Licensed to Half-Mile Timing – Contractor License
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 4/26/2015 08:57 AM
JTC Distance Carnival 2015 – 4/25/2015
www.jtcrunning.com
Bolles: Jacksonville, Fl
Results
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 McNeil, Mina 9 Unattached 1:18.17
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Herrera, Kenna 12 Unattached 1:12.19
Girls 4&U 400 Meter Run 8 and under
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Frank, Addison 4 Unattached 2:18.18
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Run 8 and under
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stratton, Rebecca 8 Unattached 1:39.78
Girls 10&U 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stratton, Rebecca 8 Unattached 7:38.18
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stevenson, Madelyn 12 Unattached 5:59.00
Women 13-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barburto, Shealyn 13 Unattached 2:56.88
Women 25-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Del Valle, Belissa 27 Unattached 2:21.38
Women 35-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wright, Le’Titia 38 Unattached 2:33.28
Women 15&U 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rivera, Layne 12 Unattached 5:44.39
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Runyan, Ethan 10 Unattached 1:10.10
2 Bush, Ayden 10 Unattached 1:11.24
3 Barbuto, Ty 10 Unattached 1:13.43
4 Ryan, Aidan 10 Unattached 1:19.64
5 Rivera, Miles 9 Unattached 1:19.98
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Compere, David 11 Unattached 1:08.23
2 Herrera, Adan 11 Unattached 1:25.34
Boys 5-6 400 Meter Run 8 and under
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spinella, Ken 5 Unattached 1:57.11
2 Felix, Gavin 6 Unattached 1:57.46
Boys 7-8 400 Meter Run 8 and under
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Runyan, Asher 8 Unattached 1:23.53
2 Bush, Noa 8 Unattached 1:23.54
3 Felix, Kevin 8 Unattached 2:05.46
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stratton, Matthew 10 Unattached 5:59.47
2 Runyan, Ethan 10 Unattached 6:31.53
3 Rivera, Miles 9 Unattached 6:32.11
4 Bush, Ayden 10 Unattached 11:22.14
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Runyan, Asher 8 Unattached 7:40.72
Men 13-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cywes, Alex 14 Unattached 2:23.38
2 Lewis, George 15 Unattached 2:25.98
3 Funyak, Luke 14 Unattached 2:32.56
4 Sams, Matt 13 Unattached 2:42.38
Men 16-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Turnock, Alex 17 Unattached 2:24.56
2 Warratay, Michael 16 Unattached 2:31.41
Men 20-24 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 anderson, prentice 23 Unattached 2:09.66
Men 30-34 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McAfee, Reginald 30 Unattached 2:23.13
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ferman, Len 51 Unattached 2:15.63
2 Eckenrode, Jim 52 Unattached 2:19.16
Men 13-15 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rivera, Chase 14 Unattached 4:50.96
2 Lewis, George 15 Unattached 4:51.21
3 Bear, John 14 Unattached 5:25.97
Men 16-19 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Turnock, Alex 17 Unattached 4:54.34
2 Rogers, Evan 16 Unattached 5:03.35
Men 25-29 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Del Valle, Armando 26 Unattached 4:17.56
2 Gonino, Nick 25 Unattached 4:41.39
3 Delvisio, Rob 27 Unattached 5:06.04
4 O’Brien, Simon 27 Unattached 5:30.57
Men 30-34 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Frank, Eric 33 Unattached 5:27.56
Men 35-39 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jayam, Felix 36 Unattached 5:48.06
Men 40-44 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dorrian, Patrick 44 Unattached 5:34.21
Men 45-49 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Robert 47 Unattached 5:47.86
2 Steele, Sean 46 Unattached 6:02.14
Men 50-54 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lerch, Franz 53 Unattached 6:44.50
Men 16-19 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rogers, Evan 16 Unattached 12:13.95
Men 60+ 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sassa, Larry 61 Unattached 12:49.70
2 Stratton, Matthew 10 Unattached 17:24.49