Roman M11 Unattached 22.24 17
129 Mason, JahMari M6 Unattached 23.89 10
130 Whitcomb, Grant M6 Unattached 23.98 11
131 Moreno, Rae M7 Unattached 24.20 1
132 Mack, Kamden M10 Unattached 24.55 18
133 Thomas, Akai M4 Unattached 24.99 10
134 Edwards, Wesley M5 Unattached 27.29 10
135 Hansen, Brimohn M5 Unattached 27.86 10
136 Martinez, Alani W4 Unattached 29.29 1
137 Golmanavich, Suzanna (Su W75 Unattached 33.91 25
138 Frank, Helen W4 Unattached 41.32 1
139 Robinson, Alayzia W9 Unattached 1:13.21 3

Mixed 200 Meter Dash 12 and Under
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lewis, Devon M12 Unattached 27.27 14
2 Armstead, Derick M12 Unattached 29.14 12
3 Commack, Amir M12 Unattached 29.38 12
4 Francis, Miles M12 Unattached 30.24 11
5 Hart, Will M12 Unattached 31.06 11
6 Watkins, Dylan M12 Unattached 31.33 14
7 McClendon, Makayla W13 Unattached 32.36 6
8 Barnes, Talayah W9 Unattached 32.44 2
9 Tinker, Kellen M12 Unattached 32.63 11
10 Johnson, Julian M11 Unattached 32.71 11
11 Ross, Jermaine M10 Unattached 32.97 9
12 Ethridge, Alayja W12 Unattached 33.11 5
13 Clark, Abigail W12 Unattached 33.40 5
14 Conigliaro, Charles M9 Unattached 33.66 8
15 Weeks, Quintin M10 Unattached 33.72 13
16 Mays, Kendre M8 Unattached 34.47 9
17 Thomas, Keyon M9 Unattached 34.50 9
18 Gross, Gabrielle W12 Unattached 34.73 6
19 Hanna, Julia W14 Unattached 34.85 6
20 Freeman, Jamal M12 Unattached 34.86 12
21 Rawls, Zhada W12 Unattached 35.10 4
22 Jordan, Christopher M12 Unattached 35.11 12
23 Jones, Ashton M13 Unattached 35.13 15
24 Collette, Ellie W11 Unattached 35.45 6
25 Thigpen, Christopher M10 Unattached 35.50 8
26 Sosa, Xander M12 Unattached 35.77 11
27 Buck, Wyatt M11 Unattached 35.83 14
28 Lara Moreno, Jose M13 Unattached 35.90 12
29 Chavies, Zaydin M9 Unattached 36.02 10
30 Meadows, Daylen M10 Unattached 36.07 13
31 Coleman, Marquis M10 Unattached 36.37 13
32 Moreno, Dannie M10 Unattached 36.62 3
33 Fremont, Avery W12 Unattached 36.80 5
34 Radcliffe, Gaven M12 Unattached 36.93 5
35 Baker, Elijah M10 Unattached 37.10 13
36 McClendon, Skylar W8 Unattached 37.19 3
37 Briggs, Olivia W13 Unattached 37.20 4
38 Luker, Reese W12 Unattached 37.24 6
39 Garmon, Jayce M11 Unattached 37.38 11
40 West, Jack M11 Unattached 37.62 15
41 Valentine, Jaquavion M10 Unattached 37.75 14
42 Green, Hunter M10 Unattached 38.17 10
43 Grahm, Erin W8 Unattached 38.22 1
44 Byrd, Taylor W12 Unattached 38.24 4
45 Rodriguez, Ana W14 Unattached 38.65 7
46 Mitchell, Future M9 Unattached 38.75 8
47 Smith, Jarvis M10 Unattached 38.91 14
48 Carson, Neal M11 Unattached 38.91 14
49 Miller, Kyrie M8 Unattached 38.94 10
50 Cassity, Rylie W9 Unattached 38.98 1
51 Barnes, Turah W7 Unattached 39.03 2
52 Sproul, Faith W8 Unattached 39.04 1
53 MaDonald, Warren M7 Unattached 39.51 8
54 Volk, Anna W11 Unattached 39.58 5
55 Jordan, David M8 Unattached 39.62 8
56 Hopkins, Ahyani W9 Unattached 39.69 2
57 Stiles, Gabrielle W11 Unattached 40.15 7
58 Smiley, Aubrie W5 Unattached 40.31 3
59 Zimmer, Olivia W9 Unattached 40.49 1
60 Beckett, Talyor M8 Unattached 40.79 3
61 Crowder, William M13 Unattached 41.11 13
62 Miller, Sineka M7 Unattached 41.42 9
63 Longmire, Carter M9 Unattached 41.53 12
64 Diaz, Gabriela W12 Unattached 41.77 4
65 Dean, Marlee W11 Unattached 41.96 4
66 Mason, JahMari M6 Unattached 42.00 9
67 Rodriguez, Faith W12 Unattached 42.07 4
68 Baker, Titus M8 Unattached 42.10 10
69 DeNigris, Gemma W8 Unattached 42.35 2
70 Robinson, Alayzia W9 Unattached 42.36 2
71 Blazer, Caroline W8 Unattached 44.03 1
72 Bruning, Kennedi W7 Unattached 44.22 7
73 Randall, Kayden M9 Unattached 44.30 10
74 Walker, Deon M8 Unattached 45.40 13
75 Cantor, Ellie W12 Unattached 46.23 5
76 Cassiani, Daniel M9 Unattached 46.64 8
77 Moreno, Rae M7 Unattached 47.91 3
78 Parks, Morgan W5 Unattached 48.11 2
79 Pujols-Johnson, Jaheli W7 Unattached 49.02 7
80 Mack, Kamden M10 Unattached 58.38 10
81 Smith, Maiyah W9 Unattached 59.58 3
82 Conigliaro, Catherine W6 Unattached 1:01.43 1
83 Mason, JahQuay M7 Unattached 1:08.91 9

