Results for JTC Running Track and Field Meet June 16, 2018

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/16/2018 01:22 PM
                 JTC Summer Series meet number #2 - 6/16/2018                  
                               Jacksonville, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 5&U Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   41 Cochran, Nahla      5 Children Wit                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75  10   
     2.81m(NWI) 2.51m(NWI) x            
  2 #  539 Beabout, Leyla Na   5 Victory Fitn                      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00   8   
     2.06m(NWI) 2.13m(NWI) x             
  3 #  433 Stemp, Anya         5 Unattached                        0.99m   NWI   3-03.00   6   
     0.83m(NWI) 0.99m(NWI)               
  4 #   32 Franklin, Kennedy   4 Charger elit                      0.83m   NWI   2-08.75   5   
     0.76m(NWI) 0.83m(NWI) x             
 
Event 1  Girls 6-7 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #   22 Morgan, Sa'Mia      6 Blazing Star                      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25  10   
     2.85m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI)               
  2 #   40 Cochran, Jasmine    7 Children Wit                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25   8   
     2.77m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI)            
  3 #  249 Wilson, Aubrey      7 JAC                               2.27m   NWI   7-05.50   6   
     1.80m(NWI) 2.27m(NWI) x             
  4 #  342 James, LaShai       6 River City F                      1.63m   NWI   5-04.25   5   
     1.63m(NWI) 1.09m(NWI) x             
  5 #  346 McEnany, Rebecca    7 River City F                      1.30m   NWI   4-03.25   4   
     1.02m(NWI) 1.30m(NWI) x             
 
Event 1  Girls 8-9 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  550 Scott, Jaleah       9 Victory Fitn                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75  10   
     3.05m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) x             
  2 #  182 Bing, Kalia         9 F.A.S.T. tra                      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25   8   
     2.77m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) x             
  3 #  288 Jones, Phoenix      9 JaxPal                            3.01m   NWI   9-10.50   6   
     2.91m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI)               
  4 #  545 Hall-Murray, Jada   9 Victory Fitn                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75   5   
     2.54m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) x             
  5 #  344 McEnany, Emily      9 River City F                      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75   4   
     2.05m(NWI) 2.05m(NWI) x             
  6 #  343 McEnany, Ava        9 River City F                      1.95m   NWI   6-04.75   3   
     1.95m(NWI) 1.32m(NWI) x             
  7 #  345 McEnany, Grace      9 River City F                      1.67m   NWI   5-05.75   2   
     1.67m(NWI) 1.65m(NWI) x             
  8 #  338 Berrios, Amaya      9 River City F                      1.44m   NWI   4-08.75   1   
     1.44m(NWI) 1.26m(NWI) x             
 
Event 1  Girls 10-12 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  197 Searl, Natalie     10 Finish                            2.99m   NWI   9-09.75  10   
     2.93m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) x             
  2 #  199 Searl, Nicole      11 Finish                            2.64m   NWI   8-08.00   8   
     2.20m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI) x             
  3 #  577 Ravenell, Zamiah   10 Northside UN                      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50   6   
     2.42m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI)               
  4 #  198 Searl, Natasha     10 Finish                            2.01m   NWI   6-07.25   5   
     2.01m(NWI) 2.00m(NWI) x             
 
Event 2  Boys 5&U Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  514 Powers, Kolsen      4 Unattached                        1.09m   NWI   3-07.00  10   
     0.50m(NWI) 1.09m(NWI) x             
 
Event 2  Boys 6-7 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #   29 Ousley, Da'Jahn     7 Blazing Star                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00  10   
     3.53m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) x             
  2 #   39 Valentine, Jaquav   6 Charger elit                      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00   8   
     2.38m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI) x             
  3 #   35 Anderson, Alaxand   7 Charger elit                      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25   6   
     2.30m(NWI) 2.44m(NWI) x             
  4 #  289 Jones, Genius       7 JaxPal                            2.16m   NWI   7-01.00   5   
     2.16m(NWI) 1.67m(NWI) x             
  5 #  506 Peters, Joshua      6 Unattached                        1.83m   NWI   6-00.00   4   
     1.10m(NWI) 1.83m(NWI) x             
  6 #  319 Thompson, Valor     6 Northside UN                      0.89m   NWI   2-11.00   3   
     0.38m(NWI) 0.89m(NWI)               
 
