Results for JTC Running Track and field Meet July 14, 2018 at The Bolles School

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/14/2018 12:28 PM
                 JTC Summer Series meet number #5 - 7/14/2018                  
                               Jacksonville, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 5&U 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  353 Cochran, Nahla      5 Children Wit                    6:56.33  
 
Event 31  Girls 6-7 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  352 Cochran, Jasmine    7 Children Wit                    6:17.00  
 
Event 31  Boys 8-9 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  354 Cochran, Nathan     9 Children Wit                    6:30.36  
  2 #  902 Nix, Amari          9 Unattached                      7:00.77  
 
Event 31  Men 13-15 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  624 McCall, Jermell    15 JAC                             5:14.32  
  2 #  387 Nichols, Joel      15 Creekside Cr                    5:28.38  
  3 #  383 Kaelin, Luke       15 Creekside Cr                    5:28.72  
  4 #  374 Alford, Joey       15 Creekside Cr                    5:38.32  
  5 #  377 Ellis, Cameron     15 Creekside Cr                    5:40.27  
  6 #  388 Palmer, Drew       15 Creekside Cr                    5:43.30  
  7 #  619 Lake, Maxwell      15 JAC                             5:44.25  
  8 #  390 Renacker, Nick     15 Creekside Cr                    6:01.37  
  9 #  384 Tomasi, Nate       15 Creekside Cr                    6:06.22  
 10 #  382 Johnston, Grayson  15 Creekside Cr                    6:08.66  
 11 #  386 Nelson, Joshua     15 Creekside Cr                    6:16.23  
 12 #  380 Tevlin, Ryan       15 Creekside Cr                    6:26.40  
 13 #  393 Pitts, Jack        15 Creekside Cr                    6:26.72  
 14 #  378 Ellis, Deven       15 Creekside Cr                    6:37.10  
 15 #  375 Browder, Beckett   15 Creekside Cr                    6:38.86  
 16 #  379 Ellis, Jayden      15 Creekside Cr                    6:41.13  
 17 #  391 Scruggs, Sammy     15 Creekside Cr                    6:50.65  
 18 #  389 Phillips, Avery    15 Creekside Cr                    6:53.32  
 19 #  392 Upchurch, Andrew   15 Creekside Cr                    7:13.96  
 20 #  385 Morris, Sean       15 Creekside Cr                    7:44.80  
 21 #  981 Kasavaraju, Prana  14 Creekside Cr                    8:24.32  
 
Event 31  Men 16-19 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  381 Boyce, Danny       17 Creekside Cr                    5:13.74  
  2 #  982 Pickett, Marco     18 Frank Power                     5:21.18  
  3 #  980 Chachra, Sunny     18 Frank Power                     5:27.59  
 
Event 31  Men 50-54 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  935 Smith, Robert      50 Unattached                      5:59.06  
 
Event 31  Men 60+ 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  894 Kritzler, Bruce    69 Unattached                      7:27.16  
 
Event 2  Boys 6-7 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  356 Thomas, Caleb       7 Children Wit                      2.35m    7-08.50 
      2.35m  1.79m            
  2 #  345 Anderson, Alaxand   7 Charger elit                      2.18m    7-02.00 
      2.18m  2.07m            
  3 #  687 Thompson, Valor     6 Northside UN                      1.30m    4-03.25 
      1.21m  1.30m               
 
Event 2  Boys 8-9 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  354 Cochran, Nathan     9 Children Wit                      3.70m   12-01.75 
      3.70m  3.16m            
  2 #  674 Lewis, Devon        8 Northside UN                      3.57m   11-08.50 
      3.38m  3.57m            
  3 #  683 Pierce, Malkiel     8 Northside UN                      3.52m   11-06.75 
      3.52m  3.19m            
  4 #  902 Nix, Amari          9 Unattached                        3.40m   11-02.00 
      3.40m  3.05m            
  5 #  739 Searl, Nathaniel    9 River City F                      2.88m    9-05.50 
      2.80m  2.88m            
  6 #  686 Thompson, Averrel   8 Northside UN                      2.41m    7-11.00 
      2.04m  2.41m            
  7 #  355 Sharpe, Jasiah      9 Children Wit                      2.09m    6-10.25 
      FOUL  2.09m            
 
