Results for Track Series Meet #2 May 10, 2014

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2014 09:27 AM
                       JTC Summer Series #2 - 5/10/2014                        
                               Jacksonville, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bing, Kalia                5 Unattached                        21.91   3  10   
  2 Scott, Jaleah              5 Unattached                        22.95   3   8   
  3 Starks, Sienna             5 Unattached                        24.62   3   6   
  4 Allen, Gabi                4 Unattached                        31.47   3   5   
  5 Frank, Addison             3 Unattached                        32.90   3   4   
 
Girls 6-9 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schrock, Traci             9 Unattached                        17.26   1  10   
  2 Lieb, Zoe                  9 Unattached                        18.96   2   8   
  3 Barnes, Loni               9 Unattached                        19.83   2   6   
  4 Harbin, Tindell            8 Unattached                        20.21   2   5   
  5 Swanda, Emma Rose          7 Unattached                        26.85   2   4   
 
Girls 10-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mchugh, kayley            12 Unattached                        15.43   1  10   
  2 Stephens, Ansley          11 Unattached                        15.86   1   8   
  3 Funderburk, Jourdan       12 Unattached                        16.03   2   6   
  4 Wade, Madison             10 Unattached                        16.67   1   5   
  5 Catalto, Katie            11 Unattached                        16.93   1   4   
  6 Wynn, Maggie              12 Unattached                        16.95   1   3   
  7 Catlett, Leslie           10 Unattached                        17.11   1   2   
  8 Herra, Kena               11 Unattached                        17.15   2   1   
  9 Holt, Haley               12 Unattached                        17.67   2 
 10 Busuioc, Nicole           10 Unattached                        17.69   2 
 11 Tennant, Abigail          10 Unattached                        19.24   1 
 
Girls 5&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jaleah              5 Unattached                        44.62   3  10   
  2 Bing, Kalia                5 Unattached                        50.53   3   8   
  3 Starks, Sienna             5 Unattached                        53.79   3   6   
  4 Allen, Gabi                4 Unattached                      1:07.69   3   5   
 
Girls 6-9 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Lucy                7 Unattached                        41.59   2  10   
  2 Lieb, Zoe                  9 Unattached                        42.17   2   8   
  3 Barnes, Loni               9 Unattached                        42.46   2   6   
  4 Harbin, Tindell            8 Unattached                        43.58   2   5   
  5 Lieb, Mia                  6 Unattached                        43.91   2   4   
  6 Swanda, Emma Rose          7 Unattached                        58.36   3   3   
 
Girls 10-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Funderburk, Jourdan       12 Unattached                        32.15   1  10   
  2 Wade, Madison             10 Unattached                        33.25   2   8   
  3 Mchugh, kayley            12 Unattached                        33.62   1   6   
  4 Dearmon, katelynn         11 Unattached                        34.65   2   5   
  5 Stephens, Ansley          11 Unattached                        35.35   1   4   
  6 Holt, Haley               12 Unattached                        35.58   1   3   
  7 Catalto, Katie            11 Unattached                        35.67   1   2   
  8 Busuioc, Nicole           10 Unattached                        37.02   1   1   
  9 Catlett, Leslie           10 Unattached                        37.37   1 
 10 Tennant, Abigail          10 Unattached                        41.51   1 
 
Girls 10-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Rhiannon       11 Unattached                      6:29.17   10   
  2 Barburto, Shealyn         12 Unattached                      6:31.21    8   
  3 Stevenson, Madelyn        11 Unattached                      6:34.48    6   
 
Girls 5&U Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jaleah              5 Unattached                      8-05.00      2.56m  10   
  2 Bing, Kalia                5 Unattached                      5-10.00      1.77m   8   
 
Girls 6-9 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Loni               9 Unattached                      6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 O'Donnell, Charlotte       6 Unattached                      4-02.00      1.27m   8   
 