Event 2  Boys 8-9 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  308 Lewis, Devon        8 Northside UN                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00  10   
     3.53m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) x             
  2 #  451 Brookins, Arryon    8 Unattached                        3.35m   NWI  11-00.00   7   
     3.32m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) x             
  2 #   42 Cochran, Nathan     9 Children Wit                      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00   7   
     3.24m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) x             
  4 #  515 Powers, Mikah       9 Unattached                        3.24m   NWI  10-07.75   5   
     3.24m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) x             
  5 #  315 Pierce, Malkiel     8 Northside UN                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00   4   
     2.06m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) x             
  6 #  257 Crabbe, Trevor      8 JAC                               3.00m   NWI   9-10.25   3   
     2.97m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) x             
  7 #  202 Searl, Nathaniel    8 Finish                            2.87m   NWI   9-05.00   2   
     2.76m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI) x             
  8 #  282 Waters, Landon      9 JAC                               2.72m   NWI   8-11.25   1   
     2.72m(NWI) 1.43m(NWI) x             
  9 #  318 Thompson, Averrel   8 Northside UN                      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
     2.26m(NWI) 2.57m(NWI)               
 10 #  555 Hall-Murray, Jaid   9 Victory Fitn                      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
     2.38m(NWI) 2.33m(NWI) x             
 11 #  576 McBrayer, William   8 Unattached                        2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
     2.23m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI) x             
 12 #  505 Pennington, Alex    8 Unattached                        2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
     1.94m(NWI) 2.18m(NWI) x             
 13 #  359 Dyro, Luke          8 River City F                      1.41m   NWI   4-07.50 
     1.41m(NWI) 1.12m(NWI) x             
 
Event 2  Boys 10-12 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  311 Matthews II, Darr  11 Northside UN                      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75  10   
     3.95m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) x             
  2 #  312 McKay, Tristan     12 Northside UN                      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00   8   
     2.97m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) x             
  3 #  314 Pierce, Malachi    12 Northside UN                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25   6   
     3.02m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) x             
  4 #  286 Willis, T'Vario    12 JAC                               3.79m   NWI  12-05.25   5   
     3.09m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) x             
  5 #  356 Bless, Brady       11 River City F                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00   4   
     2.92m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) x             
  6 #  507 Peters, Luke       10 Unattached                        3.36m   NWI  11-00.25   3   
     3.16m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) x             
  7 #   36 Franklin, Khalon   10 Charger elit                      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50   2   
     3.26m(NWI) 2.04m(NWI) x             
  8 #  287 Yamani, Tarek      11 JAC                               3.03m   NWI   9-11.25   1   
     2.99m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) x             
  9 #  358 Clark, Colton      13 River City F                      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
     2.31m(NWI) 2.28m(NWI)               
 
Event 3  Girls 5&U 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #   41 Cochran, Nahla      5 Children Wit                      18.45  -0.8  10   
  2 #  539 Beabout, Leyla Na   5 Victory Fitn                      20.90  -0.8   8   
  3 #  433 Stemp, Anya         5 Unattached                        30.83  -0.8   6   
  4 #   32 Franklin, Kennedy   4 Charger elit                      33.01  -0.8   5   
 
Event 3  Girls 6-7 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #   40 Cochran, Jasmine    7 Children Wit                      16.53  -1.4  2  10   
  2 #  419 McQueen, Zoriah     7 Unattached                        16.73  -1.4  2   8   
  3 #   22 Morgan, Sa'Mia      6 Blazing Star                      17.97  -1.4  2   6   
  4 #  346 McEnany, Rebecca    7 River City F                      19.60  -1.4  2   5   
  5 #  249 Wilson, Aubrey      7 JAC                               19.97  -1.4  2   4   
  6 #  342 James, LaShai       6 River City F                      21.18  -1.4  2   3   
 
