Results for JTC Running 2017 Track Series Meet #2 Creekside High 5/27/17

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2017 01:45 PM
                       JTC Summer Series #2 - 5/27/2017                        
                                 Creekside HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 5&U Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   140 Morgan, Sa'Mia       5 Torrin Lawre                      2.21m    7-03.00 
 
Event 1  Girls 6-7 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   168 Carson, Midi         6 Unattached                        3.90m   12-09.50 
  2    35 Strother, Erin       7 Epitome                           2.98m    9-09.50 
  3   146 Wilson, Jyrah        7 Torrin Lawre                      2.85m    9-04.25 
  4    29 Lee, Londyn          7 Epitome                           2.83m    9-03.50 
 
Event 1  Girls 8-9 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    57 Bing, Kalia          8 Fast Track C                      3.48m   11-05.00 
  2    28 Lamar, Samiya        9 Epitome                           3.08m   10-01.25 
  3    68 Cooley, Janiyah      8 JAC                               2.92m    9-07.00 
  4    30 Lee, Parris          8 Epitome                           2.76m    9-00.75 
  5   252 Scott, Jaleah        8 Victory Fitn                      2.35m    7-08.50 
  6   181 Pearson, Lucy        9 Unattached                        2.28m    7-05.75 
  7   192 Valent, Riley        8 Unattached                        2.13m    7-00.00 
 --   123 Adams, Arlyssia      9 Torrin Lawre                       FOUL            
 
Event 1  Girls 10-12 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   142 Selmer, Chloe       11 Torrin Lawre                      4.07m   13-04.25 
  2   131 Coleman, Armanie    11 Torrin Lawre                      4.05m   13-03.50 
  3   138 Mitchell, Juwel     12 Torrin Lawre                      4.02m   13-02.25 
  4   132 Edwards, Toni       11 Torrin Lawre                      3.83m   12-06.75 
  5   145 Williams, Tenerick  12 Torrin Lawre                      3.33m   10-11.25 
  6    78 Lewis, Jamora       11 Northside Un                      3.32m   10-10.75 
  7   133 Higgins, Kyla       10 Torrin Lawre                      3.07m   10-01.00 
  8   277 Nimmons, Reniy      10 Unattached                        3.06m   10-00.50 
  9   273 Golphin, Alexis     11 Unattached                        2.74m    9-00.00 
 10   272 Golphin, Paula      10 Unattached                        2.51m    8-03.00 
 11   136 Lawson, Ginea       10 Torrin Lawre                      2.50m    8-02.50 
 12   139 Morgan, Sa'Mari     11 Torrin Lawre                      2.43m    7-11.75 
 13   275 Hanesboro, Kamil    10 Unattached                        2.42m    7-11.25 
 --   271 Golphin, Ebony      11 Unattached                         FOUL            
 
Event 2  Boys 5&U Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   281 Rogers, Ricky        5 Torrin Lawre                      1.96m    6-05.25 
 
Event 2  Boys 6-7 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    83 Lewis, Devon         7 Northside Un                      2.99m    9-09.75 
  2    82 fulton, David        7 Northside Un                      2.38m    7-09.75 
  3    81 Bell, Kiven          7 Northside Un                      2.34m    7-08.25 
  4    88 Reddick, Donovan     6 Northside Un                      1.73m    5-08.25 
  5   153 Morgan, Sa'Mon       6 Torrin Lawre                      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 8-9 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    42 Cotton, Xavier       9 Epitome                           3.95m   12-11.50 
  2    40 Cooper, Jalen        9 Epitome                           3.67m   12-00.50 
  3   237 Showalter, Elijah    8 Unattached                        2.47m    8-01.25 
  4   253 Barnett, Alijah      9 Victory Fitn                      2.33m    7-07.75 
 