Mixed 1600 Meter Run 12 and Under
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Garcia Gamez, John M12 Unattached 5:44.82
2 McGowan, Lila W12 Unattached 6:02.12
3 Hartley, Avery W11 Unattached 6:06.91
4 Courson, Austin M10 Unattached 6:14.01
5 Lafser, Harrison M10 Unattached 6:30.58
6 Potts, Lilly W12 Unattached 6:32.79
7 Zimmer, Noah M10 Unattached 6:32.91
8 Thigpen, Christopher M10 Unattached 6:39.12
9 McClendon, Makayla W13 Unattached 6:46.31
10 Ross, Piper W10 Unattached 6:53.51
11 Hartley, Johnathon M7 Unattached 7:07.30
12 DiDonato, Giavanna W11 Unattached 7:14.61
13 McClendon, Skylar W8 Unattached 7:14.71
14 Strickland, Rex M11 Unattached 7:28.39
15 Courson, Kenley W7 Unattached 7:33.47
16 Farcas, Ella W12 Unattached 7:37.37
17 Ghee, dominique M10 Unattached 7:41.88
18 Weeks, Quintin M10 Unattached 7:47.91
19 Adams, Eva W12 Unattached 7:52.33
20 Frank, Addison W11 Unattached 7:53.88
21 Hayes, Marek M12 Unattached 9:34.13

Mixed Long Jump 12 and Under
=================================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Armstead, Derick M12 Unattached 12-04.00 3.75m
2 Edwards, Elijah M12 Unattached 11-11.00 3.63m
3 Chavies, Zaydin M9 Unattached 10-08.00 3.25m
4 Johnson, Julian M11 Unattached 10-07.00 3.22m
5 Tinker, Kellen M12 Unattached 10-06.00 3.20m
6 Andujar, Sebastian M9 Unattached 10-04.00 3.14m
7 Bell, Jaylen M12 Unattached 10-02.00 3.09m
8 Jordan, Christopher M12 Unattached 9-11.00 3.02m
9 Garmon, Jayce M11 Unattached 9-10.00 2.99m
10 Valentine, Jaquavion M10 Unattached 9-08.00 2.94m
11 Barnes, Talayah W9 Unattached 9-07.00 2.92m
12 Meadows, Daylen M10 Unattached 9-00.00 2.74m
13 Grahm, Erin W8 Unattached 8-05.00 2.56m
14 Smith, Jarvis M10 Unattached 8-02.00 2.48m
15 Brandon, Richard M7 Unattached 8-01.00 2.46m
16 Baker, Elijah M10 Unattached 8-00.00 2.43m
17 Beckett, Talyor M8 Unattached 7-11.00 2.41m
18 Randall, Kayden M9 Unattached 7-10.00 2.38m
19 Conigliaro, Catherine W6 Unattached 7-04.00 2.23m
19 Zimmer, Olivia W9 Unattached 7-04.00 2.23m
21 Stiles, Gabrielle W11 Unattached 7-01.00 2.15m
22 Jordan, David M8 Unattached 7-00.00 2.13m
23 Barnes, Turah W7 Unattached 6-11.00 2.10m
24 DeNigris, Gemma W8 Unattached 6-10.00 2.08m
25 Blazer, Caroline W8 Unattached 6-08.00 2.03m
25 Robinson, Alayzia W9 Unattached 6-08.00 2.03m
27 Moore, Derek M9 Unattached 6-07.00 2.00m
28 Baker, Titus M8 Unattached 6-01.00 1.85m
29 Hopkins, Ahyani W9 Unattached 6-00.00 1.82m
30 McClendon, Skylar W8 Unattached 5-07.00 1.70m
31 Cassity, Rylie W9 Unattached 5-06.00 1.67m
32 Edwards, Wesley M5 Unattached 3-10.00 1.16m
33 Smiley, Aubrie W5 Unattached 3-01.00 0.93m
34 Martinez, Alani W4 Unattached 2-07.00 0.78m
35 Crowder, William M13 Unattached 1-11.00 0.58m
36 Whitcomb, Ardin M10 Unattached 7.00 0.17m