Event 3  Girls 8-9 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  182 Bing, Kalia         9 F.A.S.T. tra                      15.54  -1.0  3  10   
  2 #  550 Scott, Jaleah       9 Victory Fitn                      16.33  -1.5  4   8   
  3 #  261 Enyedi, Taylor      9 JAC                               17.69  -1.0  3   6   
  4 #  545 Hall-Murray, Jada   9 Victory Fitn                      18.07  -1.0  3   5   
  5 #  574 Sa'mmoria, Murray   9 Unattached                        18.08  -1.0  3   4   
  6 #  344 McEnany, Emily      9 River City F                      18.54  -1.0  3   3   
  7 #  338 Berrios, Amaya      9 River City F                      18.91  -1.0  3   2   
  8 #  345 McEnany, Grace      9 River City F                      20.12  -1.0  3   1   
  9 #  343 McEnany, Ava        9 River City F                      20.13  -1.0  3 
 
Event 3  Girls 10-12 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #   33 Parks, Leila       11 Charger elit                      14.50  -1.5  4  10   
  2 #  577 Ravenell, Zamiah   10 Northside UN                      15.93  -1.5  4   8   
  3 #  575 Peeples, Titiana   10 Unattached                        16.27  -1.5  4   6   
  4 #  197 Searl, Natalie     10 Finish                            16.51  -1.5  4   5   
  5 #  198 Searl, Natasha     10 Finish                            17.61  -1.5  4   4   
  6 #    2 Cagnani, Halima    15 Black Bear T                      19.51  -1.4  2   3   
  7 #  199 Searl, Nicole      11 Finish                            21.86  -1.5  4   2   
 
Event 4  Boys 5&U 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #   61 Davis, Donovan      4 Davis squad                       25.51  -0.7  10   
  2 #  514 Powers, Kolsen      4 Unattached                        31.11  -0.7   8   
 
Event 4  Boys 6-7 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #   29 Ousley, Da'Jahn     7 Blazing Star                      15.95  -0.7  10    15.942
  2 #   35 Anderson, Alaxand   7 Charger elit                      18.40  -0.7   8   
  3 #  289 Jones, Genius       7 JaxPal                            19.06  -0.7   6   
  4 #   39 Valentine, Jaquav   6 Charger elit                      19.77  -0.7   5   
  5 #  506 Peters, Joshua      6 Unattached                        24.02  -0.7   4   
  6 #  319 Thompson, Valor     6 Northside UN                      24.09  -0.7   3   
 
Event 4  Boys 8-9 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  451 Brookins, Arryon    8 Unattached                        15.08  -1.5  3  10   
  2 #  308 Lewis, Devon        8 Northside UN                      15.95  -1.5  3   8    15.946
  3 #   42 Cochran, Nathan     9 Children Wit                      16.17  -1.5  3   6   
  4 #  202 Searl, Nathaniel    8 Finish                            16.54   0.2  2   5   
  5 #  555 Hall-Murray, Jaid   9 Victory Fitn                      16.67   0.2  2   4   
  6 #  315 Pierce, Malkiel     8 Northside UN                      16.98  -1.5  3   3   
  7 #  257 Crabbe, Trevor      8 JAC                               17.59  -1.5  3   2   
  8 #  318 Thompson, Averrel   8 Northside UN                      17.93  -1.5  3   1   
  9 #  282 Waters, Landon      9 JAC                               18.47   0.2  2 
 10 #  505 Pennington, Alex    8 Unattached                        19.53   0.2  2 
 11 #  576 McBrayer, William   8 Unattached                        20.09   0.2  2 
 12 #  359 Dyro, Luke          8 River City F                      23.84   0.2  2 
 
Event 4  Boys 10-12 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  286 Willis, T'Vario    12 JAC                               13.79   0.4  5  10   
  2 #  311 Matthews II, Darr  11 Northside UN                      14.13  -1.7  4   8   
  3 #  312 McKay, Tristan     12 Northside UN                      14.42   0.4  5   6   
  4 #  307 Forest IV, Melvin  12 Northside UN                      14.46   0.4  5   5   
  5 #  332 Pierre, Donte      10 Pal Bandits                       14.67  -1.7  4   4   
  6 #  314 Pierce, Malachi    12 Northside UN                      15.30   0.4  5   3   
  7 #  356 Bless, Brady       11 River City F                      15.43  -1.7  4   2   
  8 #  325 Gilpin, Kevin      10 Pal Bandits                       16.20  -1.7  4   1   
  9 #   36 Franklin, Khalon   10 Charger elit                      16.22  -1.7  4 
 10 #  358 Clark, Colton      13 River City F                      16.85   0.4  5 
 11 #  507 Peters, Luke       10 Unattached                        17.17  -1.7  4 
 12 #  573 Moore, Terrell     11 Unattached                        17.55  -1.7  4 
 13 #  287 Yamani, Tarek      11 JAC                               17.79  -1.7  4 
 