Girls 10-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barburto, Shealyn         12 Unattached                     11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Dearmon, katelynn         11 Unattached                     11-04.00      3.45m   8   
  3 Stephens, Ansley          11 Unattached                     10-08.00      3.25m   6   
  4 Catlett, Leslie           10 Unattached                     10-06.00      3.20m   5   
  5 Herra, Kena               11 Unattached                     10-05.00      3.17m   4   
  6 Funderburk, Jourdan       12 Unattached                     10-04.00      3.14m   3   
  7 Busuioc, Nicole           10 Unattached                      9-09.00      2.97m   2   
  8 Stevenson, Madelyn        11 Unattached                      9-07.00      2.92m   1   
  9 Wynn, Maggie              12 Unattached                      9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Holt, Haley               12 Unattached                      8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Catalto, Katie            11 Unattached                      8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 O'Donnell, Rhiannon       11 Unattached                      7-06.00      2.28m 
 13 Tennant, Abigail          10 Unattached                      7-05.00      2.26m 
 
Women 13-15 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramsier, Stephanie        15 Unattached                        14.32   1  10   
  2 Verdadero, Saige          13 Unattached                        15.86   2   8   
  3 Perkins, Lauren           13 Unattached                        16.17   2   6   
  4 Busuioc, Roxanne          13 Unattached                        17.05   2   5   
 
Women 16-19 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thrower, Hannah           16 Unattached                        13.51   10   
  2 Mondy, Mikayla            17 Unattached                        13.61    8   
  3 Dixon, Felicia            17 Unattached                        13.87    6   
  4 Bonfield, Kaitlyn         17 Unattached                        14.20    5   
 
Women 60+ 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowther, Jocelyn          60 Unattached                        14.89   10   
 
Women 13-15 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pataky, Hannah            15 Unattached                        26.81   10   
  2 swanda, Hailey            15 Unattached                        35.43    8   
 
Women 16-19 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hornsby, Mariah           18 Unattached                        27.39   10   
  2 Mondy, Mikayla            17 Unattached                        28.30    8   
  3 Hornsby, Maya             18 Unattached                        28.65    6   
  4 Bonfield, Kaitlyn         17 Unattached                        29.20    5   
  5 Dixon, Felicia            17 Unattached                        30.12    4   
 
Women 60+ 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowther, Jocelyn          60 Unattached                        32.43   10   
 
Women 13-15 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Choi, Hannah              13 Unattached                      1:24.93   10   
  2 Verdadero, Saige          13 Unattached                      1:26.51    8   
  3 Perkins, Lauren           13 Unattached                      1:26.84    6   
 
Women 16-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thrower, Hannah           16 Unattached                      1:01.53   10   
 
Women 60+ 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowther, Jocelyn          60 Unattached                      1:15.37   10   
 
Women 16-19 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Howard, Autumn            18 Unattached                      4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Hornsby, Mariah           18 Unattached                      4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Xiang, Karen              18 Unattached                      4-08.00      1.42m   6   
 
Women 13-15 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lundy, Ashton             14 Unattached                      8-05.00      2.56m  10   
 
Women 16-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Courtney        17 Unattached                     10-03.00      3.12m  10   
  2 Mesier, Kari              17 Unattached                     10-02.00      3.09m   8   
  3 Harper, Zoe               17 Unattached                     10-01.00      3.07m   6   
  4 Mathis, Grace             16 Unattached                     10-00.00      3.04m   5   
 
Women 13-15 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Lauren              15 Unattached                     17-04.00      5.28m  10   
  2 Catlett, Kelley           13 Unattached                     11-04.00      3.45m   8   
  3 Verdadero, Saige          13 Unattached                      7-08.00      2.33m   6   
 
Women 16-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hornsby, Maya             18 Unattached                     16-03.00      4.95m  10   
  2 Cormier, Ginni            18 Unattached                     15-03.00      4.64m   8   
 
Women 60+ Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lowther, Jocelyn          60 Unattached                     12-10.00      3.91m  10   
 
Women 13-15 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Catlett, Kelley           13 Unattached                     24-07.00      7.49m  10   
 
Women 13-15 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pataky, Hannah            15 Unattached                        55-03     16.84m  10   
  2 Ramsier, Stephanie        15 Unattached                        54-11     16.73m   8   
 