Mixed Long Jump 1st Flight 12 and Under
=================================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Green, Wynter W12 Unattached 3.57m 11-08.50
2 Ethridge, Alayja W12 Unattached 3.27m 10-08.75
3 Delaney, Eva W11 Unattached 3.10m 10-02.00
4 Radcliffe, Gaven M12 Unattached 2.47m 8-01.25
5 Volk, Anna W11 Unattached 2.46m 8-01.00
6 Latimer, Scarlett W11 Unattached 2.29m 7-06.25
7 Rawls, Zhada W12 Unattached 2.18m 7-02.00
8 Clark, Abigail W12 Unattached 1.95m 6-04.75
9 Collette, Ellie W11 Unattached 1.63m 5-04.25
10 Chapman, Kaitlyn W11 Unattached 1.28m 4-02.50

Mixed 100 Meter Dash 13 and Over
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Robinson, Domictress M19 Unattached 11.61 6
2 Bias, James M27 Unattached 11.71 6
3 Stimphil, Josber M17 Unattached 12.09 7
4 Coleman, Gabe M16 Unattached 12.13 7
5 Gross, Daliyl M19 Unattached 12.16 6
6 Salaman, Jaden M14 Unattached 12.40 8
7 Scott, Jarius M18 Unattached 12.45 6
8 Powell, Tyler M30 Unattached 12.54 6
9 Hammett, Jaycob M15 Unattached 12.56 7
10 Harris, Derrington M13 Unattached 13.00 7
11 Pate, Lucas M15 Unattached 13.40 7
12 Warren, Timothy M51 Unattached 13.67 6
13 Brandon II, Toby M13 Unattached 13.84 8
14 Tolbert, Zion M16 Unattached 13.89 8
15 Berkley, Kennedy W15 Unattached 13.93 2
16 Coker, Amelia W16 Unattached 13.99 8
17 wiggins, mahaila W17 Unattached 14.32 1
18 Lawson, Rayna W14 Unattached 14.46 5
19 Edwards, Jermaine M13 Unattached 14.54 8
20 Santamaria, Sofia W12 Unattached 14.93 1
21 McGowan, Ella W14 Unattached 15.06 5
22 Gibbes, Thomas M14 Unattached 15.09 7
23 Kosiewska, Amelia W14 Unattached 15.16 3
24 Parks, Leila W15 Unattached 15.24 3
25 Smith, Skylar W13 Unattached 15.52 5
26 Denholm, Saylor W14 Unattached 15.55 2
27 Longmire, Emily Kate W12 Unattached 15.61 1
28 Snow, Tameah W13 Unattached 15.76 4
29 Teague, Nativity W14 Unattached 15.87 4
30 Clark, Madalynn W14 Unattached 15.90 5
31 Bridges, Lucy W15 Unattached 15.94 3
32 Lagoutaris, Kyriaki W16 Unattached 16.01 3
33 Andrews, Camille W13 Unattached 16.01 1
34 Tarantino, Sydney W14 Unattached 16.13 5
35 Armel, Isabella W13 Unattached 16.14 4
36 Mione, Bella W13 Unattached 16.17 4
37 Magloff, Jordan W14 Unattached 16.27 2
38 Souza, Addyson W12 Unattached 16.38 2
39 Andonisio, Nina W13 Unattached 16.51 1
40 Patel, Aryana W14 Unattached 16.61 4
41 West, Evelyn W13 Unattached 16.70 5
42 Lynch, Aiya W14 Unattached 16.90 2
43 Spillers, Ava W13 Unattached 17.04 4
44 Attia, Zoe W14 Unattached 17.80 3
45 Lara Moreno, Jose M13 Unattached 17.94 8
46 Echols, Ziyah W14 Unattached 18.22 2
47 Garces, Marlie W13 Unattached 20.39 1
48 Rucker, Peyton W13 Unattached 20.91 3