Event 7  Girls 5&U 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   41 Cochran, Nahla      5 Children Wit                    7:02.47   10   
 
Event 7  Girls 6-7 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   40 Cochran, Jasmine    7 Children Wit                    6:41.16   10   
 
Event 7  Girls 8-9 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  288 Jones, Phoenix      9 JaxPal                          7:06.11    9   
  1 #  261 Enyedi, Taylor      9 JAC                             9:17.40    9   
 
Event 8  Boys 8-9 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   42 Cochran, Nathan     9 Children Wit                    6:32.84    7.25
  1 #  515 Powers, Mikah       9 Unattached                      6:33.68    7.25
  1 #  257 Crabbe, Trevor      8 JAC                             9:12.30    7.25
 
Event 8  Boys 10-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  566 Grooms, Cameron    10 JAC                            10:22.89   10   
 
Event 5  Girls 5&U 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #   41 Cochran, Nahla      5 Children Wit                      40.27   0.3  10   
  2 #  539 Beabout, Leyla Na   5 Victory Fitn                      43.93   0.3   8   
  3 #   32 Franklin, Kennedy   4 Charger elit                    1:13.72   0.3   6   
 
Event 5  Girls 6-7 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #   40 Cochran, Jasmine    7 Children Wit                      35.14   0.3  1  10   
  2 #  419 McQueen, Zoriah     7 Unattached                        36.85   0.3  1   8   
  3 #   22 Morgan, Sa'Mia      6 Blazing Star                      37.47   0.3  1   6   
  4 #  346 McEnany, Rebecca    7 River City F                      44.61  -1.3  2   5   
  5 #  249 Wilson, Aubrey      7 JAC                               45.70   0.3  1   4   
  6 #  342 James, LaShai       6 River City F                      49.55  -1.3  2   3   
 
Event 5  Girls 8-9 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  182 Bing, Kalia         9 F.A.S.T. tra                      33.04  -1.3  2  10   
  2 #  550 Scott, Jaleah       9 Victory Fitn                      35.20  -1.1  3   8   
  3 #  288 Jones, Phoenix      9 JaxPal                            36.87  -1.3  2   6   
  4 #  545 Hall-Murray, Jada   9 Victory Fitn                      38.85  -1.3  2   5   
  5 #  344 McEnany, Emily      9 River City F                      39.67  -1.3  2   4   
  6 #  338 Berrios, Amaya      9 River City F                      42.78  -1.3  2   3   
  7 #  343 McEnany, Ava        9 River City F                      44.27  -1.3  2   2   
 
Event 5  Girls 10-12 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #   33 Parks, Leila       11 Charger elit                      31.10  -1.1  3  10   
  2 #  577 Ravenell, Zamiah   10 Northside UN                      33.38  -1.1  3   8   
  3 #  197 Searl, Natalie     10 Finish                            33.96  -1.1  3   6   
  4 #  575 Peeples, Titiana   10 Unattached                        33.99  -1.1  3   5   
  5 #  198 Searl, Natasha     10 Finish                            38.81  -1.1  3   4   
 
Event 6  Boys 5&U 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #   61 Davis, Donovan      4 Davis squad                       55.82  -0.9  10   
 
Event 6  Boys 6-7 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #   29 Ousley, Da'Jahn     7 Blazing Star                      35.42  -0.9  10   
  2 #   35 Anderson, Alaxand   7 Charger elit                      38.33  -0.9   8   
  3 #  289 Jones, Genius       7 JaxPal                            39.02  -0.9   6   
  4 #   39 Valentine, Jaquav   6 Charger elit                      42.70  -0.9   5   
  5 #  320 Watson JR, Gerold   7 Northside UN                      49.77  -0.9   4   
  6 #  319 Thompson, Valor     6 Northside UN                      55.76  -0.9   3   
 
Event 6  Boys 8-9 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  451 Brookins, Arryon    8 Unattached                        32.01  -0.8  3  10   
  2 #   42 Cochran, Nathan     9 Children Wit                      33.56  -0.8  3   8   
  3 #  308 Lewis, Devon        8 Northside UN                      33.97  -0.8  2   6   
  4 #  202 Searl, Nathaniel    8 Finish                            35.57  -0.8  3   5   
  5 #  315 Pierce, Malkiel     8 Northside UN                      36.33  -0.8  2   4   
  6 #  257 Crabbe, Trevor      8 JAC                               39.44  -0.8  2   3   
  7 #  282 Waters, Landon      9 JAC                               41.08  -0.8  3   2   
  8 #  318 Thompson, Averrel   8 Northside UN                      41.21  -0.8  2   1   
  9 #  359 Dyro, Luke          8 River City F                      52.99  -0.8  2 
 
Event 6  Boys 10-12 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  286 Willis, T'Vario    12 JAC                               29.56  -0.2  4  10   
  2 #  311 Matthews II, Darr  11 Northside UN                      30.56  -0.2  4   8   
  3 #  312 McKay, Tristan     12 Northside UN                      30.66  -0.2  4   6   
  4 #  332 Pierre, Donte      10 Pal Bandits                       30.72  -0.2  4   5   
  5 #  314 Pierce, Malachi    12 Northside UN                      32.53  -0.2  4   4   
  6 #  356 Bless, Brady       11 River City F                      32.90  -0.2  4   3   
  7 #  325 Gilpin, Kevin      10 Pal Bandits                       34.55  -0.8  3   2   
  8 #   36 Franklin, Khalon   10 Charger elit                      35.07  -0.8  3   1   
  9 #   55 Rueda, Nicholas    10 Creeks Track                      35.46  -0.8  3 
 10 #  358 Clark, Colton      13 River City F                      38.38  -0.2  4 
 
Event 10  Women 13-15 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  546 Hall-Murray, Sata  14 Victory Fitn                      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25  10   
     4.39m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI)            
  2 #  248 Williams, Tamia    15 JAC                               4.30m   NWI  14-01.25   8   
     4.30m(NWI) FOUL      4.00m(NWI)           
  3 #  184 Cox, Destiny       14 F.A.S.T. tra                      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50   6   
     3.76m(NWI) FOUL      3.87m(NWI)           
  4 #  183 Cox, Deborah       14 F.A.S.T. tra                      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00   5   
     3.58m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI)            
  5 #  222 Holland, Catherin  13 JAC                               3.45m   NWI  11-04.00   4   
     3.25m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI)           
 -- #  301 Mitchell, Ahnyah   14 Northside UN                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      x             
 
Event 10  Women 16-19 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  212 Boswell, Lauren    16 JAC                               4.04m   NWI  13-03.25  10   
     3.85m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) FOUL                 
 
Event 11  Men 13-15 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  561 Scott, Jarius      14 Victory Fitn                      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75  10   
     FOUL      4.19m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI)           
  2 #  556 Johnson, Diondre   14 Victory Fitn                      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00   8   
     5.05m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)           
  3 #  367 Kunovich, Michael  15 River City F                      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00   6   
     4.80m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI)            
  4 #   19 Vann, Caden        13 Black Bear T                      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50   5   
     4.53m(NWI) FOUL      x             
  5 #  355 Blaquiere, Matthe  15 River City F                      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75   4   
     3.98m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI)           
 
Event 11  Men 16-19 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  253 Barclay, Corey     16 JAC                               5.80m   NWI  19-00.50  10   
     FOUL      5.58m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI)            
  2 #  186 Jarrett, Jadon     17 F.A.S.T. tra                      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25   8   
     5.20m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI)           
  3 #  563 Tookes, Hiram      17 Victory Fitn                      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25   6   
     4.88m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI)            
  4 #  369 Pore, Franco       17 River City F                      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00   5   
     4.75m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)            
  5 #  373 Soereh, Francise   17 River City F                      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50   4   
     4.58m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI)            
 
Event 12  Women 15&U Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  547 Lomax, Sophia      14 Victory Fitn                      7.95m   26-01.00  10   
      7.95m  7.89m  7.61m           
 
Event 13  Men 15&U Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   37 Hogans, Anthony    13 Charger elit                      6.68m   21-11.00  10   
      6.15m  6.41m  6.68m            
 
