JTC Running 2018 Track Series Results for April 14 Meet

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 06:36 PM
                       JTC Distance Carnival - 4/19/2014                       
                              www.jtcrunning.com                               
                           Bolles: Jacksonville, Fl                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gauthier, Victoira         4 Unattached                      2:16.85  
  2 Courson, Kenley            4 Unattached                      2:34.03  
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frank, Addison             7 Unattached                      1:42.63  
  2 Whitefield, Taylor         8 Unattached                      1:45.42  
  3 Hovda, Annaliese           8 Unattached                      1:52.81  
  4 Mitchell, Lilly            7 Unattached                      2:16.56  
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potts, Lilly               9 Creeks Track                    1:34.19  
  2 Whitefield, Riley          9 Unattached                      2:07.12  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosenberry, Grace         11 Creeks Track                    1:15.44  
  2 Teaman, Taylor            12 Creeks Track                    1:18.26  
  3 King, Isabella            12 Creeks Track                    1:25.91  
 
Girls 7-8 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitefield, Taylor         8 Unattached                      9:27.66  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potts, Lilly               9 Creeks Track                    7:24.19  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coles, Elena              12 Unattached                      6:38.66  
 
Women 13-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Lily              13 Creeks Track                    2:52.70  
  2 Warren, Livi              15 Bishop Kenny                    2:53.49  
  3 McMahan, Emma             14 Bishop Kenny                    2:53.84  
  4 Whitefield, Kaya          15 Unattached                      3:36.12  
  5 Mitchell, Ahnyah          14 Unattached                      3:53.59  
 
Women 25-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Jennifer       28 Unattached                      2:57.81  
 
Women 35-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Del Valle, Lysaira        36 Unattached                      2:30.99  
 
Women 13-15 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaudel, Lauren          14 Unattached                      5:38.48  
 
Women 16-19 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Corey             16 Unattached                      7:41.66  
 
Women 25-29 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Jennifer       28 Unattached                      6:03.76  
 
Women 30-34 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Del Valle, Belissa        30 JTC                             5:33.51  
 
Women 40-44 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beard, Barbara            43 Unattached                      6:11.31  
 
Women 55-59 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andreu, Darien            58 Unattached                     13:10.97  
 
Boys 4&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powers, Kolsen             4 Unattached                      3:02.35  
  2 Whitefield, Hudsen         3 Unattached                      3:27.85  
 
Boys 5-6 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Lennard          6 Unattached                      2:02.31  
 
Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookins, Arryon           8 Unattached                      1:17.77  
  2 Courson, Ethan             8 Unattached                      1:34.45  
  3 Thompson, Wisdom           7 Unattached                      1:38.85  
  4 Courson, Austin            7 Unattached                      1:41.27  
  5 Gauthier, Zuriel           7 Unattached                      1:50.35  
  6 Gauthier, Reuel            7 Unattached                      2:04.59  
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Dallas             9 Jax Pal-Unat                    1:12.52  
  2 Wick, Maddox               9 Creeks Track                    1:18.34  
  3 Powers, Mikah              9 Creeks Track                    1:18.35  
  4 Jenkins, Caden            10 Creeks Track                    1:19.47  
  5 Park, Christian            9 Creeks Track                    1:23.60  
  6 Showalter, Elijah          9 Unattached                      1:30.95  
  7 Ivey, Noah                 9 Creeks Track                    1:31.85  
  8 Daniels, Caleb             9 Unattached                      1:55.35  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weiss, Nick               11 Creeks Track                    1:03.47  
  2 Forest, Melvin            12 Unattached                      1:09.72  
  3 Wilkerson, Wyatt          12 Creeks Track                    1:15.69  
  4 Edwards, Danny            12 Creeks Track                    1:19.00  
  5 Powers, Kaden             11 Unattached                      1:46.79  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Dallas             9 Jax Pal-Unat                    6:24.16  
  2 Rueda, Nicholas           10 Creeks Track                    6:35.98  
  3 Wick, Maddox               9 Creeks Track                    7:07.94  
  4 Showalter, Elijah          9 Unattached                      7:17.26  
  5 Kennedy, Colin            10 Creeks Track                    7:35.48  
  6 Smith, Maxim              10 Creeks Track                    7:47.48  
  7 Ivey, Noah                 9 Creeks Track                    8:12.41  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keester IV, John          12 Florida Stri                    5:22.72  
  2 Green, Matthew            11 Creeks Track                    7:00.73  
 
Men 13-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, Cole           15 Bolles Boys                     2:15.70  
  2 Camp, Will                15 Bolles Boys                     2:17.59  
  3 Lowrie, Nathan            15 Bishop Kenny                    2:38.17  
  4 Wylie, Logan              13 Creeks Track                    2:50.74  
  5 Lumbag , Jonathan         14 Bishop Kenny                    2:52.34  
 
Men 16-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hastings, Alex            17 Bolles Boys                     2:21.42  
 
Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hovda, Jamie              40 Unattached                      2:18.95  
 
Men 13-15 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Matthew           15 Knight Time                     5:10.15  
  2 Renacker, Nick            15 Knight Time                     5:11.97  
  3 Ellis, Cameron            15 Knight Time                     5:20.05  
  4 Maher, Daniel             15 Bishop Kenny                    5:30.72  
  5 Moreno, Pablo             14 Bishop Kenny                    5:31.01  
  6 Nihalani, Mayank          14 Bolles Boys                     5:50.55  
  7 Rutkowski, Cole           15 Bolles Boys                     5:51.01  
  8 Champion, Logan           14 Florida Stri                    6:00.68  
 
Men 16-19 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hastings, Alex            17 Bolles Boys                     4:33.36  
  2 McConnell, Matt           16 Knight Time                     4:57.07  
  3 Perez, Nathan             19 Knight Time                     4:57.08  
  4 Pressly, Cullen           18 Knight Time                     5:04.18  
  5 Potter, Brenden           17 Knight Time                     5:07.93  
  6 Fergus, Dylan             16 Knight Time                     5:08.86  
  7 Pease, Jack               16 Bishop Kenny                    5:13.43  
  8 Cook, Paxon               16 Knight Time                     5:26.82  
  9 Gallant, Tommy            16 Knight Time                     5:36.11  
 
Men 30-34 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paulk, David              31 Unattached                      5:38.48  
 
Men 60+ 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kritzler, Bruce           69 Unattached                      6:43.94  
 
Men 13-15 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Keegan           13 Unattached                     12:34.94  
 
Men 16-19 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hollenbeck, Christian     16 Bishop Kenny                   11:58.16  
  2 Gallant, Tommy            16 Knight Time                    12:38.69  
 
Men 25-29 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Josue          27 JTC                            11:35.72  
 
Men 30-34 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Obernier, Ryan            31 Unattached                     10:33.47  
 
Men 60+ 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sassa, Larry              64 Unattached                     13:47.84
Pin It

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.