Results for June 8 JTC Running Track and Field Meet

If below not readable on a mobile device, click HERE for the Word document.

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/8/2019 12:59 PM
                    JTC Summer Meet #2 @ Bolles - 6/8/2019                     
                               Jacksonville, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 5&U Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  722 Beaboud, Alena      4 Victory Fitn             1.15m   NWI   3-09.25 
  2 #  719 Anderson, Paisley   3 Victory Fitn             0.87m   NWI   2-10.25 
  3 #  763 Ellison-Morgan, S   3 Proud Father             0.84m   NWI   2-09.25 
  4 #  435 Feliciano, Sofia    2 River City F             0.54m   NWI   1-09.25 
 
Event 1  Girls 6-7 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  724 Beabout, Leyla      7 Victory Fitn             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  2 #  751 Ellison-Morgan, S   7 Proud Father             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  3 #  756 Pope, Trinity       7 Proud Father             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  4 #  358 Wilson, Aubrey      7 JAC                      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  5 #  436 James, LaShai       7 River City F             1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
  6 #  320 Higgins, Rylee      6 JAC                      1.23m   NWI   4-00.50 
 
Event 1  Girls 8-9 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  193 Green, Wynter       9 CuCo Track C             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  2 #  754 McClendon, Makayl   9 Proud Father             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  3 #  735 Myers, jada         9 Victory Fitn             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  4 #  152 Hinton, Kyhana      9 Charger elit             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  5 #  194 Harris, Kristyona   9 CuCo Track C             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  6 #  615 Martinez, Amya      9 Unattached               2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  7 #  205 Wiley, Saraye       8 CuCo Track C             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  8 #  768 A’neyah, Jones      8 Homegrown Sizzle         2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  9 #  431 Feliciano, Barbar   8 River City F             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 10 #  448 McEnany, Rebecca    8 River City F             2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 11 #  761 Dean, Marlee        8 Unattached               2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 12 #  440 LaMantia, Bella     9 River City F             2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 13 #  721 Anderson, Tinley    8 Victory Fitn             1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 14 #  160 Smiley, Angelia     8 Charger elit             1.03m   NWI   3-04.50 
 
Event 1  Girls 10-12 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  163 Blanton, Jada      12 Children Wit             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  2 #  415 Bing, Kalia        10 River City F             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  3 #  739 Scott, Jaleah      10 Victory Fitn             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  4 #  462 Talton, Morgan     11 River City F             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  5 #  804 Berry, Trinity     10 Unattached               2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  6 #  226 Winrow, shannon    12 Dragon Flier             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  7 #  300 Chipunov, Alaysa   11 JAC                      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  8 #  434 Feliciano, Shayla  12 River City F             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  9 #  463 Talton, Taylor     10 River City F             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 10 #  446 McEnany, Emily     10 River City F             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 11 #  224 Winrow, lreiah     10 Dragon Flier             2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 12 #  748 Abbott, Patience   12 Proud Father             2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 13 #  321 Higgins, Saige     11 JAC                      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 14 #  774 Katherine, Vega    11 Homegrown Sizzle         2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 15 #  445 McEnany, Ava       10 River City F             2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 16 #  213 herndon, kailee    11 Dragon Flier             2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 17 #  447 McEnany, Gracie    10 River City F             1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 18 #  211 Elliott, nadia     10 Dragon Flier             1.50m   NWI   4-11.25 
 
Event 2  Boys 5&U Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  268 Wilson, Evan        5 Florida Stri             1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 
Event 2  Boys 6-7 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  767 Dixon, Dontae       7 Proud Father             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  2 #  190 Green, Hunter       7 CuCo Track C             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  3 #  350 Shepherd, Bryce     7 JAC                      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  4 #  222 spigjt, antoine     7 Dragon Flier             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  5 #  798 Dixon, Jabril       7 Proud Father             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  6 #  218 pinkney, aj         7 Dragon Flier             2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
  7 #  549 Crowley, Samuel     7 Unattached               1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
  8 #  212 groth, israel       6 Dragon Flier             1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
  9 #  720 Anderson, Steele    6 Victory Fitn             1.43m   NWI   4-08.25 
 10 #  442 LaMantia, Nichola   7 River City F             0.95m   NWI   3-01.50 
 
Event 2  Boys 8-9 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  381 Lewis, Devon        9 Northside UN             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  2 #  396 Pierce, Malkiel     9 Northside UN             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  3 #  736 Myers, Jaiden       9 Victory Fitn             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  4 #  550 Crowley, Trace      9 Unattached               2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  5 #  766 Cuffie, Angeles     9 Proud Father             2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  6 #  787 Joseph, Vega        8 Homegrown Sizzle         2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  7 #  799 Ellison-Morgan, S   8 Proud Father             2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
  8 #  441 LaMantia, Frank     9 River City F             2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
  9 #  426 Dyro, Luke          9 River City F             1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 10 #  759 Chester, Aiden      8 Unattached               1.08m   NWI   3-06.50 
 11 #  217 pinkney, aaron      9 Dragon Flier             0.48m   NWI   1-07.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 10-12 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  384 Lucas, Davian      12 Northside UN             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  2 #  385 Matthews II, Darr  12 Northside UN             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  3 #  146 Battle, Mikeise    11 Charger elit             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  4 #  219 price, de'ovionne  12 Dragon Flier             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  5 #  383 Lucas, Darien      11 Northside UN             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  6 #  149 Franklin, Khalon   11 Charger elit             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  7 #  807 Holcomb, Elijah    11 Proud Father             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  8 #  808 Cochran, Nathan    10 Unattached               3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  9 #  374 Barrett II, Leary  10 Northside UN             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 10 #  164 Blanton, Jayden    10 Children Wit             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 11 #  223 toomer, mikael     10 Dragon Flier             2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 12 #  260 Stevenson, Da'Mon  11 Florida Stri             2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 13 #  760 Chester, Alex      11 Unattached               2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 14 #  333 Lechmere, Harry    10 JAC                      1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 15 #  654 Preston, Zach      10 Unattached               1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 5&U 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  758 Robinson, Alayzia   5 Proud Father             21.32  -1.2 
  2 #  764 McClendon, Skylar   4 Proud Father             25.81  -1.2 
  3 #  722 Beaboud, Alena      4 Victory Fitn             32.27  -1.2 
  4 #  719 Anderson, Paisley   3 Victory Fitn             35.19  -1.2 
  5 #  435 Feliciano, Sofia    2 River City F             37.18  -1.2 
 -- #  763 Ellison-Morgan, S   3 Proud Father               DNS  -1.2 
 