Event 13  Men 16-19 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  263 Heaton, Brevan     17 JAC                              13.68m   44-10.75  10   
      13.03m  FOUL  13.68m           
 
Event 13  Men 30-34 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  485 Hooten, Alvin      31 Unattached                        7.73m   25-04.50  10   
      6.89m  7.73m  7.49m           
 
Event 13  Men 40-44 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  524 Scoblick, Francis  40 Unattached                        8.36m   27-05.25  10   
      8.33m  8.36m  8.13m            
 
Event 13  Men 60+ Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  528 Smith, Steve       84 Unattached                        8.02m   26-03.75  10   
      7.44m  8.02m  7.87m            
 
Event 14  Women 16-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  212 Boswell, Lauren    16 JAC                              27.20m      89-03  10   
      26.50m  27.20m  26.70m            
 
Event 14  Women 50-54 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  418 McClanahan, Carol  54 Unattached                       18.50m      60-08  10   
      13.25m  18.50m  15.40m           
 
Event 15  Men 15&U Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  355 Blaquiere, Matthe  15 River City F                     29.10m      95-06  10   
      26.42m  28.00m  29.10m           
  2 #   37 Hogans, Anthony    13 Charger elit                     16.50m      54-02   8   
      14.92m  12.62m  16.50m           
 
Event 15  Men 16-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  186 Jarrett, Jadon     17 F.A.S.T. tra                     29.80m      97-09  10   
      25.18m  29.80m  PASS            
  2 #  373 Soereh, Francise   17 River City F                     23.10m      75-09   8   
      23.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 #  360 Faulkner, Logan    18 River City F                     22.86m      75-00   6   
      18.36m  19.86m  22.86m           
 
Event 15  Men 60+ Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  452 Brown, Mike        64 Unattached                       44.00m     144-04  10   
      44.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 #  192 Truchelut, Eugene  67 FAC                              22.40m      73-06   8   
      21.33m  19.24m  22.40m           
  3 #  528 Smith, Steve       84 Unattached                       17.06m      56-00   6   
      14.60m  16.50m  17.06m           
 
Event 18  Women 13-15 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  252 Wuerffel, Audrey   15 JAC                             9-06.00      2.89m  10   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O  XXO   XO   XXX 
 
Event 18  Women 16-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  210 Bata, Sorya        16 JAC                             8-00.00      2.43m  10   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 19  Men 16-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  259 Dinsbeer, Aidan    16 JAC                            13-06.00      4.11m  10   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 
Event 32  Women 15&U Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  300 Lewis, Jamora      11 Northside UN                     13.67m      44-10  10   
      13.67m  13.04m  11.95m           
 
Event 33  Men 15&U Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   37 Hogans, Anthony    13 Charger elit                     18.75m      61-06  10   
      15.88m  18.75m  17.81m            
 
Event 33  Men 16-19 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  263 Heaton, Brevan     17 JAC                              37.00m     121-05  10   
      37.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Men 30-34 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  485 Hooten, Alvin      31 Unattached                       26.76m      87-09  10   
      26.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Men 65-69 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  487 Hume, Robert       68 Unattached                       44.47m     145-11  10   
      44.47m  42.61m  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Men 70+ Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  528 Smith, Steve       84 Unattached                       19.01m      62-04  10   
      19.01m  18.63m  18.60m           
 
Event 20  Women 13-15 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  239 Reed, Nishya       15 JAC                               12.83  -1.1  1  10   
  2 #  540 Blake, Brazyl      15 Victory Fitn                      13.30  -1.1  1   8   
  3 #  228 Lucce, Lakayla     14 JAC                               13.48  -1.1  1   6   
  4 #  546 Hall-Murray, Sata  14 Victory Fitn                      14.04  -1.0  2   5   
  5 #  184 Cox, Destiny       14 F.A.S.T. tra                      15.43  -1.0  2   4   
  6 #  183 Cox, Deborah       14 F.A.S.T. tra                      15.79  -1.0  2   3   
  7 #    4 Kasper, Emily      15 Black Bear T                      15.83  -1.0  2   2   
  8 #  301 Mitchell, Ahnyah   14 Northside UN                      17.08  -1.0  2   1   
  9 #  572 Williams, Ruby     13 Unattached                        18.05  -1.0  2 
 
Event 20  Women 16-19 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  415 Jones, Auz’Jay     16 Unattached                        12.78  -1.1  1  10   
  2 #  544 Foster, Timorlyn   16 Victory Fitn                      13.25  -1.1  1   8   
  3 #  234 Morris, Jasmine    16 JAC                               13.68  -1.1  1   6   
  4 #  337 Austin, Anaje      16 River City F                      14.40  -1.0  2   5   
  5 #   34 Pittman, Aquarius  16 Charger elit                      14.64  -1.0  2   4   
 
Event 20  Women 20-24 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  297 Williams, Alexis   24 LipstickNSpi                      13.28  -1.1  10   
 
Event 21  Men 13-15 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #   12 Altomare, Domenic  15 Black Bear T                      11.98  -2.9  1  10   
  2 #   16 Johnson, Thaxton   15 Black Bear T                      12.04  -2.9  1   8   
  3 #  579 Mitchell, Nosaj    15 Unattached                        12.22  -2.9  1   6   
  4 #  274 Patterson, Cartre  14 JAC                               12.40  -0.3  2   5   
  5 #  561 Scott, Jarius      14 Victory Fitn                      12.41  -0.3  2   4   
  6 #   38 Lewis, Savion      14 Charger elit                      12.49  -0.3  2   3   
  7 #  367 Kunovich, Michael  15 River City F                      12.59  -0.3  2   2   
  8 #  556 Johnson, Diondre   14 Victory Fitn                      12.83  -2.9  1   1   
  9 #  388 Townsend, Chandle  14 Townsend                          12.94  -0.6  3 
 10 #   14 Floyd, Vaughn      15 Black Bear T                      13.16  -0.6  3 
 11 #   19 Vann, Caden        13 Black Bear T                      13.43  -0.6  3 
 
Event 21  Men 16-19 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  554 Brown, Nicholi     16 Victory Fitn                      11.66  -2.9  1  10   
  2 #  369 Pore, Franco       17 River City F                      12.64  -2.9  1   8   
  3 #  272 Moorman, Reeve     16 JAC                               12.89  -0.3  2   6   
  4 #  186 Jarrett, Jadon     17 F.A.S.T. tra                      13.08  -0.3  2   5   
  5 #  563 Tookes, Hiram      17 Victory Fitn                      13.38  -0.3  2   4   
 
Event 21  Men 20-24 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  480 Hammond, Joshua    24 Unattached                        11.31  -2.9  10   
 
Event 21  Men 30-34 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  365 James, Loren       32 River City F                      11.90  -2.9  10   
 
Event 21  Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  578 Santiago, Emmanue  37 Unattached                        19.32  -0.6  3  10   
 
Event 21  Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  524 Scoblick, Francis  40 Unattached                        13.70  -0.6  3  10   
 
Event 21  Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  529 Stemp, Thomas      46 Unattached                        14.72  -0.6  3  10   
 
Event 21  Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  467 Eckenrode, Jim     55 Unattached                        13.61  -0.6  3  10   
  2 #  525 Scott, Bernard     59 Unattached                        15.90  -0.6  3   8   
 
Event 30  Women 40-44 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  393 Beard, Barbara     43 Unattached                      6:10.80   10   
 
Event 31  Men 15&U 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  271 McCall, Jermell    15 JAC                             5:26.40   10   
 
Event 24  Women 13-15 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  239 Reed, Nishya       15 JAC                               59.47   10   
  2 #  540 Blake, Brazyl      15 Victory Fitn                    1:01.87    8   
  3 #  546 Hall-Murray, Sata  14 Victory Fitn                    1:15.12    6   
 
Event 24  Women 16-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  337 Austin, Anaje      16 River City F                    1:13.24   10   
  2 #   34 Pittman, Aquarius  16 Charger elit                    1:17.84    8   
 
Event 25  Men 13-15 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  270 McCall, Desmyd     15 JAC                               54.58   1  10   
  2 #  274 Patterson, Cartre  14 JAC                               55.05   2   8   
  3 #   38 Lewis, Savion      14 Charger elit                      56.76   1   6   
  4 #   16 Johnson, Thaxton   15 Black Bear T                      57.22   1   5   
  5 #  388 Townsend, Chandle  14 Townsend                        1:00.61   2   4   
  6 #   14 Floyd, Vaughn      15 Black Bear T                    1:03.47   1   3   
  7 #  556 Johnson, Diondre   14 Victory Fitn                    1:03.78   2   2   
  8 #  279 Sutton, Dante      13 JAC                             1:06.65   2   1   
 