Women 16-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Felicia            17 Unattached                        72-05     22.07m  10   
 -- Bonfield, Kaitlyn         17 Unattached                         FOUL            
 
Women 45-49 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McClanane, Carolyn        49 Unattached                        64-02     19.55m  10   
 
Boys 5&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pinkard Jr, Travis         5 Unattached                        18.63   4  10   
  2 Garman, III, John          5 Unattached                        19.78   3   8   
  3 Starks, Santana            5 Unattached                        19.88   3   6   
  4 waldo, bishop              5 Unattached                        22.76   3   5   
  5 Kelly, Leo                 4 Unattached                        32.38   4   4   
  6 Harms, Elijah              3 Unattached                        41.59   4   3   
 
Boys 6-9 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michaud, Owen              9 Unattached                        16.42   2  10   
  2 Ryan, Aidan                9 Unattached                        16.76   2   8   
  3 Swanda, Philip             9 Unattached                        17.10   1   6   
  4 Rivera, Miles              8 Unattached                        17.87   2   5   
  5 Barnes, Lionel             8 Unattached                        18.60   3   4   
  6 Watkins, Josiah            7 Unattached                        18.65   3   3   
  7 Swanda, Noah               8 Unattached                        19.96   4   2   
  8 Swanda, Sam                7 Unattached                        25.74   4   1   
 
Boys 10-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chaffin, Isaac            12 Unattached                        14.06   1  10   
  2 Thomas, Donovan           12 Unattached                        14.34   1   8   
  3 Teal, Michael             11 Unattached                        14.84   2   6   
  4 Schrock, Jackson          10 Unattached                        14.92   1   5   
  5 Scott, Jarius             10 Unattached                        14.96   1   4   
  6 Brown, Aaron              12 Unattached                        15.17   2   3   
  7 Garcia, Paolo             12 Unattached                        16.70   1   2   
  8 Sams, Matthew             12 Unattached                        16.72   2   1   
  9 Tennant, Isaac            12 Unattached                        16.84   2 
 10 swanda, Nathanael         11 Unattached                        16.87   1 
 11 Henderson, Ryleigh        11 Unattached                        16.95   1 
 12 Blackwell, Spencer        11 Unattached                        17.44   2 
 
Boys 5&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pinkard Jr, Travis         5 Unattached                        37.91   2  10   
  2 Garman, III, John          5 Unattached                        41.62   3   8   
  3 Starks, Santana            5 Unattached                        41.63   3   6   
 
Boys 6-9 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barburto, Ty               9 Unattached                        34.05   2  10   
  2 Watkins, Josiah            7 Unattached                        37.56   2   8   
  3 Swanda, Philip             9 Unattached                        38.16   2   6   
  4 Rivera, Miles              8 Unattached                        38.19   2   5   
  5 Barnes, Lionel             8 Unattached                        42.43   2   4   
  6 Swanda, Noah               8 Unattached                        44.38   2   3   
 -- Swanda, Sam                7 Unattached                          DNF   3 
 
Boys 10-12 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Donovan           12 Unattached                        29.40   10   
  2 Schrock, Jackson          10 Unattached                        31.60    8   
  3 Scott, Jarius             10 Unattached                        31.79    6   
  4 Gross, Jack               10 Unattached                        32.61    5   
  5 Tennant, Isaac            12 Unattached                        34.81    4   
  6 Ferguson, Tucker          10 Unattached                        36.01    3   
  7 Henderson, Ryleigh        11 Unattached                        36.09    2   
  8 Blackwell, Spencer        11 Unattached                        36.24    1   
 
Boys 6-9 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Luke               9 Unattached                      6:10.23   10   
  2 Montini, Caden             8 Unattached                      6:17.98    8   
  3 Ryan, Aidan                9 Unattached                      6:51.15    6   
  4 Bruce, Juan                9 Unattached                      6:52.72    5   
  5 Rivera, Miles              8 Unattached                      7:09.56    4   
 