Mixed 200 Meter Dash 13 and Over
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lindbloom, Josh M17 Unattached 23.79 6
2 Reid, James M16 Unattached 24.03 6
3 Stimphil, Josber M17 Unattached 24.15 6
4 Gombar, Caleb M17 Unattached 24.24 5
5 Powell, Tyler M30 Unattached 24.37 5
6 Weigel, Ryan M18 Unattached 24.55 6
7 Berry, Brandon M16 Unattached 25.39 5
8 Schulze, Jake M16 Unattached 25.41 6
9 Warren, Timothy M51 Unattached 26.80 5
10 Shavers, Mikayla W14 Unattached 28.82 3
11 Berkley, Kennedy W15 Unattached 29.19 1
12 Crime, Mac M14 Unattached 29.36 5
13 Lange, Alyssa W17 Unattached 29.82 1
14 Cagnani, Halima W18 Unattached 30.48 1
15 Massa, Tessa W14 Unattached 30.49 3
16 McMath, Destiny W15 Unattached 30.61 1
17 Lawson, Rayna W14 Unattached 31.36 2
18 Wheldon, Emily W16 Unattached 31.65 3
19 Gowdy, Lucrezia W15 Unattached 31.73 3
20 Snow, Tameah W13 Unattached 32.23 4
21 Langleland, Drue W15 Unattached 32.27 1
22 Rebeor, Jackie W16 Unattached 32.30 1
23 Smith, Skylar W13 Unattached 32.59 2
24 McGowan, Ella W14 Unattached 32.73 2
25 Thomas, Amelia W16 Unattached 32.79 4
26 Newbill, Sierra W15 Unattached 34.14 3
27 Bridges, Lucy W15 Unattached 34.36 2
28 Denholm, Saylor W14 Unattached 34.45 2
29 Souza, Addyson W12 Unattached 34.59 2
30 Rucker, Peyton W13 Unattached 35.69 4
31 Taylor, Caroline W17 Unattached 37.36 3
32 Somasundaram, Kuganeswar W52 Unattached 1:10.80 4