Event 2  Boys 10-12 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    56 Strother, Ethan     10 Epitome                           4.12m   13-06.25 
  2    41 Cooper Jr., Patric  12 Epitome                           3.81m   12-06.00 
  3   280 Rogers, Darnell     12 Torrin Lawre                      3.44m   11-03.50 
  4   148 Brown, Barok        10 Torrin Lawre                      3.34m   10-11.50 
  5    93 Williams, Edward    10 Northside Un                      3.10m   10-02.00 
  6   155 Pannell, Adyn       11 Torrin Lawre                      2.84m    9-04.00 
  7    94 Williams, Jeremie   12 Northside Un                      2.82m    9-03.00 
  8    87 Pierce, Malachi     11 Northside Un                      2.76m    9-00.75 
  9    95 Yllanez, Joshua     11 Northside Un                      1.40m    4-07.25 
 
Event 3  Girls 5&U 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   140 Morgan, Sa'Mia       5 Torrin Lawre                      18.94   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 6-7 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    35 Strother, Erin       7 Epitome                           17.23   3 
  2    29 Lee, Londyn          7 Epitome                           17.95   3 
  3    34 Sherrod, kalyn       7 Epitome                           17.98   3 
  4   146 Wilson, Jyrah        7 Torrin Lawre                      19.05   4 
  5   168 Carson, Midi         6 Unattached                        19.81   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 8-9 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    32 Powell, Tiffany      9 Epitome                           15.52   2 
  2    57 Bing, Kalia          8 Fast Track C                      16.27   3 
  3   181 Pearson, Lucy        9 Unattached                        16.46   2 
  4    28 Lamar, Samiya        9 Epitome                           16.63   2 
  5   123 Adams, Arlyssia      9 Torrin Lawre                      16.99   2 
  6   252 Scott, Jaleah        8 Victory Fitn                      17.24   3 
  7    30 Lee, Parris          8 Epitome                           17.73   3 
  8   184 Powell, Lyla         8 Unattached                        18.12   3 
  9    79 Stephens, Zara       8 Northside Un                      18.71   2 
 10   192 Valent, Riley        8 Unattached                        18.86   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 10-12 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   138 Mitchell, Juwel     12 Torrin Lawre                      13.51   1 
  2   264 Robinson, Selena    12 Epitome                           14.08   1 
  3    67 Cooley, Jaden       10 JAC                               15.63   1 
  4   133 Higgins, Kyla       10 Torrin Lawre                      15.90   1 
  5    78 Lewis, Jamora       11 Northside Un                      16.20   1 
  6   139 Morgan, Sa'Mari     11 Torrin Lawre                      16.76   1 
  7   136 Lawson, Ginea       10 Torrin Lawre                      16.79   1 
  8   277 Nimmons, Reniy      10 Unattached                        17.07   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 5&U 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   281 Rogers, Ricky        5 Torrin Lawre                      18.85   5 
 
Event 4  Boys 6-7 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    44 Hoff, Daniel         7 Epitome                           15.71   4 
  2    83 Lewis, Devon         7 Northside Un                      16.71   4 
  3   154 Ousley, DaJahn       7 Torrin Lawre                      17.16   2 
  4    53 Rowe, Jerin          7 Epitome                           17.55   5 
  5   153 Morgan, Sa'Mon       6 Torrin Lawre                      18.22   5 
  6    54 Sapp, Caiden         6 Epitome                           18.46   5 
  7   282 Hillis, Ben          7 Jax Pals                          19.30   4 
  8    81 Bell, Kiven          7 Northside Un                      20.60   4 
  9    82 fulton, David        7 Northside Un                      20.77   4 
 10    88 Reddick, Donovan     6 Northside Un                      21.42   5 
 11   163 Walker, Jacoby       7 Torrin Lawre                      24.81   5 
 
