Results for JTC Running Track Meet May 9, 2015

DSCN7800

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing – Contractor License
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 5/9/2015 07:19 PM
JTC Summer Series #2 – 5/9/2015
Jacksonville, Fl
Results

Girls 5&U 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 855 Middleton, Leranne 5 Unattached 22.22 -1.4 2

Girls 6-7 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 854 Middleton, Angela 7 Unattached 20.08 -1.4 2
2 853 Middleton, Janae 7 Unattached 20.20 -1.4 2
3 860 Clowers, Gabrielle 6 Unattached 20.23 -1.4 2

Girls 10-12 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 515 Catlett, Leslie 12 Unattached 14.58 -1.8
2 563 King, Kennedy 13 Unattached 16.25 -1.8
3 560 Key, Erin 12 Unattached 16.62 -1.8
4 631 Turner, Alyssa 12 Unattached 16.85 -1.8
5 590 Oneal, Chloe 10 Unattached 17.75 -1.8
6 608 Ross, Ruthie 12 Unattached 18.17 -1.8
7 626 Tennent, Abigail 11 Unattached 18.45 -1.8
8 556 Joseph, Ali 10 Unattached 23.89 -1.8

Girls 5&U 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 855 Middleton, Leranne 5 Unattached 46.09 2.3 2

Girls 6-7 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 854 Middleton, Angela 7 Unattached 40.73 2.3 2
2 853 Middleton, Janae 7 Unattached 41.57 2.3 2
3 860 Clowers, Gabrielle 6 Unattached 44.92 2.4 1

Girls 10-12 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 563 King, Kennedy 13 Unattached 29.99 2.4 1
2 515 Catlett, Leslie 12 Unattached 33.55 2.4 1
3 575 Mcgready, Isabella 12 Unattached 33.74 2.4 1
4 560 Key, Erin 12 Unattached 33.86 2.4 1
6 631 Turner, Alyssa 12 Unattached 36.33 2.4 1
7 590 Oneal, Chloe 10 Unattached 36.81 2.3 2
8 864 Stokes, Jaynla 11 Unattached 37.07 2.3 2
9 626 Tennent, Abigail 11 Unattached 38.32 2.4 1
10 608 Ross, Ruthie 12 Unattached 38.58 2.4 1
11 556 Joseph, Ali 10 Unattached 55.30 2.3 2

Girls 6-7 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 588 O’Donnell, Charlot 7 Unattached 6:23.39

Girls 10-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 623 Stevenson, Madelyn 12 Unattached 6:02.32
— 556 Joseph, Ali 10 Unattached DNF

Girls 6-7 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 860 Clowers, Gabrielle 6 Unattached 10-10.00 NWI 3.30m
2 588 O’Donnell, Charlot 7 Unattached 5-07.00 NWI 1.70m

Girls 10-12 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 623 Stevenson, Madelyn 12 Unattached 12-03.75 NWI 3.75m
2 515 Catlett, Leslie 12 Unattached 11-07.00 NWI 3.53m
3 575 Mcgready, Isabella 12 Unattached 11-00.00 NWI 3.35m
4 631 Turner, Alyssa 12 Unattached 9-03.00 NWI 2.81m
5 608 Ross, Ruthie 12 Unattached 9-02.25 NWI 2.80m
6 560 Key, Erin 12 Unattached 9-01.50 NWI 2.78m
7 590 Oneal, Chloe 10 Unattached 8-00.00 NWI 2.43m
8 626 Tennent, Abigail 11 Unattached 7-09.25 NWI 2.36m
9 556 Joseph, Ali 10 Unattached 5-10.00 NWI 1.77m

Women 13-15 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 857 Bowen, Monet 15 Unattached 12.97 0.4
2 642 Williams, Emerald 15 Unattached 13.36 0.4
3 551 Jolly, Mikayla 15 Unattached 13.39 0.4
4 548 Jackson, Kennedy 15 Unattached 13.93 0.4
5 856 Lee, Breanna 13 Unattached 13.95 0.4
6 547 Iller, Grayson 14 Unattached 14.29 0.4
7 532 Funderburk, Jourda 13 Unattached 14.77 0.4
8 579 Millican, Audrey 13 Unattached 15.02 0.4

Women 13-15 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 857 Bowen, Monet 15 Unattached 26.39 0.2
2 551 Jolly, Mikayla 15 Unattached 28.45 0.2
3 640 Williams, Amber 15 Unattached 28.57 0.2
4 508 Boswell, Lauren 15 Unattached 29.32 0.2
5 548 Jackson, Kennedy 15 Unattached 29.90 0.2
6 532 Funderburk, Jourda 13 Unattached 31.60 0.2
7 579 Millican, Audrey 13 Unattached 32.06 0.2

Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 628 Thomas, Lisa 51 Unattached 33.71 0.2

Women 13-15 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 640 Williams, Amber 15 Unattached 1:05.47
2 547 Iller, Grayson 14 Unattached 1:10.85

Women 15&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 504 Barburto, Shealyn 13 Unattached 2:53.37
2 642 Williams, Emerald 15 Unattached 3:18.90

Women 16-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 585 Myslinski, Emily 18 Unattached 2:38.04

Women 50-54 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 628 Thomas, Lisa 51 Unattached 2:54.19

Women 15&U 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 520 cooney, camryn 15 Unattached 5:54.29

Women 50-54 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 628 Thomas, Lisa 51 Unattached 6:15.95

Women 13-15 High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 857 Bowen, Monet 15 Unattached 4-08.00 1.42m
2 856 Lee, Breanna 13 Unattached 4-04.00 1.32m

Women 13-15 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 604 Roberts, Laine 13 Unattached 8-00.00 2.43m

Women 16-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 540 Harper, Zoe 18 Unattached 11-06.00 3.50m
2 572 Lundy, Ashton 16 Unattached 9-06.00 2.89m
3 574 Mathis, Grace 18 Unattached 9-00.00 2.74m
4 531 frisbey, alexa 16 Unattached 7-00.00 2.13m
5 566 LeJeune, Alara 16 Unattached 6-06.00 1.98m

Women 13-15 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 532 Funderburk, Jourda 13 Unattached 19-09.50 NWI 6.03m
2 551 Jolly, Mikayla 15 Unattached 15-08.00 NWI 4.77m
3 640 Williams, Amber 15 Unattached 14-11.00 NWI 4.54m
4 547 Iller, Grayson 14 Unattached 13-01.00 NWI 3.98m
5 563 King, Kennedy 13 Unattached 11-03.00 NWI 3.42m

Women 16-19 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 585 Myslinski, Emily 18 Unattached 17-01.00 NWI 5.20m

Women 13-15 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 508 Boswell, Lauren 15 Unattached 68-03 20.80m

Women 30-34 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 618 Simmons, Felicia 31 Unattached 90-05 27.55m

Women 13-15 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 508 Boswell, Lauren 15 Unattached 120-11 36.85m

Women 16-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 585 Myslinski, Emily 18 Unattached 104-01 31.72m

Boys 5&U 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 814 Spinella, ken 5 Unattached 23.38 -2.0 2

Boys 6-7 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 709 Felix, Gavin 6 Unattached 19.53 -2.0 2
2 841 White, Caleb 7 Unattached 28.90 -2.0 2

Boys 8-9 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 850 Groons, Richard 8 Unattached 17.81 -2.0 2
2 710 Felix, Kevin 8 Unattached 19.20 -2.0 2

Boys 10-12 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 693 Compere, David 11 Unattached 14.38 -2.0 1
2 678 Bush, Ayden 10 Unattached 15.52 -2.0 1
3 663 Baumgartner, Eric 11 Unattached 15.59 -2.0 1
4 859 Clowers, Xavier 10 Unattached 15.91 -2.0 2
5 740 Jones, Elijah 11 Unattached 16.16 -2.0 1
6 806 Sharp, Jacob 11 Unattached 16.42 -2.0 1
7 861 Childress, Tavion 11 Unattached 16.50 -2.0 1
8 765 Marshall, Allen 12 Unattached 16.67 -2.0 1
9 726 Herrera, Adan 11 Unattached 18.67 -2.0 1

Boys 6-7 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 731 Howard, Cruz 6 Unattached 36.64 0.3 2
2 709 Felix, Gavin 6 Unattached 47.23 0.3 2
3 841 White, Caleb 7 Unattached 54.11 0.3 2