Boys 10-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montini, Austin           11 Unattached                      5:33.22   10    ran 1 mile
  2 Henderson, Ryleigh        11 Unattached                      6:30.73    8   
  3 Henderson, Jaeger         15 Unattached                      6:34.45    6   
  4 Bue, Alec                 10 Unattached                      7:43.52    5   
  5 swanda, Nathanael         11 Unattached                      8:28.80    4   
 
Boys 5&U Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Thomas, Caleb              2 Unattached                         FOUL            
 
Boys 6-9 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michaud, Owen              9 Unattached                     11-01.00      3.37m  10   
  2 Barburto, Ty               9 Unattached                     10-04.00      3.14m   8   
  3 Rivera, Miles              8 Unattached                      9-03.00      2.81m   6   
  4 Bruce, Juan                9 Unattached                      9-01.00      2.76m   5   
  5 Barnes, Lionel             8 Unattached                      8-04.00      2.54m   4   
  6 Watkins, Josiah            7 Unattached                      7-11.00      2.41m   3   
 
Boys 10-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jarius             10 Unattached                     14-04.00      4.36m  10   
  2 Chaffin, Isaac            12 Unattached                     14-00.00      4.26m   8   
  3 Thomas, Donovan           12 Unattached                     13-04.00      4.06m   6   
  4 Sams, Matthew             12 Unattached                     12-02.00      3.70m   4.50
  4 Brown, Aaron              12 Unattached                     12-02.00      3.70m   4.50
  6 Tennant, Isaac            12 Unattached                     11-00.00      3.35m   3   
  7 Garcia, Paolo             12 Unattached                      9-05.00      2.87m   2   
 -- Blackwell, Spencer        11 Unattached                         FOUL            
 
Men 13-15 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sparrow, Tyrone           15 Unattached                        12.05   1  10   
  2 Michaud, Alan             14 Unattached                        12.81   2   8   
  3 swanda, eben              15 Unattached                        13.07   2   6   
  4 O'Donnell, Christian      13 Unattached                        19.19   2   5   
 
Men 16-19 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Trevon             19 Unattached                        11.29   10   
  2 Ragland, Romero           18 Unattached                        11.32    8   
  3 Grant, Ricky              18 Unattached                        11.35    6   
 
Men 20-24 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwin, Ricky              23 Unattached                        11.26   10   
  2 Scott, eddie              22 Unattached                        11.27    8   
 
Men 25-29 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Jr, Loren           28 Unattached                        11.50   10   
 
Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grigg, Ronald             44 Unattached                        12.95   2  10   
 
Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jerome          49 Unattached                        13.91   2  10   
 
Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eckenrode, Jim            51 Unattached                        13.10   2  10   
  2 Scott, Bernard            54 Unattached                        13.94   2   8   
 
Men 13-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Ari                15 Unattached                        23.58   1  10   
  2 Sparrow, Tyrone           15 Unattached                        24.98   2   8   
 
Men 16-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hammond, Josh             19 Unattached                        22.50   2  10   
  2 Grant, Ricky              18 Unattached                        22.68   1   8   
  3 Ragland, Romero           18 Unattached                        22.85   1   6   
  4 James, Trevon             19 Unattached                        22.90   1   5   
 
Men 20-24 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwin, Ricky              23 Unattached                        22.86   1  10   
  2 Scott, eddie              22 Unattached                        23.29   2   8   
 
Men 25-29 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Jr, Loren           28 Unattached                        23.34   10   
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jerome          49 Unattached                        33.76   2  10   
  2 Steele, Sean              45 Unattached                        37.78   2   8   
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eckenrode, Jim            51 Unattached                        27.03   2  10   
  2 Scott, Bernard            54 Unattached                        29.04   2   8   
 
Men 16-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jordan            18 Unattached                        54.33   10   
 
Men 20-24 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonino, Nick              24 Unattached                        55.92   10   
 
Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramseur, Mills            42 Unattached                      1:11.94   10   
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steele, Sean              45 Unattached                      1:26.43   10   
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eckenrode, Jim            51 Unattached                        57.88   10   
 
Men 60+ 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jarius             10 Unattached                      1:18.33   10   
  2 Kronenburg, Tony          63 Unattached                      1:36.43    8   
 
Men 13-15 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bias, Jake                15 Unattached                      5-00.00      1.52m  10   
 
Men 16-19 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dyer, Cory                18 Unattached                      6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Kerr, Jake                17 Unattached                      5-02.00      1.57m   8   
 -- Walker, Jordan            18 Unattached                         FAIL            
 
Men 60+ High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michaud, Owen              9 Unattached                      3-00.00      0.91m  10   
 
Men 13-15 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michaud, Alan             14 Unattached                     11-00.00      3.35m  10   
 
Men 16-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jordan            18 Unattached                      8-06.00      2.59m  10   
 
Men 60+ Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Caden          11 Unattached                     10-00.00      3.04m  10   
 
Men 13-15 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sparrow, Tyrone           15 Unattached                     17-01.00      5.20m  10   
  2 Zember, Matthew           13 Unattached                     12-03.00      3.73m   8   
 -- Bear, John                13 Unattached                         FOUL            
 
Men 16-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dyer, Cory                18 Unattached                     19-08.00      5.99m  10   
 
Men 13-15 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michaud, Alan             14 Unattached                     27-09.00      8.45m  10   
 
Men 16-19 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dulko, Nick               18 Unattached                     38-09.00     11.81m  10   
 
Men 25-29 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bing, Gregory             28 Unattached                     36-08.00     11.17m  10   
 
Men 60+ Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michaud, Jonathan         11 Unattached                     23-09.00      7.23m  10   
  2 Michaud, Owen              9 Unattached                     15-04.00      4.67m   8   
 
Men 13-15 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Ari                15 Unattached                       139-07     42.54m  10   
  2 Bias, Jake                15 Unattached                        92-01     28.06m   8   
 
Men 16-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jordan            18 Unattached                        99-05     30.30m  10   
  2 Dulko, Nick               18 Unattached                        72-07     22.12m   8   
 
Men 60+ Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michaud, Jonathan         11 Unattached                        58-06     17.83m  10   
 
Men 13-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bear, John                13 Unattached                      2:32.95   10   
  2 swanda, eben              15 Unattached                      2:36.57    8   
  3 swanda, joel              13 Unattached                      2:58.90    6   
  4 Bue, Noah                 13 Unattached                      2:58.99    5   
 
Women 13-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 swanda, Hailey            15 Unattached                      2:59.53   10   
  2 Choi, Hannah              13 Unattached                      3:38.22    8   
 
Men 16-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Linn, Sean              18 Unattached                      2:01.15   10   
  2 Allen, Andrew             18 Unattached                      2:15.84    8   
  3 Bue, Avery                19 Unattached                      2:28.23    6   
 
Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramseur, Mills            42 Unattached                      2:54.17   10   
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferman, Len               50 Unattached                      2:16.67   10   
 
Women 60+ 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Funderburk, Jourdan       12 Unattached                      2:59.42   10   
 
Men 13-15 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bear, John                13 Unattached                      5:36.89   10   
  2 swanda, eben              15 Unattached                      5:43.88    8   
  3 Bue, Noah                 13 Unattached                      6:17.09    6   
  4 swanda, joel              13 Unattached                      6:17.28    5   
 
Women 13-15 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Riordan, Maeve          13 Unattached                      5:49.34   10   
  2 swanda, Hailey            15 Unattached                      6:19.48    8   
 
Men 16-19 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bue, Avery                19 Unattached                      5:10.75   10   
 
Women 16-19 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xiang, Karen              18 Unattached                      5:01.32   10   
  2 Wilson, Mackenzie         16 Unattached                      5:12.52    8   
 
Men 20-24 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Costanzo, Sam             24 Unattached                      4:55.73   10   
 
Men 25-29 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 orfield, paul             29 Unattached                      4:56.99   10   
 
Men 40-44 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramseur, Mills            42 Unattached                      5:40.40   10   
 
Men 45-49 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steele, Sean              45 Unattached                      6:58.21   10   
 
Men 60+ 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kronenburg, Tony          63 Unattached                      7:23.34   10   
 
Women 60+ 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Layne             11 Unattached                      5:44.99   10   
 
Men 60+ 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                                43.75   10   
     1) Grant, Ricky 18                 2) Edwin, Ricky 23                
     3) Ragland, Romero 18              4) Hammond, Josh 19               
  2 Unattached  'B'                                                47.48    8   
     1) Bradley, Jonathan 21            2) Williams, Jerome 49            
     3) James Jr, Loren 28              4) James, Trevon 19               
  3 Unattached  'C'                                              1:04.77    6   
     1) Catlett, Kelley 13              2) Busuioc, Roxanne 13            
     3) Perkins, Lauren 13              4) Verdadero, Saige 13            
 
Mixed 60+ 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                                43.75   10   
     1) Grant, Ricky 18                 2) Edwin, Ricky 23                
     3) Ragland, Romero 18              4) Hammond, Josh 19               
  2 Unattached  'B'                                                47.48    8   
     1) Bradley, Jonathan 21            2) Williams, Jerome 49            
     3) James Jr, Loren 28              4) James, Trevon 19               
  3 Unattached  'C'                                              1:04.77    6   
     1) Catlett, Kelley 13              2) Busuioc, Roxanne 13            
     3) Perkins, Lauren 13              4) Verdadero, Saige 13            
 
Women 60+ 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                                43.75   10   
     1) Grant, Ricky 18                 2) Edwin, Ricky 23                
     3) Ragland, Romero 18              4) Hammond, Josh 19               
  2 Unattached  'B'                                                47.48    8   
     1) Bradley, Jonathan 21            2) Williams, Jerome 49            
     3) James Jr, Loren 28              4) James, Trevon 19               
  3 Unattached  'C'                                              1:04.77    6   
     1) Catlett, Kelley 13              2) Busuioc, Roxanne 13            
     3) Perkins, Lauren 13              4) Verdadero, Saige 13            
 
Mixed 5&U 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unattached  'D'                                              4:53.22   10   
     1) Chaffin, Isaac 12               2) Sams, Matthew 12               
     3) Garcia, Paolo 12                4) Brown, Aaron 12                
  2 Unattached  'B'                                              5:26.35    8   
     1) Schrock, Jackson 10             2) Tanner, Luke 9                 
     3) Ferguson, Tucker 10             4) Gross, Jack 10                 
  3 Unattached  'A'                                              5:35.80    6   
     1) O'Donnell, Rhiannon 11          2) Teal, Michael 11               
     3) Dearmon, katelynn 11            4) Kelly, Lucy 7                  
  4 Unattached  'E'                                              5:36.80    5   
     1) Wynn, Maggie 12                 2) Stevenson, Madelyn 11          
     3) Herra, Kena 11                  4) Catalto, Katie 11              
  5 Unattached  'F'                                              6:23.06    4   
     1) Bue, Alec 10                    2) Starks, Santana 5              
     3) Garman, III, John 5             4) Barburto, Ty 9                 
  6 Unattached  'C'                                              6:34.25    3   
     1) Barnes, Loni 9                  2) Lieb, Zoe 9                    
     3) Harbin, Tindell 8               4) Ryan, Aidan 9                  
 
Men 60+ 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                              3:53.28   10   
     1) Edwin, Ricky 23                 2) James Jr, Loren 28             
     3) Hammond, Josh 19                4) Ragland, Romero 18             
  2 Unattached  'A'                                              3:55.09    8   
     1) Allen, Andrew 18                2) swanda, eben 15                
 
Mixed 60+ 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                              3:53.28   10   
     1) Edwin, Ricky 23                 2) James Jr, Loren 28             
     3) Hammond, Josh 19                4) Ragland, Romero 18             
  2 Unattached  'A'                                              3:55.09    8   
     1) Allen, Andrew 18                2) swanda, eben 15                
 
Women 60+ 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                              3:53.28   10   
     1) Edwin, Ricky 23                 2) James Jr, Loren 28             
     3) Hammond, Josh 19                4) Ragland, Romero 18             
  2 Unattached  'A'                                              3:55.09    8   
     1) Allen, Andrew 18                2) swanda, eben 15
Pin It

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.