Event 4  Boys 8-9 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    42 Cotton, Xavier       9 Epitome                           15.00   3 
  2    84 Lucas, Darien        9 Northside Un                      16.55   3 
  3   104 Hillis, Ian          9 Pal Bandits                       17.22   3 
  4   253 Barnett, Alijah      9 Victory Fitn                      17.32   3 
  5   117 Scott, Ashton        9 Running Forc                      17.72   3 
  6   237 Showalter, Elijah    8 Unattached                        18.50   4 
  7   162 Sellers, Kendrick    9 Torrin Lawre                      18.94   3 
  8    48 Manansala, Tristan   8 Epitome                           19.10   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 10-12 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    38 Brown, Evan         11 Epitome                           13.17   2 
  2    37 Addison, Tylik      12 Epitome                           13.70   2 
  3    41 Cooper Jr., Patric  12 Epitome                           14.50   2 
  3   155 Pannell, Adyn       11 Torrin Lawre                      14.50   2 
  5   280 Rogers, Darnell     12 Torrin Lawre                      14.52   2 
  6   107 Pierre, Dante       10 Pal Bandits                       14.59   1 
  7    85 Lucas, Davian       10 Northside Un                      14.66   1 
  8    56 Strother, Ethan     10 Epitome                           15.90   3 
  9    93 Williams, Edward    10 Northside Un                      16.11   1 
 10    94 Williams, Jeremie   12 Northside Un                      16.18   1 
 11    87 Pierce, Malachi     11 Northside Un                      16.45   1 
 12    89 Spencer, Jayden     10 Northside Un                      17.92   1 
 13    95 Yllanez, Joshua     11 Northside Un                      22.14   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 5&U 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   140 Morgan, Sa'Mia       5 Torrin Lawre                      40.35   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 6-7 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    35 Strother, Erin       7 Epitome                           35.58   4 
  2    29 Lee, Londyn          7 Epitome                           37.14   4 
  3    34 Sherrod, kalyn       7 Epitome                           38.46   4 
  4   178 McQueen, Zoriah      6 Unattached                        39.71   4 
  5   146 Wilson, Jyrah        7 Torrin Lawre                      41.28   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 8-9 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    32 Powell, Tiffany      9 Epitome                           31.67   3 
  2    28 Lamar, Samiya        9 Epitome                           35.19   3 
  3    30 Lee, Parris          8 Epitome                           35.99   4 
  4    68 Cooley, Janiyah      8 JAC                               36.35   3 
  5   123 Adams, Arlyssia      9 Torrin Lawre                      37.44   3 
  6   252 Scott, Jaleah        8 Victory Fitn                      37.72   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 10-12 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   131 Coleman, Armanie    11 Torrin Lawre                      26.48   1 
  2   132 Edwards, Toni       11 Torrin Lawre                      28.11   1 
  3   138 Mitchell, Juwel     12 Torrin Lawre                      28.86   2 
  4   264 Robinson, Selena    12 Epitome                           28.95   1 
  5   142 Selmer, Chloe       11 Torrin Lawre                      30.50   2 
  6   145 Williams, Tenerick  12 Torrin Lawre                      32.51   2 
  7   133 Higgins, Kyla       10 Torrin Lawre                      33.15   3 
  8    78 Lewis, Jamora       11 Northside Un                      34.75   1 
  9    67 Cooley, Jaden       10 JAC                               35.34   2 
 10   271 Golphin, Ebony      11 Unattached                        35.51   1 
 11   272 Golphin, Paula      10 Unattached                        37.22   1 
 12   139 Morgan, Sa'Mari     11 Torrin Lawre                      37.65   2 
 13   273 Golphin, Alexis     11 Unattached                        38.52   1 
 14   136 Lawson, Ginea       10 Torrin Lawre                      39.07   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 5&U 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   281 Rogers, Ricky        5 Torrin Lawre                      42.46   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 6-7 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    44 Hoff, Daniel         7 Epitome                           31.99   5 
  2    83 Lewis, Devon         7 Northside Un                      35.89   4 
  3    53 Rowe, Jerin          7 Epitome                           36.82   4 
  4   153 Morgan, Sa'Mon       6 Torrin Lawre                      37.73   5 
  5    54 Sapp, Caiden         6 Epitome                           38.49   5 
  6   282 Hillis, Ben          7 Jax Pals                          38.76   5 
  7   154 Ousley, DaJahn       7 Torrin Lawre                      38.99   3 
  8    88 Reddick, Donovan     6 Northside Un                      45.10   5 
  9    82 fulton, David        7 Northside Un                      46.80   4 
 10    81 Bell, Kiven          7 Northside Un                      53.08   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 8-9 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    40 Cooper, Jalen        9 Epitome                           29.58   3 
  2    84 Lucas, Darien        9 Northside Un                      34.73   3 
  3   104 Hillis, Ian          9 Pal Bandits                       34.89   3 
  4   117 Scott, Ashton        9 Running Forc                      34.90   3 
  5   253 Barnett, Alijah      9 Victory Fitn                      36.83   3 
  6   237 Showalter, Elijah    8 Unattached                        38.48   4 
  7    48 Manansala, Tristan   8 Epitome                           40.12   4 
  8   162 Sellers, Kendrick    9 Torrin Lawre                      40.29   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 10-12 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    38 Brown, Evan         11 Epitome                           26.78   1 
  2    37 Addison, Tylik      12 Epitome                           27.73   1 
  3   156 Porter, Jadarin     11 Torrin Lawre                      29.24   2 
  4    41 Cooper Jr., Patric  12 Epitome                           29.52   1 
  5   280 Rogers, Darnell     12 Torrin Lawre                      29.63   1 
  6    85 Lucas, Davian       10 Northside Un                      30.39   2 
  7   155 Pannell, Adyn       11 Torrin Lawre                      30.56   2 
  8    56 Strother, Ethan     10 Epitome                           32.73   3 
  9    94 Williams, Jeremie   12 Northside Un                      33.07   1 
 10    93 Williams, Edward    10 Northside Un                      33.83   2 
 11    89 Spencer, Jayden     10 Northside Un                      34.86   2 
 12    87 Pierce, Malachi     11 Northside Un                      34.88   2 
 13   276 Moore, Terrell      10 Unattached                        39.84   2 
 14    95 Yllanez, Joshua     11 Northside Un                      50.59   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 8-9 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   192 Valent, Riley        8 Unattached                      8:15.26  
 