Boys 8-9 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 863 Stokes, Jaiden 9 Unattached 35.91 0.3 2
2 798 Runyan, Asher 8 Unattached 36.49 0.3 2
3 850 Groons, Richard 8 Unattached 41.39 0.3 2
4 710 Felix, Kevin 8 Unattached 49.14 0.3 2

Boys 10-12 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 693 Compere, David 11 Unattached 30.53 0.3 1
2 799 Runyan, Ethan 10 Unattached 31.98 0.3 1
3 678 Bush, Ayden 10 Unattached 32.03 0.3 1
4 740 Jones, Elijah 11 Unattached 32.36 0.3 1
5 663 Baumgartner, Eric 11 Unattached 32.68 0.3 1
6 859 Clowers, Xavier 10 Unattached 35.44 0.3 1
7 861 Childress, Tavion 11 Unattached 36.04 0.3 2
8 726 Herrera, Adan 11 Unattached 38.21 0.3 1

Boys 6-7 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 731 Howard, Cruz 6 Unattached 6:51.20

Boys 8-9 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 798 Runyan, Asher 8 Unattached 7:22.21

Boys 10-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 799 Runyan, Ethan 10 Unattached 5:56.98
2 723 Henderson, Caden 12 Unattached 6:34.36
3 733 Iller, Walker 12 Unattached 6:47.30
4 827 Tills, Nicholas 10 Unattached 7:00.08
5 671 Blackwell, Spencer 12 Unattached 7:15.28
6 762 MacGregor, Noah 11 Unattached 7:40.60
— 765 Marshall, Allen 12 Unattached DNF

Boys 5&U Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
— 814 Spinella, ken 5 Unattached DNS NWI

Boys 6-7 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 709 Felix, Gavin 6 Unattached 7-09.25 NWI 2.36m
2 841 White, Caleb 7 Unattached 6-09.00 NWI 2.05m

Boys 8-9 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 679 Bush, Noa 8 Unattached 9-07.00 NWI 2.92m
2 798 Runyan, Asher 8 Unattached 9-06.25 NWI 2.90m
3 850 Groons, Richard 8 Unattached 8-01.75 NWI 2.48m
4 710 Felix, Kevin 8 Unattached 7-01.00 NWI 2.15m

Boys 10-12 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 693 Compere, David 11 Unattached 13-02.00 NWI 4.01m
2 663 Baumgartner, Eric 11 Unattached 12-01.50 NWI 3.69m
3 859 Clowers, Xavier 10 Unattached 11-05.75 NWI 3.49m
4 671 Blackwell, Spencer 12 Unattached 10-05.00 NWI 3.17m
5 726 Herrera, Adan 11 Unattached 9-05.25 NWI 2.87m

Men 13-15 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 858 Gibba, Taydric 14 Unattached 12.96 -0.8 1
2 686 Chaffin, Isaac 13 Unattached 12.97 -0.6 2
3 852 Thomas, Jireh 14 Unattached 13.28 -0.8 1
4 851 Randall, Tavian 14 Unattached 13.81 -0.6 2
5 766 Masterson, Noah 13 Unattached 15.97 -0.6 2

Men 16-19 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 704 Dixon, Ari 17 Unattached 11.36 -0.8
2 813 Sparrow, Tyrone 16 Unattached 11.67 -0.8
3 789 Reid, Donovan 18 Unattached 11.75 -0.8
4 705 Dixon, Jonathan 19 Unattached 12.00 -0.8
5 865 Jones, Damon 16 Unattached 12.08 -0.8

Men 20-24 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 699 Daugherty, Andy 24 Unattached 14.06 -0.6 2
2 760 Lugo, Carlos 22 Unattached 14.48 -0.6 2

Men 25-29 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 656 Anderson, Kenny 27 Unattached 11.92 -0.8

Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 736 Jayam, Felix 36 Unattached 13.72 -0.6 2

Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 708 Eckenrode, Jim 52 Unattached 13.06 -0.6 2

Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 803 Scott, Bernard 55 Unattached 14.16 -0.6 2

Men 13-15 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 686 Chaffin, Isaac 13 Unattached 26.24 0.3 2
2 858 Gibba, Taydric 14 Unattached 26.82 0.3 1
3 852 Thomas, Jireh 14 Unattached 27.22 0.3 1
4 851 Randall, Tavian 14 Unattached 28.55 0.3 1
5 766 Masterson, Noah 13 Unattached 33.84 0.3 2