Event 3  Girls 6-7 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  751 Ellison-Morgan, S   7 Proud Father             17.67  -1.4  2 
  2 #  724 Beabout, Leyla      7 Victory Fitn             18.10  -1.4  2 
  3 #  756 Pope, Trinity       7 Proud Father             18.57  -1.4  2 
  4 #  358 Wilson, Aubrey      7 JAC                      19.14  -0.6  3 
  5 #  320 Higgins, Rylee      6 JAC                      19.39  -1.4  2 
  6 #  436 James, LaShai       7 River City F             19.59  -1.4  2 
  7 #  701 Walls, Jilan        6 Unattached               21.86  -1.2  1 
  8 #  375 Beckford, Miriam    6 Northside UN             24.01  -1.2  1 
 -- #  571 girl, girl          6 Unattached                 DNS   NWI 10 
 
Event 3  Girls 8-9 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  152 Hinton, Kyhana      9 Charger elit             15.13  -0.8  4 
  2 #  194 Harris, Kristyona   9 CuCo Track C             15.94  -0.4  5 
  3 #  757 Rawls, Zhada        9 Proud Father             16.07  -0.8  4 
  4 #  615 Martinez, Amya      9 Unattached               16.40  -0.8  4 
  5 #  754 McClendon, Makayl   9 Proud Father             16.46  -0.4  5 
  6 #  768 A’neyah, Jones      8 Homegrown Sizzle         17.01  -0.6  3 
  7 #  431 Feliciano, Barbar   8 River City F             17.40  -0.6  3 
  8 #  193 Green, Wynter       9 CuCo Track C             17.45  -0.4  5 
  9 #  448 McEnany, Rebecca    8 River City F             18.51  -0.6  3 
 10 #  392 Mitchell, Lilly     8 Northside UN             18.89  -0.8  4  18.888
 11 #  205 Wiley, Saraye       8 CuCo Track C             18.99  -0.8  4 
 12 #  761 Dean, Marlee        8 Unattached               19.11  -1.4  2 
 13 #  809 Keita, Fanta        8 Unattached               19.72  -0.8  4 
 14 #  721 Anderson, Tinley    8 Victory Fitn             19.87  -0.6  3 
 15 #  160 Smiley, Angelia     8 Charger elit             20.07  -0.6  3 
 16 #  440 LaMantia, Bella     9 River City F             20.72  -0.8  4 
 
Event 3  Girls 10-12 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  156 Parks, Leila       12 Charger elit             14.01  -1.1  7 
  2 #  753 Jones, Amani       12 Proud Father             14.12  -1.1  7 
  3 #  450 Milton, Mika       12 River City F             14.32  -1.1  7 
  4 #  415 Bing, Kalia        10 River City F             14.40  -0.4  5 
  5 #  163 Blanton, Jada      12 Children Wit             14.57  -1.1  7 
  6 #  693 Thomas, Miracle    12 CuCo Track C             14.98  -0.6  6 
  7 #  750 Ellison-Morgan, S  13 Proud Father             15.19  -1.1  7 
  8 #  462 Talton, Morgan     11 River City F             15.42  -0.6  6 
  9 #  198 Thomas, Arabella   11 CuCo Track C             15.71  -0.6  6 
 10 #  300 Chipunov, Alaysa   11 JAC                      15.95  -0.6  6 
 11 #  226 Winrow, shannon    12 Dragon Flier             16.59  -0.6  6 
 12 #  739 Scott, Jaleah      10 Victory Fitn             16.72  -1.1  7 
 13 #  748 Abbott, Patience   12 Proud Father             17.46  -1.1  7 
 14 #  321 Higgins, Saige     11 JAC                      17.97  -0.4  5 
 15 #  804 Berry, Trinity     10 Unattached               18.01  -0.4  5 
 16 #  752 Grant, Carrington  12 Proud Father             18.29  -1.1  7 
 17 #  211 Elliott, nadia     10 Dragon Flier             18.89  -0.6  6  18.889
 18 #  463 Talton, Taylor     10 River City F             18.98  -0.4  5 
 19 #  310 Fergus, Sheana     10 JAC                      19.44  -1.4  2 
 20 #  224 Winrow, lreiah     10 Dragon Flier             19.57  -0.4  5 
 21 #  447 McEnany, Gracie    10 River City F             19.73  -0.8  4 
 22 #  213 herndon, kailee    11 Dragon Flier             20.21  -0.6  6 
 
Event 4  Boys 5&U 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  313 Furusa, Munesu      5 JAC                      20.64  -1.0 
  2 #  762 Dean, Austin        5 Unattached               20.95  -1.0 
  3 #  268 Wilson, Evan        5 Florida Stri             21.07  -1.0 
  4 #  401 White, Jaxon        4 Northside UN             22.36  -1.0 
  5 #  531 Bazemore, Soren     3 Unattached               40.48  -1.0 
 
Event 4  Boys 6-7 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  523 Williams, Tyren     7 Top End Trac             15.96  -1.0  3 
  2 #  798 Dixon, Jabril       7 Proud Father             16.26  -1.0  3 
  3 #  767 Dixon, Dontae       7 Proud Father             16.58  -1.0  3 
  4 #  311 Fink, Max           7 JAC                      16.66  -1.9  5 
  5 #  350 Shepherd, Bryce     7 JAC                      17.26  -0.6  4 
  6 #  315 Galmore, Justin     7 JAC                      17.36  -0.6  4  17.358
  7 #  222 spigjt, antoine     7 Dragon Flier             17.53  -1.7  7 
  8 #  810 Fields, Christan    6 Unattached               18.29  -1.4  2 
  9 #  190 Green, Hunter       7 CuCo Track C             18.89  -0.6  4 
 10 #  549 Crowley, Samuel     7 Unattached               20.03  -1.0  3 
 11 #  442 LaMantia, Nichola   7 River City F             20.06  -0.6  4 
 12 #  218 pinkney, aj         7 Dragon Flier             20.45  -1.9  5 
 13 #  662 Reilly, Finn        6 Unattached               21.59  -1.4  2 
 14 #  212 groth, israel       6 Dragon Flier             23.20  -1.4  2 
 15 #  720 Anderson, Steele    6 Victory Fitn             25.41  -1.4  2 
 
Event 4  Boys 8-9 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  765 Commack, Amib       9 Proud Father             14.64  -1.2  6 
  2 #  381 Lewis, Devon        9 Northside UN             15.05  -1.2  6 
  3 #  111 Miller, Reese       8 1st Coast Tr             15.78  -1.9  5 
  4 #  396 Pierce, Malkiel     9 Northside UN             16.13  -1.9  5 
  5 #  258 Sapp, Caiden        9 Florida Stri             16.21  -1.2  6 
  6 #  736 Myers, Jaiden       9 Victory Fitn             16.52  -1.2  6 
  7 #  766 Cuffie, Angeles     9 Proud Father             16.74  -1.2  6 
  8 #  799 Ellison-Morgan, S   8 Proud Father             17.36  -1.9  5  17.353
  9 #  326 Irving, Kelly       9 JAC                      18.17  -1.2  6 
 10 #  759 Chester, Aiden      8 Unattached               18.70  -1.9  5 
 11 #  550 Crowley, Trace      9 Unattached               19.13  -1.2  6 
 12 #  441 LaMantia, Frank     9 River City F             19.93  -1.9  5 
 13 #  787 Joseph, Vega        8 Homegrown Sizzle         21.39  -1.9  5 
 14 #  426 Dyro, Luke          9 River City F             22.24  -1.2  6 
 15 #  217 pinkney, aaron      9 Dragon Flier             24.76  -1.0  3 
 