Event 7  Girls 10-12 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    65 Adams, Lisa         12 Florida Stri                    6:00.68  
 
Event 8  Boys 8-9 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   237 Showalter, Elijah    8 Unattached                      6:55.72  
  1   106 Lisenby, Jude        8 Pal Bandits                     8:10.40  
 
Event 8  Boys 10-12 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   121 Keester, John       11 Striders Tra                    5:54.25  
  1    52 Rowe, Jadon         12 Epitome                         6:37.06  
  1   105 Lisenby, Jack       12 Pal Bandits                     7:58.00  
 
Event 10  Women 13-15 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    59 Jackson, Aalyiah    14 Fast Track C                      4.09m   13-05.00 
  2   249 Hall-Murray, Satar  13 Victory Fitn                      3.71m   12-02.25 
 
Event 10  Women 16-19 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    60 Mcghee, Semaj       17 Fast Track C                      5.19m   17-00.50 
 
Event 11  Men 13-15 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   157 Robinson, Domictre  15 Torrin Lawre                      5.54m   18-02.25 
  2   263 Walker, Alvin       15 Torrin Lawre                      5.43m   17-09.75 
  3    49 McClary, Devin      13 Epitome                           5.08m   16-08.00 
  4   256 Johnson, Diondre    14 Victory Fitn                      4.56m   14-11.50 
  5   258 Scott, Jarius       13 Victory Fitn                      4.37m   14-04.00 
  6   270 Givens, Hanif       13 Unattached                        4.08m   13-04.75 
  7   274 Handsboro, Harkim   14 Unattached                        4.02m   13-02.25 
 