Men 16-19 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 704 Dixon, Ari 17 Unattached 22.73 0.3
2 813 Sparrow, Tyrone 16 Unattached 23.67 0.3
3 789 Reid, Donovan 18 Unattached 25.81 0.3

Men 25-29 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 717 Gonino, Nick 25 Unattached 23.85 0.3

Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 708 Eckenrode, Jim 52 Unattached 26.19 0.3 2

Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 803 Scott, Bernard 55 Unattached 29.34 0.3 2

Men 13-15 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 793 Robb, Austin 13 Unattached 1:05.34

Men 16-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 789 Reid, Donovan 18 Unattached 55.75
2 865 Jones, Damon 16 Unattached 1:00.41

Men 25-29 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 656 Anderson, Kenny 27 Unattached 56.49

Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 708 Eckenrode, Jim 52 Unattached 57.36

Men 15&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 664 Bear, John 14 Unattached 2:23.77
2 801 Sams, Matt 13 Unattached 2:35.03
3 822 Tennant, Isaac 13 Unattached 3:09.88

Men 20-24 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 699 Daugherty, Andy 24 Unattached 2:28.73
2 760 Lugo, Carlos 22 Unattached 3:04.80

Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 711 Ferman, Len 51 Unattached 2:14.68

Men 15&U 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 664 Bear, John 14 Unattached 5:11.39
2 730 Howard, Christian 13 Unattached 5:16.79
3 840 West, Gage 14 Unattached 5:35.20

Men 16-19 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 795 Rogers, Evan 16 Unattached 5:09.07
2 761 Luke, Reagan 18 Unattached 5:16.96

Men 25-29 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 717 Gonino, Nick 25 Unattached 4:36.30
2 669 Berry, Danny 26 Unattached 5:04.63

Men 30-34 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 659 Ashby, Brandon 31 Unattached 5:43.40

Men 60+ 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 802 Sassa, Larry 61 Unattached 6:05.77
2 744 Joseph, Ron 65 Unattached 10:06.42

Men 13-15 High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 858 Gibba, Taydric 14 Unattached 4-08.00 1.42m

Men 25-29 High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 656 Anderson, Kenny 27 Unattached 4-10.00 1.47m

Men 13-15 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 767 Maszy, Owen 15 Unattached 11-00.00 3.35m
2 757 Lewinson, Jake 15 Unattached 10-00.00 3.04m

Men 16-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 666 Bell, David 18 Unattached 16-05.00 5.00m
2 700 David, Goreschak 18 Unattached 15-00.00 4.57m
3 774 Moreno, Sebba 17 Unattached 12-00.00 3.65m
4 729 Horne, Justin 17 Unattached 11-06.00 3.50m
4 718 Gregory, Austin 17 Unattached 11-06.00 3.50m
6 724 Henderson, Jaeger 16 Unattached 10-00.00 3.04m

Men 13-15 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 686 Chaffin, Isaac 13 Unattached 18-08.00 NWI 5.68m
2 764 Mallory, Will 15 Unattached 15-04.75 NWI 4.69m
3 822 Tennant, Isaac 13 Unattached 12-11.00 NWI 3.93m
4 801 Sams, Matt 13 Unattached 12-09.00 NWI 3.88m

Men 16-19 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 813 Sparrow, Tyrone 16 Unattached 20-09.00 NWI 6.32m
— 789 Reid, Donovan 18 Unattached FOUL

Men 13-15 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 664 Bear, John 14 Unattached 99-07 30.35m
2 793 Robb, Austin 13 Unattached 60-04 18.38m
3 822 Tennant, Isaac 13 Unattached 56-07 17.24m

Men 16-19 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 704 Dixon, Ari 17 Unattached 112-07 34.31m
2 847 Yardley, Robert 17 Unattached 83-04 25.40m

Men 60+ Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 732 Hume, Robert 66 Unattached 151-10 46.27m

Men 13-15 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 764 Mallory, Will 15 Unattached 93-00 28.34m

Men 16-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 704 Dixon, Ari 17 Unattached 140-00 42.67m
2 847 Yardley, Robert 17 Unattached 134-00 40.84m

Pin It

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.