Event 25  Men 16-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  285 Williamson, Ty'Qu  17 JAC                               53.42   1  10   
  2 #  563 Tookes, Hiram      17 Victory Fitn                    1:01.81   2   8   
 
Event 28  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  544 Foster, Timorlyn   16 Victory Fitn                    2:28.76   10   
  2 #  221 Grzebin, Halle     15 JAC                             2:36.71    8   
  3 #  393 Beard, Barbara     43 Unattached                      2:55.34    6   
 
Event 29  Men 15&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  561 Scott, Jarius      14 Victory Fitn                    2:21.24   10   
  2 #  271 McCall, Jermell    15 JAC                             2:23.13    8   
  3 #   36 Franklin, Khalon   10 Charger elit                    3:25.60    6   
 
Event 29  Men 16-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  554 Brown, Nicholi     16 Victory Fitn                    2:09.71   10   
 -- #  565 Martin, Kyle       19 JAC                                 DNF  
 
Event 22  Women 13-15 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  239 Reed, Nishya       15 JAC                               27.68   0.2  10   
  2 #  540 Blake, Brazyl      15 Victory Fitn                      27.87   0.2   8   
  3 #  229 Luccee, Lakayla    14 JAC                               28.11   0.2   6   
  4 #  248 Williams, Tamia    15 JAC                               28.59   0.2   5   
  5 #  184 Cox, Destiny       14 F.A.S.T. tra                      31.82   0.2   4   
  6 #  183 Cox, Deborah       14 F.A.S.T. tra                      33.62   0.2   3   
  7 #  301 Mitchell, Ahnyah   14 Northside UN                      37.36   0.2   2   
  8 #  349 Salzamzo, Kaitlyn  14 River City F                      38.93   0.2   1   
 
Event 22  Women 16-19 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  234 Morris, Jasmine    16 JAC                               28.28   0.2  10   
 
Event 23  Men 13-15 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  270 McCall, Desmyd     15 JAC                               24.80   1.6  1  10   
  2 #  579 Mitchell, Nosaj    15 Unattached                        25.17   1.6  1   8   
  3 #  556 Johnson, Diondre   14 Victory Fitn                      26.19   0.4  2   6   
  4 #  388 Townsend, Chandle  14 Townsend                          27.73   1.6  1   5   
 
Event 23  Men 16-19 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  285 Williamson, Ty'Qu  17 JAC                               24.08   1.6  1  10   
  2 #  369 Pore, Franco       17 River City F                      26.02   1.6  1   8   
  3 #  186 Jarrett, Jadon     17 F.A.S.T. tra                      26.33   0.4  2   6   
 
Event 23  Men 20-24 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  480 Hammond, Joshua    24 Unattached                        22.33   1.6  10   
 
Event 23  Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  524 Scoblick, Francis  40 Unattached                        28.31   0.4  2  10   
 
Event 23  Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  467 Eckenrode, Jim     55 Unattached                        26.55   0.4  2  10   
  2 #  525 Scott, Bernard     59 Unattached                        33.31   0.4  2   8   
 
Event 34  Women 15&U 100 Meter Hurdles high school
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  546 Hall-Murray, Sata  14 Victory Fitn                      17.50   NWI  10   
  2 #  564 Beckett, Jasmine   15 Black Bear T                      18.41   NWI   8   
 
Event 34  Women 16-19 100 Meter Hurdles high school
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  415 Jones, Auz’Jay     16 Unattached                        15.65   NWI  10   
  2 #  571 Harmon, Maya       17 Black Bear T                      18.73   NWI   8   
 
Event 35  Men 15&U 110 Meter Hurdles high school
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  270 McCall, Desmyd     15 JAC                               15.53  -0.2  10   
  2 #  367 Kunovich, Michael  15 River City F                      20.09  -0.2   8   
 
Event 35  Men 16-19 110 Meter Hurdles high school
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  258 Cywes, Alex        16 JAC                               24.96  -0.2  10   
 -- #  272 Moorman, Reeve     16 JAC                                 DNF  -0.2
Pin It

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.