Event 11  Men 16-19 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   267 Pittman, Dorin      18 Unattached                        6.72m   22-00.75 
  2    39 Chance, Jalen       16 Epitome                           6.31m   20-08.50 
  3    62 Mayhew, Christian   18 Fast Track C                      6.25m   20-06.25 
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   188 Simmons, Felicia    33 Unattached                        6.96m   22-10.00 
 
Event 13  Men 15&U Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   262 Trimble, Michael    13 Epitome                          11.38m   37-04.00 
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   215 Irizarry, Frank     57 Unattached                       20.18m      66-02 
 
Event 18  Women 13-15 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1     5 Sutherland, Emmanu  14 Black Bear T                    8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   245 Wilson, Tom         59 Unattached                      8-00.00      2.43m 
  1   215 Irizarry, Frank     57 Unattached                      8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Event 20  Women 13-15 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   110 Kendall, Kai'lyn    15 Running Forc                      12.60   1 
  2   260 Green, Leiya        15 Young Achiev                      12.68   1 
  3   124 Andrews, Nija       14 Torrin Lawre                      13.68   1 
  4    25 Fitzgerald, Vivica  13 Epitome                           13.76   3 
  5   135 Jackson, Shel'Yail  14 Torrin Lawre                      14.57   3 
  6    27 Jones, Aliyah       13 Epitome                           14.63   2 
  7    59 Jackson, Aalyiah    14 Fast Track C                      14.93   2 
  8   249 Hall-Murray, Satar  13 Victory Fitn                      14.96   2 
 
Event 20  Women 16-19 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   266 Williams, Jada      17 Epitome                           12.07   1 
  2   246 Achenbauch, Kayla   19 Victory Fitn                      13.48   1 
  3     3 Harmon, Maya        16 Black Bear T                      14.63   3 
 
Event 20  Women 20-24 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    58 Cessna, Kristi      24 Fast Track C                      13.83   2 
 
Event 20  Women 60+ 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   131 Coleman, Armanie    11 Torrin Lawre                      12.79   1 
  2   132 Edwards, Toni       11 Torrin Lawre                      13.46   1 
  3   251 King, Jada          12 Victory Fitn                      16.15   3 
 
Event 21  Men 13-15 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   158 Robinson, Dominik   15 Torrin Lawre                      11.14   1 
  2   157 Robinson, Domictre  15 Torrin Lawre                      11.56   2 
  3   161 Scarver Jr, Leroy   15 Torrin Lawre                      11.78   1 
  4   152 Griffin Jr, Antoni  15 Torrin Lawre                      12.01   1 
  5    49 McClary, Devin      13 Epitome                           12.86   4 
  6    55 Smiley, Marquiz     13 Epitome                           13.17   4 
  7   268 sippio, johntrell   15 Unattached                        13.44   3 
  8    90 Stephens, Jacorey   15 Northside Un                      13.50   2 
  9   256 Johnson, Diondre    14 Victory Fitn                      13.71   4 
 10   270 Givens, Hanif       13 Unattached                        13.84   3 
 11   258 Scott, Jarius       13 Victory Fitn                      13.97   4 
 12   274 Handsboro, Harkim   14 Unattached                        15.96   3 
 
Event 21  Men 16-19 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   265 Dawson, Maurice     16 Unattached                        11.43   1 
  2   254 Brown, Nicholi      16 Victory Fitn                      11.50   1 
  3    62 Mayhew, Christian   18 Fast Track C                      11.64   2 
  4     6 Gatewood, Dominick  17 Black Bear T                      11.77   2 
  5   115 Dunham, Tyrone      16 Running Forc                      12.18   2 
  6   261 Green, Xavier       16 Young Achiev                      12.33   2 
  7    50 Roberson, Dillon    17 Epitome                           12.45   2 
  8   269 Hampton, Quantaye   16 Unattached                        13.24   3 
 