Event 4  Boys 10-12 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  385 Matthews II, Darr  12 Northside UN             13.66  -0.8 10 
  2 #  384 Lucas, Davian      12 Northside UN             13.67  -0.8 10 
  3 #  388 McKinnon, Malakha  11 Northside UN             13.78  -0.4  8 
  4 #  219 price, de'ovionne  12 Dragon Flier             13.91  -0.8 10 
  5 #  807 Holcomb, Elijah    11 Proud Father             15.03  -0.4  8 
  6 #  383 Lucas, Darien      11 Northside UN             15.37  -0.4  8 
  7 #  146 Battle, Mikeise    11 Charger elit             15.38  -0.4  8 
  8 #  808 Cochran, Nathan    10 Unattached               15.72  -1.7  7 
  9 #  149 Franklin, Khalon   11 Charger elit             15.79  -0.4  8 
 10 #  223 toomer, mikael     10 Dragon Flier             16.03  -1.7  7 
 11 #  333 Lechmere, Harry    10 JAC                      16.35  -1.7  7 
 12 #  164 Blanton, Jayden    10 Children Wit             16.39  -1.7  7 
 13 #  260 Stevenson, Da'Mon  11 Florida Stri             16.98  -0.4  8 
 14 #  374 Barrett II, Leary  10 Northside UN             17.48  -1.7  7 
 15 #  760 Chester, Alex      11 Unattached               18.69  -1.0  3 
 16 #  654 Preston, Zach      10 Unattached               20.36  -1.7  7 
 17 #  433 Feliciano, Omar    10 River City F             21.93  -1.7  7 
 
Event 5  Girls 5&U 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  764 McClendon, Skylar   4 Proud Father             48.41  -1.0 
  2 #  758 Robinson, Alayzia   5 Proud Father             48.53  -1.0 
  3 #  663 Reilly, Maggie      4 Unattached               59.81  -1.0 
 
Event 5  Girls 6-7 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  751 Ellison-Morgan, S   7 Proud Father             38.38  -1.0  1 
  2 #  724 Beabout, Leyla      7 Victory Fitn             40.09  -1.0  1 
  3 #  756 Pope, Trinity       7 Proud Father             41.04  -1.0  1 
  4 #  701 Walls, Jilan        6 Unattached               43.05  -1.0  1 
  5 #  375 Beckford, Miriam    6 Northside UN           1:08.83  -1.0  1 
 -- #  571 girl, girl          6 Unattached                 DNS   NWI 10 
 
Event 5  Girls 8-9 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  152 Hinton, Kyhana      9 Charger elit             30.44  -0.3  3 
  2 #  194 Harris, Kristyona   9 CuCo Track C             33.22  -0.3  3 
  3 #  757 Rawls, Zhada        9 Proud Father             33.38  -1.6  2 
  4 #  754 McClendon, Makayl   9 Proud Father             33.61  -0.3  3 
  5 #  193 Green, Wynter       9 CuCo Track C             34.90  -0.3  3 
  6 #  615 Martinez, Amya      9 Unattached               35.00  -0.3  3 
  7 #  768 A’neyah, Jones      8 Homegrown Sizzle         35.81  -1.6  2 
  8 #  735 Myers, jada         9 Victory Fitn             36.30  -2.6  4 
  9 #  431 Feliciano, Barbar   8 River City F             36.43  -1.6  2 
 10 #  205 Wiley, Saraye       8 CuCo Track C             39.52  -0.3  3 
 11 #  392 Mitchell, Lilly     8 Northside UN             40.36  -1.6  2 
 12 #  440 LaMantia, Bella     9 River City F             45.30  -0.3  3 
 13 #  160 Smiley, Angelia     8 Charger elit             45.76  -1.6  2 
 14 #  809 Keita, Fanta        8 Unattached               46.25  -1.6  2 
 
Event 5  Girls 10-12 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  753 Jones, Amani       12 Proud Father             29.08  -1.1  5 
  2 #  415 Bing, Kalia        10 River City F             29.63  -2.6  4 
  3 #  163 Blanton, Jada      12 Children Wit             29.69  -0.2  6 
  4 #  156 Parks, Leila       12 Charger elit             29.92  -0.2  6 
  5 #  450 Milton, Mika       12 River City F             30.09  -0.2  6 
  6 #  693 Thomas, Miracle    12 CuCo Track C             30.96  -1.1  5 
  7 #  750 Ellison-Morgan, S  13 Proud Father             32.34  -0.2  6 
  8 #  198 Thomas, Arabella   11 CuCo Track C             34.00  -1.1  5 
  9 #  462 Talton, Morgan     11 River City F             34.28  -2.6  4 
 10 #  226 Winrow, shannon    12 Dragon Flier             37.52  -1.1  5 
 11 #  748 Abbott, Patience   12 Proud Father             37.87  -0.2  6 
 12 #  774 Katherine, Vega    11 Homegrown Sizzle         39.04  -2.6  4 
 13 #  752 Grant, Carrington  12 Proud Father             39.55  -1.1  5 
 14 #  463 Talton, Taylor     10 River City F             43.19  -2.6  4 
 15 #  224 Winrow, lreiah     10 Dragon Flier             43.71  -2.6  4 
 16 #  213 herndon, kailee    11 Dragon Flier             44.19  -2.6  4 
 17 #  211 Elliott, nadia     10 Dragon Flier             44.59  -2.6  4 
 
Event 6  Boys 5&U 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  313 Furusa, Munesu      5 JAC                      44.33  -0.9 
  2 #  762 Dean, Austin        5 Unattached               44.95  -0.9 
  3 #  268 Wilson, Evan        5 Florida Stri             48.45  -0.9 
  4 #  401 White, Jaxon        4 Northside UN           1:15.14  -0.9 
  5 #  817 Robinson, Kiernan   3 Proud Father           1:19.25  -0.9 
 
Event 6  Boys 6-7 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  523 Williams, Tyren     7 Top End Trac             33.83   0.1  2 
  2 #  311 Fink, Max           7 JAC                      35.17  -0.4  4 
  3 #  767 Dixon, Dontae       7 Proud Father             35.45   0.1  2 
  4 #  350 Shepherd, Bryce     7 JAC                      36.20  -0.6  3 
  5 #  798 Dixon, Jabril       7 Proud Father             36.43   0.1  2 
  6 #  315 Galmore, Justin     7 JAC                      38.52  -0.6  3 
  7 #  190 Green, Hunter       7 CuCo Track C             39.89   0.1  2 
  8 #  810 Fields, Christan    6 Unattached               41.25   0.1  2 
  9 #  222 spigjt, antoine     7 Dragon Flier             42.39   0.1  5 
 10 #  549 Crowley, Samuel     7 Unattached               43.61   0.1  2 
 11 #  442 LaMantia, Nichola   7 River City F             44.35   0.1  2 
 12 #  212 groth, israel       6 Dragon Flier             51.64  -0.9  1 
 13 #  218 pinkney, aj         7 Dragon Flier           1:11.81   0.1  5 
 -- #  539 Boy, boy            6 Unattached                 DNS   NWI 10 
 
Event 6  Boys 8-9 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  765 Commack, Amib       9 Proud Father             29.94  -0.4  4 
  2 #  381 Lewis, Devon        9 Northside UN             30.84  -0.4  4 
  3 #  803 Rawls, Anthony      9 Proud Father             31.57   0.1  5  31.570
  4 #  111 Miller, Reese       8 1st Coast Tr             33.17   0.1  5 
  5 #  258 Sapp, Caiden        9 Florida Stri             33.59  -0.6  3 
  6 #  396 Pierce, Malkiel     9 Northside UN             34.03  -0.4  4 
  7 #  799 Ellison-Morgan, S   8 Proud Father             34.89  -0.6  3 
  8 #  766 Cuffie, Angeles     9 Proud Father             36.69  -0.4  4 
  9 #  759 Chester, Aiden      8 Unattached               41.12  -0.6  3 
 10 #  550 Crowley, Trace      9 Unattached               43.40  -0.4  4 
 11 #  787 Joseph, Vega        8 Homegrown Sizzle         45.07  -0.6  3 
 12 #  426 Dyro, Luke          9 River City F             48.86   0.1  5 
 13 #  217 pinkney, aaron      9 Dragon Flier           1:11.90  -0.9  1 
 
Event 6  Boys 10-12 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  384 Lucas, Davian      12 Northside UN             27.60  -1.0  7 
  2 #  388 McKinnon, Malakha  11 Northside UN             27.63  -1.0  7 
  3 #  385 Matthews II, Darr  12 Northside UN             28.48  -1.0  7 
  4 #  219 price, de'ovionne  12 Dragon Flier             29.84  -1.0  7 
  5 #  807 Holcomb, Elijah    11 Proud Father             30.80  -2.2  6 
  6 #  383 Lucas, Darien      11 Northside UN             31.22  -2.2  6 
  7 #  808 Cochran, Nathan    10 Unattached               31.57   0.1  5  31.563
  8 #  146 Battle, Mikeise    11 Charger elit             32.78  -2.2  6 
  9 #  164 Blanton, Jayden    10 Children Wit             33.98   0.1  5 
 10 #  374 Barrett II, Leary  10 Northside UN             34.24  -2.2  6 
 11 #  149 Franklin, Khalon   11 Charger elit             34.56  -2.2  6 
 12 #  223 toomer, mikael     10 Dragon Flier             34.78   0.1  5 
 13 #  801 Moe, Mahrle        11 Proud Father             35.46  -0.4  4 
 14 #  760 Chester, Alex      11 Unattached               40.72   0.1  2 
 15 #  411 Airheart, Samuel   17 River City F             43.44  -0.4  4 
 
Event 10  Women 13-15 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  732 Hall-Murray, Sata  15 Victory Fitn             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  2 #  229 Peterson, Anara    13 Epitome                  4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  3 #  231 Cox, Deborah       15 F.A.S.T                  4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  4 #  230 Peterson, Terren   14 Epitome                  4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  5 #  346 Rowell, Jane Ashl  14 JAC                      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  6 #  747 Hernandez, Kayani  14 CuCo Track C             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  7 #  390 Mitchell, Ahnyah   15 Northside UN             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 -- #  207 bess, nakia        14 Dragon Flier              FOUL                 
 -- #  746 Green, Aniya       15 CuCo Track C              FOUL                 
 
Event 10  Women 16-19 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  335 Mann, Gabriell     16 JAC                      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 
Event 11  Men 13-15 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  461 Straley, Noah      15 River City F             6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  2 #  138 Vann, Caden        13 Black Bear T             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  3 #  176 Miller, Ethan      14 Creeks Track             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  4 #  379 Jones, Nicholas    14 Northside UN             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  4 #  397 Smith, Jakobi      14 Northside UN             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  6 #  395 Pierce, Malachi    13 Northside UN             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 -- #  389 McMillan, Jakori   13 Northside UN               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 11  Men 16-19 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  332 LaFavor, Donovan   19 JAC                      6.36m   NWI  20-10.50 
  2 #  137 Thomas, Nick       16 Black Bear T             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  3 #  743 Smith, Cameron     16 Victory Fitn             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  4 #  806 Stephens, Jacorey  17 Unattached               3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 -- #  214 maples, josh       19 Dragon Flier              FOUL                 
 
Event 11  Men 40-44 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  579 Grene, Elijah-jul  42 Unattached               5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
 
Event 11  Men 60+ Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  215 Haywood, Brandon   10 Dragon Flier             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 
Event 12  Women 15&U Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  228 Kelly, Da'moni     14 Epitome                 10.76m   35-03.75 
  2 #  230 Peterson, Terren   14 Epitome                  9.67m   31-08.75 
  3 #  382 Lewis, Jamora      13 Northside UN             8.72m   28-07.50 
  4 #  739 Scott, Jaleah      10 Victory Fitn             7.77m   25-06.00 
  5 #  293 Bohanon, Alexandr  13 JAC                      7.38m   24-02.50 
  6 #  434 Feliciano, Shayla  12 River City F             6.60m   21-08.00 
  7 #  194 Harris, Kristyona   9 CuCo Track C             6.05m   19-10.25 
  8 #  229 Peterson, Anara    13 Epitome                  5.84m   19-02.00 
  9 #  775 Mary, Vega         13 Homegrown Sizzle         5.51m   18-01.00 
 10 #  752 Grant, Carrington  12 Proud Father             4.61m   15-01.50 
 11 #  358 Wilson, Aubrey      7 JAC                      4.32m   14-02.25 
 
Event 12  Women 60+ Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  610 Lowther, Jocelyn   64 Unattached               6.60m   21-08.00 
 
Event 13  Men 15&U Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  150 Gantt, Desiron     15 Charger elit            11.55m   37-10.75 
  2 #  800 Holcomb, Omar      13 Proud Father             8.81m   28-11.00 
  3 #  215 Haywood, Brandon   10 Dragon Flier             8.04m   26-04.50 
  4 #  432 Feliciano, Kevian  11 River City F             7.90m   25-11.00 
  4 #  388 McKinnon, Malakha  11 Northside UN             7.90m   25-11.00 
  6 #  808 Cochran, Nathan    10 Unattached               7.60m   24-11.25 
  7 #  807 Holcomb, Elijah    11 Proud Father             7.50m   24-07.25 
  8 #  381 Lewis, Devon        9 Northside UN             6.47m   21-02.75 
  9 #  260 Stevenson, Da'Mon  11 Florida Stri             6.38m   20-11.25 
 10 #  433 Feliciano, Omar    10 River City F             5.90m   19-04.25 
 11 #  396 Pierce, Malkiel     9 Northside UN             5.84m   19-02.00 
 12 #  799 Ellison-Morgan, S   8 Proud Father             5.63m   18-05.75 
 13 #  765 Commack, Amib       9 Proud Father             5.56m   18-03.00 
 14 #  803 Rawls, Anthony      9 Proud Father             5.20m   17-00.75 
 14 #  801 Moe, Mahrle        11 Proud Father             5.20m   17-00.75 
 16 #  798 Dixon, Jabril       7 Proud Father             4.52m   14-10.00 
 17 #  815 Robertson, Isaiah   7 Proud Father             3.73m   12-03.00 
 
Event 13  Men 16-19 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  791 Ryan, Dalton       17 Homegrown Sizzle        11.62m   38-01.50 
  2 #  342 Rhoads, Garrett    17 JAC                      9.88m   32-05.00 
  3 #  294 Bohanon, Nick      16 JAC                      8.89m   29-02.00 
  4 #  214 maples, josh       19 Dragon Flier             8.27m   27-01.75 
 
Event 13  Men 45-49 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  678 Scillieri, Chris   49 Unattached               9.11m   29-10.75 
 
Event 14  Women 15&U Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  293 Bohanon, Alexandr  13 JAC                     24.60m      80-08 
  2 #  382 Lewis, Jamora      13 Northside UN            17.98m      59-00 
 
Event 15  Men 15&U Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  417 Bless, Brady       12 River City F            30.72m     100-09 
 
Event 15  Men 16-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  791 Ryan, Dalton       17 Homegrown Sizzle        33.45m     109-09 
  2 #  294 Bohanon, Nick      16 JAC                     32.90m     107-11 
  3 #  342 Rhoads, Garrett    17 JAC                     26.00m      85-04 
 
Event 15  Men 40-44 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  579 Grene, Elijah-jul  42 Unattached              38.10m     125-00 
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  678 Scillieri, Chris   49 Unattached              22.40m      73-06 
 
Event 18  Women 16-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  344 Roberts, Laine     16 JAC                      3.60m   11-09.75 
  2 #  659 Redden, Taylor     17 Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75 
  3 #  303 Cusick, Casey      16 JAC                      2.55m    8-04.25 
 
Event 19  Men 13-15 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  616 Martins, Samuel    14 Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75 
  2 #  403 Casey, Jonah       15 Providence C             3.45m   11-03.75 
 
Event 19  Men 16-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  123 King, Jackson      16 Bishop Kenny             3.60m   11-09.75 
  2 #  354 Tran, Austin       16 JAC                      3.00m    9-10.00 
  3 #  404 Casey, Nolan       17 Providence C             2.85m    9-04.25 
 
Event 20  Women 13-15 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  229 Peterson, Anara    13 Epitome                  12.98  -0.7  1 
  2 #  747 Hernandez, Kayani  14 CuCo Track C             13.81  -0.2  3 
  3 #  230 Peterson, Terren   14 Epitome                  14.25  -2.1  2 
  4 #  158 Russell, Kemora    13 Charger elit             14.50  -2.1  2  14.497
  5 #  232 Cox, Destiny       15 F.A.S.T                  14.68  -0.7  1 
  6 #  231 Cox, Deborah       15 F.A.S.T                  15.53  -2.1  2 
  7 #  246 Copeland, Ra'Mayi  13 Florida Stri             15.67  -0.2  3 
  8 #  424 Crumbley, Josalyn  14 River City F             15.87  -2.1  2 
  9 #  207 bess, nakia        14 Dragon Flier             17.21  -2.1  2 
 10 #  390 Mitchell, Ahnyah   15 Northside UN             17.93  -0.2  3 
 
Event 20  Women 16-19 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  578 Green, Leiya       17 Unattached               12.48  -0.7  1 
  2 #  805 Berry, Shaniya     17 Unattached               12.65  -0.7  1 
  3 #  725 Blake, Brazyl      16 Victory Fitn             13.19  -0.7  1 
  4 #  335 Mann, Gabriell     16 JAC                      13.58  -0.7  1 
  5 #  129 Hardison, Riley    16 Black Bear T             14.06  -0.2  3 
  6 #  458 Schultz, Landrey   17 River City F             14.14  -2.1  2 
  7 #  451 Miranda, Mailene   16 River City F             14.27  -2.1  2 
  8 #  124 Ramos, Ashley      17 Bishop Snyde             14.38  -0.7  1 
  9 #  514 May, Bailey        17 strong will              14.42  -0.2  3 
 10 #  459 Schultz, Lucy      17 River City F             14.50  -0.2  3  14.491
 -- #  715 woman, woman       16 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  6 
 
Event 20  Women 30-34 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  402 White, Sheriece    34 Northside UN             17.34  -0.2  3 
 
Event 20  Women 40-44 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  515 Moulds, LaTisha    41 SW Sprinters             13.06  -0.7 
 
Event 20  Women 60+ 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  610 Lowther, Jocelyn   64 Unattached               17.23  -0.2  3 
 
Event 21  Men 13-15 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  814 Robertson, Jevon   15 Proud Father             11.78  -1.4  2 
  2 #  740 Scott, Jarius      14 Victory Fitn             12.18  -1.4  2  12.171
  3 #  155 Lewis, Savion      15 Charger elit             12.18  -1.0  3  12.176
  4 #  461 Straley, Noah      15 River City F             12.19  -1.4  2 
  5 #  397 Smith, Jakobi      14 Northside UN             12.38  -0.4  5 
  6 #  800 Holcomb, Omar      13 Proud Father             12.47  -1.6  4 
  7 #  115 Smith, Tayshaun    14 1st Coast Tr             12.58  -0.4  5 
  8 #  133 Kincaid, Jack      14 Black Bear T             12.69  -1.6  4 
  9 #  697 townsend, chandle  15 Unattached               12.83  -1.6  4 
 10 #  138 Vann, Caden        13 Black Bear T             12.88  -1.6  4 
 11 #  159 Russell, Kristian  14 Charger elit             13.20  -1.0  3 
 12 #  379 Jones, Nicholas    14 Northside UN             13.34  -0.4  5 
 13 #  176 Miller, Ethan      14 Creeks Track             13.49  -1.6  4 
 14 #  795 Wells, Andrew      13 Homegrown Sizzle         14.10  -1.6  4 
 15 #  121 Gonzalez, Antonio  13 Athletic Aca             14.33  -0.4  5 
 16 #  395 Pierce, Malachi    13 Northside UN             15.06  -0.4  5 
 17 #  234 Williams, Isaiah   13 F.A.S.T                  16.27  -1.6  4 
 18 #  389 McMillan, Jakori   13 Northside UN             17.18  -0.4  5 
 
Event 21  Men 16-19 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  820 Bell, Aaron        17 Proud Father             11.07  -1.4  1 
  2 #  632 Mosley, Connell    18 Unattached               11.26  -1.4  1 
  3 #  469 Bryant, Aubrey     16 Running Forc             11.45  -1.4  1 
  4 #  261 Stevenson, Leondr  17 Florida Stri             11.50  -1.0  3 
  5 #  102 Dill, Cameron      19 1st Coast Tr             11.80  -1.4  1  11.791
  6 #  668 Robinson, Daquez   18 Unattached               11.80  -1.4  2  11.796
  7 #  648 Perkins, Jordan    17 Unattached               11.80  -1.4  1  11.798
  8 #  819 Mitchell, Nosaj    16 Proud Father             11.81  -1.4  1  11.805
  9 #  135 Payne, Merlon      17 Black Bear T             11.81  -1.4  2  11.810
 10 #  743 Smith, Cameron     16 Victory Fitn             12.03  -1.4  2 
 11 #  472 Tennant, John      16 Running Forc             12.05  -1.0  3 
 12 #  785 James, Vega        16 Homegrown Sizzle         12.29  -1.0  3 
 13 #  812 Mclaughlin, Khali  16 Unattached               12.44  -1.0  3 
 14 #  788 Logan, Wells       16 Homegrown Sizzle         12.46  -1.0  3 
 15 #  439 Kunovich, Micheal  16 River City F             12.48  -1.4  2 
 16 #  806 Stephens, Jacorey  17 Unattached               13.30  -0.4  5 
 17 #  214 maples, josh       19 Dragon Flier             15.40  -1.6  6 
 -- #  614 man, man           16 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  8 
 
Event 21  Men 25-29 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  583 Harrell, Andre     28 Unattached               11.17  -1.4 
 
Event 21  Men 30-34 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  437 James, Loren       33 River City F             12.28  -1.4  2 
  2 #  811 McMillan, Vencuel  31 Unattached               14.76  -1.6  6 
 
Event 21  Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  369 Lawson, Chris      36 Lagniappe El             11.24  -1.4 
 
Event 21  Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  256 Priest, Devonte    40 Florida Stri             11.90  -1.6  6 
 
Event 21  Men 60+ 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  215 Haywood, Brandon   10 Dragon Flier             13.12  -0.4  5 
  2 #  373 Alexander JR, Tim  11 Northside UN             13.25  -1.0  3 
  3 #  417 Bless, Brady       12 River City F             13.55  -1.6  4 
 
Event 22  Women 13-15 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  747 Hernandez, Kayani  14 CuCo Track C             29.23  -0.9  2 
  2 #  158 Russell, Kemora    13 Charger elit             29.46  -1.1  3 
  3 #  232 Cox, Destiny       15 F.A.S.T                  30.49  -1.1  3 
  4 #  245 Coleman, Kyla      13 Florida Stri             31.90  -1.1  3 
  5 #  231 Cox, Deborah       15 F.A.S.T                  31.96  -0.9  2 
  6 #  424 Crumbley, Josalyn  14 River City F             32.83  -0.9  2 
  7 #  246 Copeland, Ra'Mayi  13 Florida Stri             32.96  -1.1  3 
  8 #  207 bess, nakia        14 Dragon Flier             38.85  -0.5  1 
  9 #  390 Mitchell, Ahnyah   15 Northside UN             39.81  -1.1  3 
 
Event 22  Women 16-19 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  578 Green, Leiya       17 Unattached               26.17  -0.5  1 
  2 #  725 Blake, Brazyl      16 Victory Fitn             26.77  -0.5  1 
  3 #  335 Mann, Gabriell     16 JAC                      28.25  -0.5  1 
  4 #  458 Schultz, Landrey   17 River City F             29.19  -0.9  2 
  5 #  129 Hardison, Riley    16 Black Bear T             29.33  -0.5  1 
  6 #  514 May, Bailey        17 strong will              29.51  -0.5  1 
  7 #  451 Miranda, Mailene   16 River City F             29.74  -0.9  2 
  8 #  124 Ramos, Ashley      17 Bishop Snyde             30.53  -0.5  1 
 -- #  715 woman, woman       16 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  6 
 
Event 22  Women 40-44 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  515 Moulds, LaTisha    41 SW Sprinters             27.79  -0.5 
 
Event 22  Women 60+ 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  610 Lowther, Jocelyn   64 Unattached               35.65  -0.9  2 
 
Event 23  Men 13-15 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  110 Miller, Kavon      14 1st Coast Tr             24.37  -1.0  2 
  2 #  133 Kincaid, Jack      14 Black Bear T             25.41  -1.0  2 
  3 #  800 Holcomb, Omar      13 Proud Father             25.49  -1.0  4 
  4 #  115 Smith, Tayshaun    14 1st Coast Tr             25.83  -0.4  3 
  5 #  138 Vann, Caden        13 Black Bear T             25.97  -0.4  3 
  6 #  697 townsend, chandle  15 Unattached               26.19  -1.0  4 
  7 #  397 Smith, Jakobi      14 Northside UN             27.17  -0.4  3 
  8 #  159 Russell, Kristian  14 Charger elit             28.28  -1.0  4 
  9 #  121 Gonzalez, Antonio  13 Athletic Aca             30.14  -1.0  4 
 10 #  395 Pierce, Malachi    13 Northside UN             33.24  -1.0  4 
 11 #  234 Williams, Isaiah   13 F.A.S.T                  35.19  -1.0  4 
 
Event 23  Men 16-19 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  820 Bell, Aaron        17 Proud Father             22.01  -0.5  1 
  2 #  632 Mosley, Connell    18 Unattached               22.56  -0.5  1 
  3 #  102 Dill, Cameron      19 1st Coast Tr             22.98  -0.5  1 
  4 #  668 Robinson, Daquez   18 Unattached               23.34  -0.5  1 
  5 #  261 Stevenson, Leondr  17 Florida Stri             23.65  -1.0  2 
  6 #  785 James, Vega        16 Homegrown Sizzle         23.75  -0.5  1 
  7 #  819 Mitchell, Nosaj    16 Proud Father             23.96  -0.5  1 
  8 #  743 Smith, Cameron     16 Victory Fitn             24.15  -1.0  2 
  9 #  812 Mclaughlin, Khali  16 Unattached               24.51  -0.4  3 
 10 #  788 Logan, Wells       16 Homegrown Sizzle         24.95  -1.0  2 
 11 #  439 Kunovich, Micheal  16 River City F             25.49  -0.5  1 
 12 #  806 Stephens, Jacorey  17 Unattached               27.25  -0.4  3 
 13 #  214 maples, josh       19 Dragon Flier             36.83  -1.0  2 
 -- #  614 man, man           16 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  7 
 
Event 23  Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  437 James, Loren       33 River City F             24.90  -1.0  2 
 
Event 23  Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  256 Priest, Devonte    40 Florida Stri             28.27  -0.5 
 
Event 23  Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  557 Eckenrode, Jim     56 Unattached               27.07  -0.4  3 
 
Event 23  Men 60+ 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  215 Haywood, Brandon   10 Dragon Flier             25.22  -1.0  2 
 
Event 24  Women 10-15 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  229 Peterson, Anara    13 Epitome                1:04.01   1 
  2 #  198 Thomas, Arabella   11 CuCo Track C           1:11.11   1 
  3 #  245 Coleman, Kyla      13 Florida Stri           1:11.14   1 
  4 #  158 Russell, Kemora    13 Charger elit           1:11.90   3 
  5 #  246 Copeland, Ra'Mayi  13 Florida Stri           1:17.64   1 
  6 #  693 Thomas, Miracle    12 CuCo Track C           1:18.76   1 
  7 #  774 Katherine, Vega    11 Homegrown Sizzle       1:28.43   2 
  8 #  207 bess, nakia        14 Dragon Flier           1:39.08   3 
 
Event 24  Women 16-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  715 woman, woman       16 Unattached                 DNS   8 
 
Event 24  Women 60+ 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  152 Hinton, Kyhana      9 Charger elit           1:13.87   3 
  2 #  757 Rawls, Zhada        9 Proud Father           1:17.89   2 
  3 #  754 McClendon, Makayl   9 Proud Father           1:18.64   2 
  4 #  193 Green, Wynter       9 CuCo Track C           1:24.27   1 
  5 #  610 Lowther, Jocelyn   64 Unattached             1:26.23   1 
  6 #  194 Harris, Kristyona   9 CuCo Track C           1:27.62   2 
  7 #  392 Mitchell, Lilly     8 Northside UN           1:28.65   2 
  8 #  205 Wiley, Saraye       8 CuCo Track C           1:32.40   1 
  9 #  809 Keita, Fanta        8 Unattached             1:56.15   2 
 
Event 25  Men 10-15 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  110 Miller, Kavon      14 1st Coast Tr             53.07   1 
  2 #  740 Scott, Jarius      14 Victory Fitn             54.73   1 
  3 #  470 Goodman, Clarence  15 Running Forc             56.94   3 
  4 #  800 Holcomb, Omar      13 Proud Father             59.03   2 
  5 #  155 Lewis, Savion      15 Charger elit           1:01.22   1 
  6 #  397 Smith, Jakobi      14 Northside UN           1:04.89   2 
  7 #  115 Smith, Tayshaun    14 1st Coast Tr           1:05.76   3 
  8 #  215 Haywood, Brandon   10 Dragon Flier           1:07.29   3 
  9 #  795 Wells, Andrew      13 Homegrown Sizzle       1:07.76   3 
 10 #  388 McKinnon, Malakha  11 Northside UN           1:10.81   4 
 11 #  395 Pierce, Malachi    13 Northside UN           1:11.40   3 
 12 #  379 Jones, Nicholas    14 Northside UN           1:15.83   2 
 13 #  384 Lucas, Davian      12 Northside UN           1:16.10   4 
 14 #  383 Lucas, Darien      11 Northside UN           1:19.94   4 
 15 #  234 Williams, Isaiah   13 F.A.S.T                1:21.23   3 
 16 #  801 Moe, Mahrle        11 Proud Father           1:21.44   4 
 
Event 25  Men 16-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  726 Brown, Nicoholi    17 Victory Fitn             52.83   1 
  2 #  469 Bryant, Aubrey     16 Running Forc             53.44   1 
  3 #  785 James, Vega        16 Homegrown Sizzle         53.80   1 
  4 #  261 Stevenson, Leondr  17 Florida Stri           1:00.74   2 
  5 #  806 Stephens, Jacorey  17 Unattached             1:05.94   2 
 -- #  614 man, man           16 Unattached                 DNS   7 
 
Event 25  Men 25-29 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  349 Scott, K'Vonte     25 JAC                      52.50  
 
Event 25  Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  256 Priest, Devonte    40 Florida Stri             51.28  
 
Event 25  Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  650 Powell, Tim        47 Unattached             1:01.96   2 
 
Event 25  Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  557 Eckenrode, Jim     56 Unattached             1:00.06   2 
 
Event 25  Men 60+ 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  803 Rawls, Anthony      9 Proud Father           1:14.23   4 
  2 #  381 Lewis, Devon        9 Northside UN           1:20.01   4 
  3 #  799 Ellison-Morgan, S   8 Proud Father           1:21.71   4 
  4 #  766 Cuffie, Angeles     9 Proud Father           1:29.23   4 
  5 #  798 Dixon, Jabril       7 Proud Father           1:34.34   5 
 
Event 29  Girls 8-9 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  193 Green, Wynter       9 CuCo Track C           3:20.25   2 
  2 #  431 Feliciano, Barbar   8 River City F           3:23.08   2 
  3 #  448 McEnany, Rebecca    8 River City F           3:33.10   2 
  4 #  205 Wiley, Saraye       8 CuCo Track C           4:07.25   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 10-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  446 McEnany, Emily     10 River City F           3:23.06   2 
  2 #  445 McEnany, Ava       10 River City F           3:42.68   2 
  3 #  447 McEnany, Gracie    10 River City F           3:50.18   2 
 
Event 29  Women 16-19 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  427 Dyro, Madeline     19 River City F           3:43.08   2 
 
Event 29  Women 30-34 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  402 White, Sheriece    34 Northside UN           6:36.54   2 
 
Event 29  Women 35-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  554 Del Valle, Lysair  38 Unattached             2:32.02  
 
Event 29  Women 40-44 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  391 Mitchell, Arnetta  40 Northside UN           5:07.75   2 
 
Event 29  Boys 5&U 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  401 White, Jaxon        4 Northside UN           6:43.37   2 
 
Event 29  Boys 6-7 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  190 Green, Hunter       7 CuCo Track C           3:27.14   2 
 
Event 29  Boys 10-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  443 Lupinski, JD       12 River City F           2:43.25  
 
Event 29  Men 13-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  379 Jones, Nicholas    14 Northside UN           3:24.28  
  2 #  397 Smith, Jakobi      14 Northside UN           3:25.13  
 
Event 29  Men 16-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  671 Ruskin, Chase      18 Unattached             1:57.15  
  2 #  102 Dill, Cameron      19 1st Coast Tr           2:06.30  
  3 #  812 Mclaughlin, Khali  16 Unattached             2:13.60  
  4 #  544 Brown, Darian      19 Unattached             2:31.02  
 