Event 2  Boys 10-12 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  679 McKay, Tristan     12 Northside UN                      4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.39m  4.36m            
  2 #  678 Matthews II, Darr  11 Northside UN                      4.21m   13-09.75 
      3.92m  4.21m            
  3 #  645 Willis, T'Vario    12 JAC                               3.87m   12-08.50 
      3.87m  3.72m            
  4 #  725 Bless, Brady       11 River City F                      3.68m   12-01.00 
      3.68m  3.34m            
  5 #  628 Navitsky, Brandon  10 JAC                               3.55m   11-07.75 
      3.50m  3.55m            
  6 #  682 Pierce, Malachi    12 Northside UN                      3.51m   11-06.25 
      3.30m  3.51m            
  7 #  727 Clark, Colton      13 River City F                      2.38m    7-09.75 
      2.23m  2.38m            
 
Event 1  Girls 5&U Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  949 Beabout, Leyla Na   5 Victory Fitn                      2.15m    7-00.75 
      1.60m  2.15m            
 -- #  353 Cochran, Nahla      5 Children Wit                       FOUL            
      PASS  PASS               
 
Event 1  Girls 6-7 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  352 Cochran, Jasmine    7 Children Wit                      2.80m    9-02.25 
      2.76m  2.80m               
  2 #  715 McEnany, Rebecca    7 River City F                      1.90m    6-03.00 
      1.89m  1.90m            
  3 #  664 Mitchell, Lilly     7 Northside UN                      1.63m    5-04.25 
      1.22m  1.63m               
  4 #  711 James, LaShai       6 River City F                      1.38m    4-06.50 
      1.29m  1.38m x             
 
Event 1  Girls 8-9 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  961 Scott, Jaleah       9 Victory Fitn                      3.14m   10-03.75 
      2.85m  3.14m            
  2 #  515 Bing, Kalia         9 F.A.S.T. tra                      2.63m    8-07.50 
      2.63m  2.37m            
  3 #  713 McEnany, Emily      9 River City F                      2.62m    8-07.25 
      2.43m  2.62m            
  4 #  714 McEnany, Grace      9 River City F                      2.50m    8-02.50 
      2.10m  2.50m            
  5 #  712 McEnany, Ava        9 River City F                      2.25m    7-04.75 
      2.25m  2.02m            
 
Event 1  Girls 10-12 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  721 Searl, Nicole      11 River City F                      2.67m    8-09.25 
      2.67m  2.47m            
  2 #  719 Searl, Natalie     10 River City F                      2.59m    8-06.00 
      2.59m  2.44m            
 
Event 18  Women 13-15 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  603 Wuerffel, Audrey   15 JAC                               3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  568 Fresh, Jaylee      13 JAC                               2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 18  Women 16-19 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  565 Creed, Alice       16 JAC                               2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 19  Men 13-15 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  627 Morrissey, SP      13 JAC                               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 19  Men 16-19 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  610 Dinsbeer, Aidan    16 JAC                               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 #  613 Firpo, Kam         17 JAC                               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  634 Rolle, Harold      16 JAC                               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  604 Barclay, Corey     16 JAC                               2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 19  Men 60+ Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  833 Atherton, Rodney   61 Unattached                        3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 12  Women 15&U Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  578 Lake, Sydney       15 JAC                            28-01.25      8.56m 
      25-09  FOUL  28-01.25         
 
Event 12  Women 16-19 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  562 Brown, Makeyla     16 JAC                            26-00.00      7.92m 
      23-10  26-00  25-05.50          
 
Event 13  Men 15&U Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  348 Gantt, Desiron     14 Charger elit                   35-05.00     10.79m 
      33-00  35-05  PASS           
 
Event 13  Men 16-19 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  635 Sheppard, James    16 JAC                            40-02.00     12.24m 
      40-02  34-08  38-10         
  2 #  604 Barclay, Corey     16 JAC                            35-11.00     10.94m 
      35-11  31-05  32-08         
  3 #  632 Rhoads, Garrett    16 JAC                            27-06.00      8.38m 
      27-06  26-09  26-02.50         
 
Event 13  Men 40-44 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  930 Scoblick, Francis  40 Unattached                     27-04.00      8.33m 
      26-04  27-04  PASS         
 
Event 14  Women 15&U Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  568 Fresh, Jaylee      13 JAC                               49-02     14.98m 
      44-11  49-02  39-04         
 
Event 14  Women 16-19 Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  561 Boswell, Lauren    16 JAC                              102-00     31.08m 
      102-00  91-06  93-06         
  2 #  716 McHugh, Kayley     17 River City F                      65-00     19.81m 
      63-03  61-05  65-00           
 
Event 14  Women 50-54 Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  797 McClanahan, Carol  54 Unattached                        57-04     17.47m 
      44-00  56-00  57-04         
 
Event 15  Men 15&U Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  724 Blaquiere, Matthe  15 River City F                      96-02     29.31m 
      85-04  91-04  96-02         
  2 #  348 Gantt, Desiron     14 Charger elit                      67-00     20.42m 
      FOUL  45-02  67-00         
  3 #  748 Hockman, Ben       10 Throwing Zon                      65-08     20.01m 
      FOUL  65-08  57-05         
  4 #  839 Bowers, Camden     11 Unattached                        56-04     17.17m 
      43-00  49-05.50  56-04         
 
Event 15  Men 16-19 Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  742 Soereh, Francise   17 River City F                      76-00     23.16m 
      58-06  76-00  74-04           
 
Event 32  Women 15&U Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  578 Lake, Sydney       15 JAC                              113-03     34.51m 
      113-03  110-05  108-00           
 
Event 32  Women 16-19 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  562 Brown, Makeyla     16 JAC                               74-05     22.68m 
      64-00  71-04  74-05         
 
Event 33  Men 15&U Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  348 Gantt, Desiron     14 Charger elit                     108-06     33.07m 
      103-06  108-06  104-01         
  2 #  633 Rizk, Aidan        15 JAC                               68-08     20.92m 
      68-08  65-04  67-00         
 
Event 33  Men 16-19 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  635 Sheppard, James    16 JAC                              135-06     41.30m 
      132-02  135-06  132-04         
  2 #  632 Rhoads, Garrett    16 JAC                              113-07     34.62m 
      99-02  105-06  113-07         
  3 #  604 Barclay, Corey     16 JAC                               72-01     21.97m 
      72-01  62-02  65-04.50         
 
Event 33  Men 60-64 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  833 Atherton, Rodney   61 Unattached                       134-00     40.84m 
      134-00  122-05  129-04           
 
Event 3  Girls 5&U 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  353 Cochran, Nahla      5 Children Wit                      18.53  
  2 #  949 Beabout, Leyla Na   5 Victory Fitn                      19.77  
  3 #  816 Stemp, Anya         5 Unattached                        29.44  
  4 #  984 Stremp, Aubrey      2 Unattached                        56.79  
 
Event 3  Girls 6-7 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  352 Cochran, Jasmine    7 Children Wit                      16.93  
  2 #  715 McEnany, Rebecca    7 River City F                      19.53  
  3 #  664 Mitchell, Lilly     7 Northside UN                      19.75  
  4 #  711 James, LaShai       6 River City F                      21.96  
 
Event 3  Girls 8-9 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  515 Bing, Kalia         9 F.A.S.T. tra                      15.28   2 
  2 #  961 Scott, Jaleah       9 Victory Fitn                      16.91   2 
  3 #  571 Hawkins, Lailah     9 JAC                               17.16   2 
  4 #  713 McEnany, Emily      9 River City F                      18.75   2 
  5 #  714 McEnany, Grace      9 River City F                      19.60   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 10-12 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  719 Searl, Natalie     10 River City F                      16.46   2 
  2 #  338 Parks, Leila       11 Charger elit                      19.50   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 6-7 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  345 Anderson, Alaxand   7 Charger elit                      17.58  
  2 #  356 Thomas, Caleb       7 Children Wit                      18.79  
  3 #  687 Thompson, Valor     6 Northside UN                      22.99  
 
Event 4  Boys 8-9 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  674 Lewis, Devon        8 Northside UN                      15.63   2 
  2 #  683 Pierce, Malkiel     8 Northside UN                      16.17   2 
  3 #  902 Nix, Amari          9 Unattached                        16.22   2 
  4 #  354 Cochran, Nathan     9 Children Wit                      16.24   2 
  5 #  355 Sharpe, Jasiah      9 Children Wit                      17.07   2 
  6 #  739 Searl, Nathaniel    9 River City F                      17.20   2 
  7 #  686 Thompson, Averrel   8 Northside UN                      17.87   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 10-12 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  645 Willis, T'Vario    12 JAC                               14.27   3 
  2 #  679 McKay, Tristan     12 Northside UN                      14.49   3 
  3 #  678 Matthews II, Darr  11 Northside UN                      14.51   2 
  4 #  671 Forest IV, Melvin  12 Northside UN                      14.64   3 
  5 #  676 Lucas, Davian      11 Northside UN                      14.77   3 
  6 #  628 Navitsky, Brandon  10 JAC                               15.38   3 
  7 #  682 Pierce, Malachi    12 Northside UN                      15.40   3 
  8 #  725 Bless, Brady       11 River City F                      15.43   3 
  9 #  675 Lucas, Darien      10 Northside UN                      15.78   2 
 10 #  727 Clark, Colton      13 River City F                      17.78   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 5&U 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  353 Cochran, Nahla      5 Children Wit                      38.63  
  2 #  949 Beabout, Leyla Na   5 Victory Fitn                      43.15  
 
Event 5  Girls 6-7 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  352 Cochran, Jasmine    7 Children Wit                      35.17  
  2 #  715 McEnany, Rebecca    7 River City F                      41.57  
  3 #  664 Mitchell, Lilly     7 Northside UN                      42.31  
  4 #  711 James, LaShai       6 River City F                      51.04  
 
Event 5  Girls 8-9 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  961 Scott, Jaleah       9 Victory Fitn                      35.72  
 
Event 5  Girls 10-12 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  719 Searl, Natalie     10 River City F                      33.90  
 
Event 6  Boys 6-7 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  345 Anderson, Alaxand   7 Charger elit                      37.94  
  2 #  356 Thomas, Caleb       7 Children Wit                      42.22  
  3 #  687 Thompson, Valor     6 Northside UN                      52.83  
 
Event 6  Boys 8-9 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  354 Cochran, Nathan     9 Children Wit                      32.66   2 
  2 #  683 Pierce, Malkiel     8 Northside UN                      32.73   2 
  3 #  674 Lewis, Devon        8 Northside UN                      33.21   2 
  4 #  902 Nix, Amari          9 Unattached                        34.20   2 
  5 #  739 Searl, Nathaniel    9 River City F                      36.07   2 
  6 #  355 Sharpe, Jasiah      9 Children Wit                      36.52   2 
  7 #  686 Thompson, Averrel   8 Northside UN                      38.27   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 10-12 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  645 Willis, T'Vario    12 JAC                               29.58   3 
  2 #  676 Lucas, Davian      11 Northside UN                      30.20   3 
  3 #  678 Matthews II, Darr  11 Northside UN                      30.45   3 
  4 #  671 Forest IV, Melvin  12 Northside UN                      30.81   3 
  5 #  679 McKay, Tristan     12 Northside UN                      31.56   3 
  6 #  675 Lucas, Darien      10 Northside UN                      32.23   2 
  7 #  682 Pierce, Malachi    12 Northside UN                      32.87   3 
  8 #  628 Navitsky, Brandon  10 JAC                               34.61   3 
 
Event 10  Women 13-15 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  568 Fresh, Jaylee      13 JAC                               4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.10m  4.28m  4.30m         
  2 #  663 Mitchell, Ahnyah   14 Northside UN                      3.46m   11-04.25 
      3.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 10  Women 16-19 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  587 Murray, Megan      16 JAC                               4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.36m  4.03m  4.77m         
  2 #  963 williams, Valenti  16 Victory Fitn                      4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.09m  4.51m  4.33m           
  3 #  561 Boswell, Lauren    16 JAC                               4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.10m  4.22m  4.23m         
  4 #  340 Pittman, Aquarius  16 Charger elit                      3.40m   11-02.00 
      3.40m  FOUL  2.99m         
 
Event 11  Men 13-15 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  973 Scott, Jarius      14 Victory Fitn                      5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  5.31m  5.24m         
  2 #  974 Smith, Cameron     15 Victory Fitn                      5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  4.52m  5.08m           
  3 #  967 Johnson, Diondre   14 Victory Fitn                      4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.68m  4.80m  4.88m         
  4 #  724 Blaquiere, Matthe  15 River City F                      4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.23m  4.12m  4.08m         
 
Event 11  Men 16-19 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  604 Barclay, Corey     16 JAC                               5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.87m  5.92m  5.70m           
  2 #  737 Marquez, James     17 River City F                      4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.69m  4.65m  4.70m         
  3 #  742 Soereh, Francise   17 River City F                      4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.06m  4.10m  4.20m         
 
Event 34  Women 16-19 100 Meter Hurdles high school
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  716 McHugh, Kayley     17 River City F                      19.54  
 
Event 35  Men 13-15 110 Meter Hurdles high school
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  623 McCall, Desmyd     15 JAC                               15.35  
  2 #  633 Rizk, Aidan        15 JAC                               19.74  
 
Event 35  Men 16-19 110 Meter Hurdles high school
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  643 Williams, Tre      16 JAC                               17.52  
  2 #  729 Faulkner, Logan    18 River City F                      19.18  
  3 #  604 Barclay, Corey     16 JAC                               19.75  
  4 #  737 Marquez, James     17 River City F                      21.12  
 
Event 20  Women 13-15 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  579 Lucce, Lakayla     14 JAC                               13.54  
  2 #  964 Yelvington, Kenne  15 Victory Fitn                      14.29  
  3 #  663 Mitchell, Ahnyah   14 Northside UN                      16.88  
  4 #  718 Salzamzo, Kaitlyn  14 River City F                      17.34  
 
Event 20  Women 16-19 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  963 williams, Valenti  16 Victory Fitn                      14.68  
  2 #  340 Pittman, Aquarius  16 Charger elit                      15.10  
 
Event 21  Men 13-15 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  524 Mitchell, Nosaj    15 F.A.S.T. tra                      12.08   1 
  2 #  974 Smith, Cameron     15 Victory Fitn                      12.54   2  12.532
  3 #  967 Johnson, Diondre   14 Victory Fitn                      12.54   2  12.536
  4 #  760 Townsend, Chandle  14 Townsend                          13.03   2 
  5 #  637 Sutton, Dante      13 JAC                               13.60   2 
  6 #  724 Blaquiere, Matthe  15 River City F                      13.70   1 
 
Event 21  Men 16-19 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  659 Baclig, Jeremiah   18 Next Level T                      11.28  
  2 #  737 Marquez, James     17 River City F                      13.07  
  3 #  729 Faulkner, Logan    18 River City F                      13.53  
  4 #  742 Soereh, Francise   17 River City F                      13.65  
 
Event 21  Men 25-29 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  932 Scott, Eddie       27 Unattached                        10.97  
 
Event 21  Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  930 Scoblick, Francis  40 Unattached                        13.66   2 
 
Event 21  Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  931 Scott, Bernard     59 Unattached                        15.89   2 
 
Event 24  Women 16-19 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  954 Foster, Timorlyn   16 Victory Fitn                    1:02.41  
  2 #  340 Pittman, Aquarius  16 Charger elit                    1:19.91  
 
Event 24  Women 60+ 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  713 McEnany, Emily      9 River City F                    1:24.26  
  2 #  338 Parks, Leila       11 Charger elit                    1:27.61  
  3 #  715 McEnany, Rebecca    7 River City F                    1:35.08  
  4 #  714 McEnany, Grace      9 River City F                    1:36.20  
 
Event 25  Men 13-15 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  973 Scott, Jarius      14 Victory Fitn                      56.47  
 
Event 25  Men 16-19 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  644 Williamson, Ty'Qu  17 JAC                               52.77  
  2 #  542 Hazelton, Calen    18 Front Runner                      53.82  
 
Event 25  Men 20-24 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  852 Clarke, Jordan     23 Unattached                        47.33  
 -- #  875 Hammond, Joshua    24 Unattached                          DNF  
 
Event 25  Men 60+ 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  725 Bless, Brady       11 River City F                    1:11.64  
  2 #  739 Searl, Nathaniel    9 River City F                    1:32.42  
  3 #  345 Anderson, Alaxand   7 Charger elit                    1:42.37  
  4 #  674 Lewis, Devon        8 Northside UN                    1:42.43  
  5 #  356 Thomas, Caleb       7 Children Wit                    1:42.62  
 
Event 29  Girls 8-9 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  712 McEnany, Ava        9 River City F                    3:36.47  
 
Event 29  Men 13-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  624 McCall, Jermell    15 JAC                             2:26.61  
  2 #  619 Lake, Maxwell      15 JAC                             2:47.94  
  3 #  727 Clark, Colton      13 River City F                    3:34.63  
 
Event 22  Women 13-15 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  579 Lucce, Lakayla     14 JAC                               27.51  
  2 #  964 Yelvington, Kenne  15 Victory Fitn                      30.44  
  3 #  663 Mitchell, Ahnyah   14 Northside UN                      36.99  
 
Event 22  Women 16-19 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  587 Murray, Megan      16 JAC                               27.53  
  2 #  954 Foster, Timorlyn   16 Victory Fitn                      28.89  
  3 #  963 williams, Valenti  16 Victory Fitn                      31.07  
  4 #  340 Pittman, Aquarius  16 Charger elit                      34.98  
 
Event 23  Men 13-15 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  623 McCall, Desmyd     15 JAC                               23.02   1 
  2 #  967 Johnson, Diondre   14 Victory Fitn                      25.48   2 
  3 #  760 Townsend, Chandle  14 Townsend                          25.57   2 
  4 #  974 Smith, Cameron     15 Victory Fitn                      25.63   2 
  5 #  318 Floyd, Vaughn      15 Black Bear T                      26.09   2 
  6 #  973 Scott, Jarius      14 Victory Fitn                      29.21   1 
  7 #  637 Sutton, Dante      13 JAC                               29.83   2 
 
Event 23  Men 16-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  644 Williamson, Ty'Qu  17 JAC                               24.48   1 
  2 #  613 Firpo, Kam         17 JAC                               24.80   1 
  3 #  737 Marquez, James     17 River City F                      27.28   2 
 
Event 23  Men 20-24 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  875 Hammond, Joshua    24 Unattached                        22.33  
 
Event 23  Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  734 James, Loren       32 River City F                      24.66  
 
Event 23  Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  930 Scoblick, Francis  40 Unattached                        27.98   2 
 
Event 23  Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  931 Scott, Bernard     59 Unattached                        33.57   2 
 
Event 37  Men 60-64 100 Meter Hurdles high school
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  833 Atherton, Rodney   61 Unattached                        16.82
Pin It

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.