Event 21  Men 20-24 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   200 Beckford, Bashar    23 Unattached                        11.68  
 
Event 21  Men 25-29 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   241 washington, shedri  25 Unattached                        11.03  
 
Event 21  Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   244 Williams, Jerome    53 Unattached                        15.34   4 
 
Event 22  Women 13-15 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   110 Kendall, Kai'lyn    15 Running Forc                      26.21   1 
  2   260 Green, Leiya        15 Young Achiev                      26.82   2 
  3    25 Fitzgerald, Vivica  13 Epitome                           27.81   1 
  4   124 Andrews, Nija       14 Torrin Lawre                      28.92   2 
  5    27 Jones, Aliyah       13 Epitome                           30.62   1 
  6   135 Jackson, Shel'Yail  14 Torrin Lawre                      30.73   2 
  7    59 Jackson, Aalyiah    14 Fast Track C                      30.94   1 
 
Event 22  Women 16-19 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   266 Williams, Jada      17 Epitome                           24.77  
  2    60 Mcghee, Semaj       17 Fast Track C                      27.26  
 
Event 22  Women 20-24 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    58 Cessna, Kristi      24 Fast Track C                      29.46  
 
Event 23  Men 13-15 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   158 Robinson, Dominik   15 Torrin Lawre                      22.54   1 
  2   157 Robinson, Domictre  15 Torrin Lawre                      23.77   1 
  3   161 Scarver Jr, Leroy   15 Torrin Lawre                      24.15   1 
  4   118 Scott, Jaylen       15 Running Forc                      24.58   1 
  5   152 Griffin Jr, Antoni  15 Torrin Lawre                      25.12   1 
  6   114 Bryant, Aubrey      14 Running Forc                      25.79   4 
  7    90 Stephens, Jacorey   15 Northside Un                      27.31   2 
  8   116 Kirkland, Kenton    13 Running Forc                      27.96   4 
  9   270 Givens, Hanif       13 Unattached                        28.12   2 
 10   256 Johnson, Diondre    14 Victory Fitn                      28.35   4 
 11    49 McClary, Devin      13 Epitome                           28.86   4 
 
Event 23  Men 16-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    62 Mayhew, Christian   18 Fast Track C                      23.01   2 
  2    39 Chance, Jalen       16 Epitome                           23.29   2 
  3   267 Pittman, Dorin      18 Unattached                        23.34   1 
  4   115 Dunham, Tyrone      16 Running Forc                      24.91   3 
  5   261 Green, Xavier       16 Young Achiev                      25.46   3 
  6     6 Gatewood, Dominick  17 Black Bear T                      25.56   2 
  7    50 Roberson, Dillon    17 Epitome                           25.59   2 
  8   265 Dawson, Maurice     16 Unattached                        26.92   2 
  9   269 Hampton, Quantaye   16 Unattached                        28.88   3 
 10    61 Marquis, Zack       17 Fast Track C                      29.07   3 
 
Event 23  Men 20-24 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    19 Hammond, Joshua     23 Dominion Tra                      22.46  
 
Event 23  Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   244 Williams, Jerome    53 Unattached                        32.83   4 
 
Event 24  Women 13-15 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   110 Kendall, Kai'lyn    15 Running Forc                    1:01.55  
  2   191 Traylor, Maddie     14 Black Bear T                    1:11.81  
 
Event 24  Women 16-19 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   111 Kirkland, Kendall   17 Running Forc                    1:04.17  
 
Event 24  Women 20-24 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   166 Burkett, Jasmine    20 Unattached                        56.67  
  2    58 Cessna, Kristi      24 Fast Track C                    1:09.24  
 