Mixed 400 Meter Dash 13 and Over
==========================================================================
Name Age School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Scott, Jarius M18 Unattached 51.79 7
2 Gross, Daliyl M19 Unattached 52.72 7
3 Bendig, Alex M17 Unattached 53.13 6
4 Reid, James M16 Unattached 53.65 7
5 Weigel, Ryan M18 Unattached 55.43 6
6 Gombar, Caleb M17 Unattached 55.47 7
7 Montoya, Donavin M16 Unattached 55.67 7
8 Schulze, Jake M16 Unattached 56.29 6
9 Coleman, Gabe M16 Unattached 56.41 8
10 Sakowski, Danny M17 Unattached 56.84 6
11 Keester, John M15 Unattached 57.69 9
12 Melson, Luke M15 Unattached 57.73 6
13 DeRousse, Michael M16 Unattached 58.89 10
14 Loreco, Lawson M17 Unattached 59.39 8
15 Thomas, Amelia W16 Unattached 1:00.02 8
16 Mosley, Connell M21 Unattached 1:01.09 10
17 West, Charles M14 Unattached 1:01.16 8
18 Taggart, Aiden M15 Unattached 1:01.91 9
19 Teague, Josiah M15 Unattached 1:02.45 8
20 Walker, Donta M17 Unattached 1:03.25 7
21 Massa, Tessa W14 Unattached 1:03.50 1
22 Hazlewood, Joshua M14 Unattached 1:04.21 11
23 Atzert, Cole M14 Unattached 1:04.72 10
24 Slack, Owen M18 Unattached 1:05.40 9
25 Thompson, Katelyn W17 Unattached 1:06.09 1
26 Scott, Reese W15 Unattached 1:06.11 1
27 Kirk, William M15 Unattached 1:06.22 10
28 Harris, Derrington M13 Unattached 1:06.62 11
29 Campbell, Jacob M14 Unattached 1:06.76 9
30 Granda, Dominik M14 Unattached 1:06.93 9
31 Rafalkski, David M14 Unattached 1:07.10 10
32 Larson, Addie W15 Unattached 1:07.25 1
33 Harlamor, Mitchell M14 Unattached 1:07.39 10
34 Crime, Mac M14 Unattached 1:08.59 12
35 Langleland, Drue W15 Unattached 1:08.62 2
36 Miles, Payton W16 Unattached 1:09.62 4
37 Santamaria, Sofia W12 Unattached 1:09.65 4
38 Jackson, Cameron W16 Unattached 1:10.79 2
39 Edwards, Jermaine M13 Unattached 1:11.39 12
40 Kachelriess, Austin M14 Unattached 1:11.53 8
41 Thompson, Madelyn W17 Unattached 1:11.53 1
42 Chiang, Mei W17 Unattached 1:11.81 1
43 Wade, Morgan W15 Unattached 1:12.07 5
44 Minic, Michael M15 Unattached 1:12.15 12
45 Jadan, Khalia W17 Unattached 1:12.37 4
46 Feld, Marlea W15 Unattached 1:12.78 3
47 Gibbes, Thomas M14 Unattached 1:12.89 12
48 Cassiani, Samuel M12 Unattached 1:13.00 9
49 White, Joshua M15 Unattached 1:13.03 12
50 McMath, Destiny W15 Unattached 1:13.43 2
51 Washington, Christopher M14 Unattached 1:13.52 11
52 Whitin, Sophie W14 Unattached 1:14.29 3
53 Cagnani, Halima W18 Unattached 1:14.46 2
54 Patel, Aryana W14 Unattached 1:15.18 4
55 Baker, Elliott W17 Unattached 1:16.71 3
56 Newbill, Sierra W15 Unattached 1:18.24 4
57 Orr, Alexis W17 Unattached 1:18.36 3
58 Holliday, Ronain M14 Unattached 1:18.67 11
59 Allen, Shelly W58 Unattached 1:18.75 3
60 Lange, Alyssa W17 Unattached 1:19.18 2
61 Taylor, Caroline W17 Unattached 1:20.65 4
62 Chiang, Ana W14 Unattached 1:22.43 3
63 Sobieszek, Oliver M15 Unattached 1:23.75 11
64 Alvarez, Christian M14 Unattached 1:23.90 11
65 Lin, Sophia W15 Unattached 1:24.24 2
66 Lobeck, Kierstin W14 Unattached 1:25.45 5
67 Sobieszek, Lilia W14 Unattached 1:27.24 5
68 Glidde, Addison W15 Unattached 1:27.78 5
69 Jones, Ashton M13 Unattached 1:32.98 12
70 Vidak, Hannah W15 Unattached 1:35.47 5
— Montero, Enrico M16 Unattached DNF 6

Mixed 800 Meter Run 13 and Over
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hoffer, Caden M18 Unattached 2:21.65
2 Gowdy, Lucrezia W15 Unattached 2:35.94
3 Wheldon, Emily W16 Unattached 2:39.61
4 Longmire, Emily Kate W12 Unattached 2:45.84
5 Magloff, Jordan W14 Unattached 2:54.22
6 Funderburk, Adam M14 Unattached 2:58.52
7 Allen, Shelly W58 Unattached 3:01.22

Mixed 300 Meter Hurdles 13 and Over
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barnett, Caelan M18 Unattached 43.83
2 Vann, Caden M16 Unattached 46.33
3 Kosiewska, Amelia W14 Unattached 54.99
4 Leary, Emma W16 Unattached 55.84

Mixed High Jump 13 and Over
=================================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Stimphil, Josber M17 Unattached 0.90m 2-11.50

Mixed Pole Vault 13 and Over
=================================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Scott, Landen M16 Unattached 12-00.00 3.65m
2 Gainer, Henry M17 Unattached 11-06.00 3.50m
3 Martins, Sam M17 Unattached 11-00.00 3.35m
4 Tarantelli, Jacob M18 Unattached 10-06.00 3.20m
4 Atherton, Rodney M65 Unattached 10-06.00 3.20m
6 Kim, Joshua M16 Unattached 9-00.00 2.74m
6 Till, Maya W16 Unattached 9-00.00 2.74m
6 Berry, Brandon M16 Unattached 9-00.00 2.74m
9 Myers, Ava W13 Unattached 8-06.00 2.59m
9 Simonsen, Lilly W17 Unattached 8-06.00 2.59m
11 Manfresca, Jennifer W17 Unattached 8-00.00 2.43m
12 Kelly, Katie W15 Unattached 7-00.00 2.13m
12 knight, Abigail W17 Unattached 7-00.00 2.13m
14 Davidson, Madeline W15 Unattached 6-00.00 1.82m
15 Andrews, Camille W13 Unattached 5-06.00 1.67m
16 Dean, Austin M8 Unattached 5-00.00 1.52m

Mixed Long Jump 13 and Over
=================================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Stimphil, Josber M17 Unattached 19-01.00 5.81m
2 Robinson, Domictress M19 Unattached 18-06.50 5.65m
3 Salaman, Jaden M14 Unattached 17-04.00 5.28m
4 Tolbert, Zion M16 Unattached 15-09.50 4.81m
5 Shavers, Mikayla W14 Unattached 15-03.00 4.65m
6 Thomas, Zyaire W14 Unattached 14-09.50 4.51m
7 Berkley, Kennedy W15 Unattached 14-01.00 4.29m
8 Scott, Jaleah W13 Unattached 13-02.00 4.01m
9 Brandon II, Toby M13 Unattached 12-05.00 3.78m
10 McGowan, Ella W14 Unattached 12-03.50 3.74m
11 Lawson, Rayna W14 Unattached 11-07.00 3.53m
12 Smith, Skylar W13 Unattached 9-10.50 3.00m
— Peterson, Lilyana W14 Unattached ND
— Lynch, Aiya W14 Unattached ND

Mixed Shot Put 13 and Over
=================================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Willi, Logan M17 Unattached 13.96m 45-09.75
2 Lebowitz, Nathan M16 Unattached 13.92m 45-08.00
3 Sylvester, Darius M15 Unattached 12.09m 39-08.00
4 Triassi, David M30 Unattached 11.27m 36-11.75
5 Kim, Joshua M16 Unattached 10.72m 35-02.00
6 Atherton, Rodney M65 Unattached 10.59m 34-09.00
7 Ferraro, Darius M17 Unattached 10.58m 34-08.50
8 Saisz, Jabari M17 Unattached 10.18m 33-04.75
9 Scott, Jaleah W13 Unattached 10.05m 32-11.75
10 Eldridge, Nigel M15 Unattached 9.88m 32-05.00
11 Harris, Kristyona W12 Unattached 9.58m 31-05.25
12 tolbert, Gensis W12 Unattached 8.79m 28-10.25
13 Lewis, Devon M12 Unattached 8.60m 28-02.75
14 Martinez, Amya W12 Unattached 8.04m 26-04.50
15 Sproul, Caleb M11 Unattached 7.89m 25-10.75
16 Shah, Simone W17 Unattached 7.85m 25-09.25
17 Hough, Lily W17 Unattached 7.81m 25-07.50
18 Bennett, Banyan M12 Unattached 7.78m 25-06.25
19 Coleman, Marquis M10 Unattached 7.06m 23-02.00
20 Vitell, Sharla W15 Unattached 7.04m 23-01.25
21 Denholm, Saylor W14 Unattached 7.03m 23-00.75
22 Miller, Tori W10 Unattached 7.00m 22-11.75
23 Green, Wynter W12 Unattached 6.75m 22-01.75
24 Mack, Kamden M10 Unattached 6.25m 20-06.25
25 Brice, Whitfield W14 Unattached 6.24m 20-05.75
26 Freeman, Jamal M12 Unattached 6.02m 19-09.00
27 Bell, Jayla W12 Unattached 5.61m 18-05.00
28 Mack, Kayden M10 Unattached 5.44m 17-10.25
29 Cantor, Ellie W12 Unattached 5.34m 17-06.25
30 Miller, Kyrie M8 Unattached 5.24m 17-02.25
31 Colicci, Bridgett W13 Unattached 5.21m 17-01.25
32 Green, Hunter M10 Unattached 5.03m 16-06.00
— West, Jack M11 Unattached ND

Mixed Discus Throw 13 and Over
=================================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lebowitz, Nathan M16 Unattached 43.95m 144-02
2 Triassi, David M30 Unattached 38.63m 126-09
3 Willi, Logan M17 Unattached 36.78m 120-08
4 Kim, Joshua M16 Unattached 33.38m 109-06
5 Sylvester, Darius M15 Unattached 32.24m 105-09
6 Ferraro, Darius M17 Unattached 31.40m 103-00
7 Eldridge, Nigel M15 Unattached 28.68m 94-01
8 Vitell, Sharla W15 Unattached 21.54m 70-08
9 Shah, Simone W17 Unattached 18.18m 59-08
10 Hough, Lily W17 Unattached 13.18m 43-03