Event 31  Girls 6-7 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  288 Arnold, Kate        7 JAC                    8:17.23  
  2 #  320 Higgins, Rylee      6 JAC                   12:07.49  
 
Event 31  Girls 8-9 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  448 McEnany, Rebecca    8 River City F           7:48.36  
 
Event 31  Girls 10-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  304 Davis, Dixie       11 JAC                    6:59.98  
  2 #  446 McEnany, Emily     10 River City F           7:09.12  
  3 #  445 McEnany, Ava       10 River City F           8:12.81  
  4 #  310 Fergus, Sheana     10 JAC                    8:16.38  
  5 #  321 Higgins, Saige     11 JAC                    8:39.26  
 
Event 31  Women 13-15 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  684 Skoglund, Peyton   14 Unattached             5:40.35   2 
 
Event 31  Boys 6-7 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  662 Reilly, Finn        6 Unattached             8:12.74  
 
Event 31  Boys 8-9 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  550 Crowley, Trace      9 Unattached             8:26.48  
 
Event 31  Boys 10-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  443 Lupinski, JD       12 River City F           5:53.49  
  2 #  409 Roddenberry, Char  12 Resilience R           6:01.05  
  3 #  269 Anderson, Landon   12 Fruit Cove M           6:47.47  
 
Event 31  Men 13-15 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  105 Hoffer, Caden      15 1st Coast Tr           5:33.72   2 
 
Event 31  Men 30-34 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  604 Kean, Alexander    30 Unattached             5:42.84   2 
 
Event 31  Men 40-44 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  519 Yates, Brian       40 Team Yates             4:59.10   2 
 -- #  579 Grene, Elijah-jul  42 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Event 31  Men 45-49 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  650 Powell, Tim        47 Unattached             6:28.15   2 
  2 #  818 Williams, Marvin   46 Proud Father           6:28.27   2 
 
Event 31  Men 50-54 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  686 Smith, Robert      50 Unattached             6:20.05   2 
 
Event 32  Women 15&U Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  228 Kelly, Da'moni     14 Epitome                 34.79m     114-02 
  2 #  382 Lewis, Jamora      13 Northside UN            24.16m      79-03 
  3 #  293 Bohanon, Alexandr  13 JAC                     23.72m      77-10 
  4 #  775 Mary, Vega         13 Homegrown Sizzle        15.95m      52-04 
 
Event 32  Women 30-34 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  634 Naish, Brandi      33 Unattached              27.65m      90-08 
 
Event 32  Women 60+ Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  610 Lowther, Jocelyn   64 Unattached              15.19m      49-10 
 
Event 33  Men 15&U Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  692 Sylvester, Travon  15 Unattached              35.98m     118-00 
  2 #  150 Gantt, Desiron     15 Charger elit            31.15m     102-02 
 
Event 33  Men 16-19 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  342 Rhoads, Garrett    17 JAC                     37.14m     121-10 
  2 #  791 Ryan, Dalton       17 Homegrown Sizzle        31.78m     104-03 
  3 #  294 Bohanon, Nick      16 JAC                     27.13m      89-00 
 
Event 33  Men 45-49 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  678 Scillieri, Chris   49 Unattached              18.68m      61-03 
 
Event 34  Women 13-15 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  746 Green, Aniya       15 CuCo Track C             18.03  -0.8 
  2 #  732 Hall-Murray, Sata  15 Victory Fitn             18.04  -0.8 
  3 #  346 Rowell, Jane Ashl  14 JAC                      18.96  -0.8 
  4 #  747 Hernandez, Kayani  14 CuCo Track C             19.04  -0.8 
 
Event 34  Women 16-19 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  129 Hardison, Riley    16 Black Bear T             17.20  -0.8  1 
  2 #  124 Ramos, Ashley      17 Bishop Snyde             18.73  -0.8  1 
  3 #  514 May, Bailey        17 strong will              19.80  -0.8  1 
 -- #  715 woman, woman       16 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 36  Women 13-15 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  657 Rafalski, Anna     14 Unattached            13:26.02  
 
Event 36  Boys 10-12 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  443 Lupinski, JD       12 River City F          12:32.03  
  2 #  658 Rafalski, David    11 Unattached            14:30.01  
  3 #  269 Anderson, Landon   12 Fruit Cove M          14:39.01  
 
Event 36  Men 13-15 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  105 Hoffer, Caden      15 1st Coast Tr          12:11.60  
  2 #  271 Singletary, Jack   13 Fruit Cove M          12:54.94  
 
Event 36  Men 16-19 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  528 Anton, Branden An  17 Unattached            11:43.36  
 
Event 36  Men 30-34 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  604 Kean, Alexander    30 Unattached            11:56.27  
 
Event 37  Girls 6-7 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  358 Wilson, Aubrey      7 JAC                      4.32m   14-02.25 
 
Event 37  Girls 8-9 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  194 Harris, Kristyona   9 CuCo Track C             6.05m   19-10.25 
 
Event 37  Girls 10-12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  739 Scott, Jaleah      10 Victory Fitn             7.77m   25-06.00 
  2 #  434 Feliciano, Shayla  12 River City F             6.60m   21-08.00 
  3 #  752 Grant, Carrington  12 Proud Father             4.61m   15-01.50 
 
Event 38  Boys 6-7 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  798 Dixon, Jabril       7 Proud Father             4.52m   14-10.00 
  2 #  815 Robertson, Isaiah   7 Proud Father             3.73m   12-03.00 
 
Event 38  Boys 8-9 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  381 Lewis, Devon        9 Northside UN             6.47m   21-02.75 
  2 #  396 Pierce, Malkiel     9 Northside UN             5.84m   19-02.00 
  3 #  799 Ellison-Morgan, S   8 Proud Father             5.63m   18-05.75 
  4 #  765 Commack, Amib       9 Proud Father             5.56m   18-03.00 
  5 #  803 Rawls, Anthony      9 Proud Father             5.20m   17-00.75 
 
Event 38  Boys 10-12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  432 Feliciano, Kevian  11 River City F             7.90m   25-11.00 
  1 #  388 McKinnon, Malakha  11 Northside UN             7.90m   25-11.00 
  3 #  808 Cochran, Nathan    10 Unattached               7.60m   24-11.25 
  4 #  807 Holcomb, Elijah    11 Proud Father             7.50m   24-07.25 
  5 #  260 Stevenson, Da'Mon  11 Florida Stri             6.38m   20-11.25 
  6 #  433 Feliciano, Omar    10 River City F             5.90m   19-04.25 
  7 #  801 Moe, Mahrle        11 Proud Father             5.20m   17-00.75
Pin It

6 thoughts on “Results for June 8 JTC Running Track and Field Meet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.