Event 25  Men 13-15 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   161 Scarver Jr, Leroy   15 Torrin Lawre                      50.40   1 
  2   118 Scott, Jaylen       15 Running Forc                      57.11   2 
  3   263 Walker, Alvin       15 Torrin Lawre                      57.49   3 
  4   114 Bryant, Aubrey      14 Running Forc                      57.74   3 
  5    46 King, De'Quon       13 Epitome                         1:00.57   3 
  6   116 Kirkland, Kenton    13 Running Forc                    1:00.60   3 
  7    47 King, Ja'Quon       13 Epitome                         1:01.45   3 
  8    55 Smiley, Marquiz     13 Epitome                         1:02.69   3 
  9   258 Scott, Jarius       13 Victory Fitn                    1:03.04   1 
 10    90 Stephens, Jacorey   15 Northside Un                    1:04.62   1 
 
Event 25  Men 16-19 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   254 Brown, Nicholi      16 Victory Fitn                      50.53   1 
  2   267 Pittman, Dorin      18 Unattached                        52.75   1 
  3    39 Chance, Jalen       16 Epitome                           54.64   2 
  4    43 Crawford, Cameron   16 Epitome                           57.14   2 
  5     7 Minotti, Michael    17 Black Bear T                      59.51   2 
  6    50 Roberson, Dillon    17 Epitome                         1:01.99   2 
  7    61 Marquis, Zack       17 Fast Track C                    1:03.61   2 
  8   265 Dawson, Maurice     16 Unattached                      1:06.15   2 
 
Event 25  Men 20-24 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    19 Hammond, Joshua     23 Dominion Tra                      49.86  
 
Event 25  Men 30-34 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   283 Alston, Troy        30 Unattached                        56.06  
 
Event 28  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    73 Wilkerson, Lauren   15 Lopez runnin                    2:30.07  
  2   172 Fredette, Michelle  59 Unattached                      3:15.79  
  3    69 Wilkerson, Morgan   11 Jax Pals                        2:47.27  
 
Event 29  Men 16-19 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    43 Crawford, Cameron   16 Epitome                         2:45.74  
  2    61 Marquis, Zack       17 Fast Track C                    3:07.73  
 
Event 29  Men 35-39 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   213 Hovda, Jamie        39 Unattached                      2:21.05  
 
Event 31  Men 16-19 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   261 Green, Xavier       16 Young Achiev                    5:29.69  
 
Event 31  Men 50-54 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   219 Johnson, Mark       51 Unattached                      7:22.34  
 
Event 31  Men 60+ 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   222 Kritzler, Bruce     68 Unattached                      6:53.96  
 
Event 32  Women 16-19 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    60 Mcghee, Semaj       17 Fast Track C                     24.10m      79-01 
 
Event 32  Women 30-34 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   188 Simmons, Felicia    33 Unattached                       23.75m      77-11 
 
Event 33  Men 15&U Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   262 Trimble, Michael    13 Epitome                          30.98m     101-08 
  2   279 Burgess, Matt          Unattached                       22.99m      75-05 
 
Event 33  Men 16-19 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   278 Slonecker, Michael  17 Unattached                       35.70m     117-01 
 
Event 33  Men 55-59 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   215 Irizarry, Frank     57 Unattached                       22.40m      73-06 
 
Event 33  Men 60+ Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   214 Hume, Robert        68 Unattached                       41.61m     136-06 
 
Event 34  Men 16-19 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     6 Gatewood, Dominick  17 Black Bear T                      15.91  
  2   115 Dunham, Tyrone      16 Running Forc                      18.17  
 
Event 34  Men 20-24 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   200 Beckford, Bashar    23 Unattached                        15.68  
 
Event 35  Women 13-15 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     4 Lister, Emerson     14 Black Bear T                      20.25  
 
Event 35  Women 16-19 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   111 Kirkland, Kendall   17 Running Forc                      17.71  
  2     2 Beckett, Jasmine    16 Black Bear T                      17.83  
 
Event 36  Men 13-15 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   114 Bryant, Aubrey      14 Running Forc                      15.08
Pin It

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *