Track Meet Results – 5/17/2013

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2013 11:37 AM
JTC meet may Summer Track #2 - 5/17/2013
5/17/2013
Results

Girls 13&U 40 Yard Dash
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Harris, Meghan 10 Unattached 6.37
2 poole, torryence 8 Unattached 6.63
3 bellamy, je’kia 8 Unattached 6.69
4 camppell, lindsay 7 Unattached 6.78
5 Harris, Jada 9 Unattached 6.83
6 Jackson, Alayna 7 Unattached 6.93
7 Wilkerson, Morgan 6 Unattached 7.35
8 smith, jaiden 6 Unattached 7.48
9 sumpter, jordyn 5 Unattached 8.22
10 Frank, Laura 8 Unattached 19.14
11 Frank, Addison 2 Unattached 19.20

Girls 13&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Jada 13 Unattached 13.44 1
2 poole, tazarryia 12 Unattached 13.46 1
3 Ruen, Lauren 12 Unattached 15.25 1
4 gilyard, jazmon 13 Unattached 15.26 1
5 Williams, Jordan 8 Unattached 16.00 2
6 alridge, lamiya 11 Unattached 16.33 2
7 McHugh, Kayley 11 Unattached 16.33 1
8 Kerins, Aileen 11 Unattached 16.69 1
9 Rodriguez, Kayla 12 Unattached 16.97 2
10 Barbour, Elizabeth 13 Unattached 16.99 2

Women 14-19 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 wilson, genesha 15 Unattached 13.56 3
2 Allen, Sharkirah 15 Unattached 14.07 3
3 fuce, timaya 14 Unattached 14.85 2
4 McCaskill, Shastara 14 Unattached 15.08 2

Women 35-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wright, LaTitia 36 Unattached 13.25 3

Women 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Herny, Melinda 54 Unattached 15.49 3

Women 55-59 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lowther, Jocelyn 59 Unattached 15.28 3

Women 60+ 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Herman, Carolyn 60 Unattached 21.83 3

Girls 13&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 poole, tazarryia 12 Unattached 27.61 3
2 Williams, Jada 13 Unattached 29.98 3
3 Harris, Meghan 10 Unattached 31.67 1
4 gilyard, jazmon 13 Unattached 32.82 2
5 Kerins, Maeghan 13 Unattached 33.46 3
6 Williams, Jordan 8 Unattached 35.38 1
7 Barbour, Elizabeth 13 Unattached 35.48 3
8 alridge, lamiya 11 Unattached 35.53 3
9 Kerins, Aileen 11 Unattached 37.46 3
10 poole, torryence 8 Unattached 37.76 1
11 Harris, Jada 9 Unattached 37.86 1
12 bellamy, je’kia 8 Unattached 38.03 1
13 camppell, lindsay 7 Unattached 40.79 1
14 Wilkerson, Morgan 6 Unattached 42.13 1
15 Dougherty, Azalea 7 Unattached 47.34 1
16 sumpter, jordyn 5 Unattached 52.58 1

Women 14-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pataky, Hanna 15 Unattached 28.65 2
2 wilson, genesha 15 Unattached 29.12 3
3 Allen, Sharkirah 15 Unattached 29.20 2
4 Bonfield, Kaitlyn 16 Unattached 30.00 2
5 fuce, timaya 14 Unattached 31.74 2
6 Dennis, Susie St. 15 Unattached 32.05 2
7 McCaskill, Shastara 14 Unattached 32.39 2

Women 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ruen, Georgia 42 Unattached 34.81 3

Girls 13&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Harris, Meghan 10 Unattached 1:10.17 3
2 Kerins, Maeghan 13 Unattached 1:13.23 3
3 Barbour, Elizabeth 13 Unattached 1:21.71 3
4 Wilkerson, Morgan 6 Unattached 1:35.88 1
5 Jackson, Alayna 7 Unattached 1:49.71 1
6 Dougherty, Azalea 7 Unattached 1:51.17 1
7 brunk, ashelyn 5 Unattached 2:22.09 1
8 O’Donnell, Charlotte 5 Unattached 2:23.34 1

Women 14-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Allen, Sharkirah 15 Unattached 1:06.65 2
2 Pataky, Hanna 15 Unattached 1:08.53 2
3 Bonfield, Kaitlyn 16 Unattached 1:09.80 2
4 Dennis, Susie St. 15 Unattached 1:13.78 2
5 torres-padin, isabel 15 Unattached 1:51.07 1

Women 40-44 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ruen, Georgia 42 Unattached 1:23.23 3

Women 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lowther, Jocelyn 59 Unattached 1:13.36 2

Women 60+ 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Herman, Carolyn 60 Unattached 1:57.08 3

Girls 13&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilkerson, Lauren 11 Unattached 2:38.06
2 Harris, Meghan 10 Unattached 3:03.86
3 O’Donnell, Rhiannon 10 Unattached 3:17.91

Women 14-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 King, Kaitlin 18 Unattached 2:22.55
2 torres-padin, isabel 15 Unattached 2:32.42

Girls 13&U 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilkerson, Lauren 11 Unattached 5:49.85
2 Harris, Meghan 10 Unattached 6:09.65
3 Gildersleeve, Katelin 11 Unattached 6:17.06
4 O’Donnell, Rhiannon 10 Unattached 6:18.48

Women 14-19 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 King, Kaitlin 18 Unattached 5:30.89

Women 45-49 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thomas, Lisa 48 Unattached 6:02.50

Girls 13&U 4×100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Unattached ‘B’ 57.35
1) poole, tazarryia 12 2) fuce, timaya 14
3) McCaskill, Shastara 14 4) gilyard, jazmon 13
2 Unattached ‘A’ 1:04.13
1) Kerins, Maeghan 13 2) Barbour, Elizabeth 13
3) Ruen, Lauren 12 4) Kerins, Aileen 11

Girls 13&U High Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kerins, Aileen 11 Unattached 3-08.00
2 Kerins, Maeghan 13 Unattached J3-08.00
2 Ruen, Lauren 12 Unattached J3-08.00

Women 14-19 Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stevens, Katarina 17 Unattached 10-00.00
2 Smithwick, Emily 19 Unattached 9-06.00
3 Mathis, Grace 16 Unattached 7-06.00

Girls 13&U Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 poole, tazarryia 12 Unattached 11-01.00
2 Kerins, Aileen 11 Unattached 9-08.00
3 Wilkerson, Morgan 6 Unattached 9-03.00
4 camppell, lindsay 7 Unattached 7-04.00
5 poole, torryence 8 Unattached 7-01.00
6 bellamy, je’kia 8 Unattached 7-00.00

Women 14-19 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 wilson, genesha 15 Unattached 13-00.00
2 fuce, timaya 14 Unattached 12-06.00
3 McCaskill, Shastara 14 Unattached 11-00.00

Women 35-39 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wright, LaTitia 36 Unattached 18-02.00

Women 55-59 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lowther, Jocelyn 59 Unattached 13-08.00

Girls 13&U Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barbour, Elizabeth 13 Unattached 46-09

Women 14-19 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rice, Frances 16 Unattached 68-04
2 Pataky, Hanna 15 Unattached 53-06

Women 45-49 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McClannahan, Carolyn 48 Unattached 58-05

Boys 13&U 40 Yard Dash
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ryan, Aidan 8 Unattached 5.55
2 Wright, Lat’avion 8 Unattached 5.70
3 Funston, Rickey 10 Unattached 5.77
4 Waters, Tkairahm 10 Unattached 5.96
5 dumas, chavaris 8 Unattached 6.00
6 Waters, Tejron 9 Unattached 6.22
6 Dorsey, Charron 8 Unattached 6.22
8 Jones, Jacob 7 Unattached 6.23
9 brooks, naylon 9 Unattached 6.65
10 Caven, Chace 8 Unattached 6.70
11 wright, la’kwain 7 Unattached 6.74
12 cartwright, steven 9 Unattached 6.78
13 caven, chase 8 Unattached 6.89
14 Frank, Dylan 10 Unattached 7.47
15 humphrey, terrell 5 Unattached 7.50
16 malts, william 8 Unattached 7.62
17 cartwright, philip 5 Unattached 7.79
18 Tyler, Julian 4 Unattached 9.10

Men 13&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 targblor, lee 13 Unattached 11.90 5
2 Session, elijae 12 Unattached 13.55 5
3 killian, kaleb 10 Unattached 13.72 3
4 Lepkoske, Nolan 13 Unattached 14.47 6
5 Waters, Dossie 11 Unattached 15.24 3
6 Waters, Tkairahm 10 Unattached 15.30 2
7 Chappell, Carter 9 Unattached 15.33 2
8 dumas, chavaris 8 Unattached 15.43 3
9 Brown III, Michael 8 Unattached 16.22 1
10 harris, J’Cobi 12 Unattached 16.44 3
11 Dorsey, Charron 8 Unattached 16.58 1
12 Ruen, Willliam 11 Unattached 16.62 2
13 Kennelly, Bradley 12 Unattached 16.76 2
14 Rubin, Jacob 13 Unattached 17.24 2
15 Jones, Jacob 7 Unattached 17.31 1
16 Waters, Tejron 9 Unattached 17.52 1
17 Caven, Chace 8 Unattached 17.61 3
18 Ryan, Aidan 8 Unattached 17.71 3
19 cartwright, steven 9 Unattached 18.19 1
20 Bruce, Juan 8 Unattached 18.20 1
21 wright, la’kwain 7 Unattached 18.65 3
22 Daughery, Calvin 10 Unattached 18.76 1
23 caven, chase 8 Unattached 18.87 2
24 Ruen, Nicholas 9 Unattached 19.02 2
25 brooks, naylon 9 Unattached 19.28 3
26 malts, william 8 Unattached 19.88 2

Men 14-19 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Urubburu, Nick 18 Unattached 10.93 4
2 Bell, Theo 18 Unattached 11.28 4
3 Rose, Cody 17 Unattached 11.35 4
4 hamilton, timothy 15 Unattached 11.79 4
5 tharp, branden 19 Unattached 12.01 4
6 wingo, blake 14 Unattached 12.19 6
7 tarrus, reeves 14 Unattached 12.23 5
8 session, elijah 15 Unattached 12.38 5
9 Rasher, markell 14 Unattached 12.49 5
10 blue, marquel 15 Unattached 12.59 5
11 Jake, Kerr 16 Unattached 13.11 6

Men 20-24 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brunson, Antonio 20 Unattached 11.41 4

Men 25-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 O’Brein, Simon 25 Unattached 12.77 5

Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chappell, Brian 40 Unattached 12.50 6

Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Jerome 48 Unattached 13.84 6

Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 stephens, sanford 50 Unattached 13.27 6
2 Scott, Bernard 53 Unattached 13.42 6

Men 13&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 targblor, lee 13 Unattached 23.93 5
2 Session, elijae 12 Unattached 26.72 1
3 Lepkoske, Nolan 13 Unattached 31.51 1
4 Waters, Dossie 11 Unattached 31.91 4
5 Chappell, Carter 9 Unattached 34.10 3
6 Ruen, Willliam 11 Unattached 35.66 3
7 Kennelly, Bradley 12 Unattached 36.57 3
8 dumas, chavaris 8 Unattached 37.21 2
9 offord, zaivian 8 Unattached 37.54 2
10 Wright, Lat’avion 8 Unattached 38.05 2
11 wright, la’kwain 7 Unattached 38.05 2
12 Ruen, Nicholas 9 Unattached 39.24 2
13 Waters, Tkairahm 10 Unattached 40.62 4
13 Waters, Tejron 9 Unattached 40.62 4
15 Bruce, Juan 8 Unattached 40.65 3
16 Daughery, Calvin 10 Unattached 42.58 2
17 cartwright, steven 9 Unattached 43.04 3
18 humphrey, terrell 5 Unattached 46.84 3
19 cartwright, philip 5 Unattached 49.57 3

Men 14-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Urubburu, Nick 18 Unattached 21.81 5
2 Bell, Theo 18 Unattached 22.84 5
3 Rose, Cody 17 Unattached 23.18 5
4 hamilton, timothy 15 Unattached 23.77 5
5 mccleary, jaylen 19 Unattached 24.47 5
6 wingo, blake 14 Unattached 25.15 5
7 Rasher, markell 14 Unattached 25.77 1
8 session, elijah 15 Unattached 25.99 1

Men 20-24 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brunson, Antonio 20 Unattached 23.76 5

Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chappell, Brian 40 Unattached 26.83

Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 stephens, sanford 50 Unattached 27.36
2 Scott, Bernard 53 Unattached 28.25

Men 13&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lepkoske, Nolan 13 Unattached 1:12.49 2
2 killian, kaleb 10 Unattached 1:16.10 1
3 Kennelly, Bradley 12 Unattached 1:18.03 1
4 Waters, Tkairahm 10 Unattached 1:20.95 1
5 Ryan, Aidan 8 Unattached 1:23.43 1
6 Rubin, Jacob 13 Unattached 1:25.15 1
7 targblor, lee 13 Unattached 1:25.77 1
8 Brunk, Joseph 9 Unattached 1:28.12 1
9 Bruce, Juan 8 Unattached 1:28.21 1
10 cartwright, steven 9 Unattached 1:28.97 1
11 Brown III, Michael 8 Unattached 1:28.99 1
12 Waters, Tejron 9 Unattached 1:32.77 1
13 Jones, Jacob 7 Unattached 1:33.16 1
14 wright, la’kwain 7 Unattached 1:33.26 1
15 Waters, Dossie 11 Unattached 1:34.57 1
16 Daughery, Calvin 10 Unattached 1:36.40 1
17 brooks, naylon 9 Unattached 1:42.98 1

Men 14-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jake, Kerr 16 Unattached 56.03 2
2 tarrus, reeves 14 Unattached 56.90 2
3 blue, marquel 15 Unattached 58.33 2
4 Allen, Andrew 17 Unattached 59.10 2

Men 20-24 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Greene, Chris 21 Unattached 53.10 2

Men 13&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O’Donnell, Christian 12 Unattached 3:29.56
2 cartwright, steven 9 Unattached 3:30.15

Men 14-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Deng, Kun 19 Unattached 2:13.61

Men 25-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hume, Brent 29 Unattached 2:21.44
2 brown, loren 28 Unattached 2:36.24

Men 30-34 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McColl, John 30 Unattached 2:20.85

Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 cartwright, craig 49 Unattached 2:29.47

Men 13&U 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brunk, Joseph 9 Unattached 6:34.43
2 Bruce, Juan 8 Unattached 6:40.25
3 Rubin, Jacob 13 Unattached 6:47.88
4 O’Donnell, Christian 12 Unattached 7:06.06
5 cartwright, steven 9 Unattached 7:08.88
6 Daughery, Calvin 10 Unattached 7:19.22

Men 14-19 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maher, Patrick 19 Unattached 4:46.52
2 Neri, Jackson 14 Unattached 5:02.90
3 Barv, michael 18 Unattached 5:09.57
4 Syverson, Matthew 18 Unattached 5:43.28
5 Rutherford, Jonah 18 Unattached 6:00.68

Men 20-24 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Monzono, Fabian 21 Unattached 4:39.16

Men 25-29 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 brown, loren 28 Unattached 5:52.07
2 O’Brein, Simon 25 Unattached 6:09.55

Men 30-34 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McColl, John 30 Unattached 5:14.34

Men 35-39 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Frank, David 38 Unattached 4:54.89
2 Wight, Jeff 36 Unattached 4:55.81
3 Kelly, Mac 37 Unattached 5:16.02

Men 40-44 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Neri, Chris 43 Unattached 5:49.38

Men 45-49 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fanning, Richard 45 Unattached 5:47.66
2 Pickle, Roy Dean 46 Unattached 6:23.02

Men 55-59 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bruce, Steven 56 Unattached 7:42.22

Men 60+ 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 kritzler, bruce 64 Unattached 6:07.67

Men 13&U 4×100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Unattached ‘D’ 47.13
1) targblor, lee 13 2) hamilton, timothy 15
3) blue, marquel 15 4) tarrus, reeves 14
2 Unattached ‘A’ 48.33
1) session, elijah 15 2) Session, elijae 12
3) Rasher, markell 14 4)
3 Unattached ‘F’ 57.65
1) Jake, Kerr 16 2) Lepkoske, Nolan 13
3) wingo, blake 14 4)
4 Unattached ‘E’ 1:01.76
1) Dorsey, Charron 8 2) killian, kaleb 10
3) Waters, Tkairahm 10 4) Waters, Dossie 11
5 Unattached ‘B’ 1:08.93
1) Ruen, Willliam 11 2) Ruen, Nicholas 9
3) Kennelly, Bradley 12 4) Rubin, Jacob 13
6 Unattached ‘C’ 1:09.00
1) Wright, Lat’avion 8 2) offord, zaivian 8
3) brooks, naylon 9 4) dumas, chavaris 8

Men 13&U 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Unattached ‘A’ 4:51.87
1) Rutherford, Jonah 18 2) Hodges, Blake 15
3) Deng, Kun 19 4) Syverson, Matthew 18
2 Unattached ‘B’ 5:01.58
1) Frank, Dylan 10 2) Ryan, Aidan 8
3) Frank, Quenton 12 4)
3 Unattached ‘C’ 5:34.37
1) wingo, blake 14 2) Chappell, Carter 9
3) Jake, Kerr 16 4) Lepkoske, Nolan 13

Men 13&U High Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lepkoske, Nolan 13 Unattached 4-00.00
2 Kennelly, Bradley 12 Unattached 3-08.00
3 Rubin, Jacob 13 Unattached 3-00.00

Men 14-19 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jake, Kerr 16 Unattached 5-06.00
2 mccleary, jaylen 19 Unattached 5-04.00

Men 14-19 Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Glasser, Harry 17 Unattached 14-00.00
2 barstow, luke 15 Unattached 11-00.00
3 barton, mitchell 18 Unattached 10-06.00
4 Yardley, Robert 15 Unattached 8-06.00

Men 20-24 Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reiman, Jack 21 Unattached 12-06.00

Men 50-54 Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barstow, Steven 51 Unattached 10-00.00

Men 13&U Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Session, elijae 12 Unattached 17-00.00
2 Kennelly, Bradley 12 Unattached 11-08.00
3 Chappell, Carter 9 Unattached 11-07.00
4 dumas, chavaris 8 Unattached 11-00.00
5 Rubin, Jacob 13 Unattached 10-08.00
6 Daughery, Calvin 10 Unattached 9-11.00
7 brooks, naylon 9 Unattached 9-08.00
7 Caven, Chace 8 Unattached 9-08.00
9 caven, chase 8 Unattached 9-06.00
10 Bruce, Juan 8 Unattached 9-03.00
11 Wright, Lat’avion 8 Unattached 9-01.00
12 offord, zaivian 8 Unattached 8-01.00
13 malts, william 8 Unattached 8-00.00
14 wright, la’kwain 7 Unattached 6-09.00
15 humphrey, terrell 5 Unattached 4-09.00

Men 14-19 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 session, elijah 15 Unattached 20-00.00
2 Rasher, markell 14 Unattached 18-00.00

Men 13&U Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dixon, Jaden 11 Unattached 25-11.00

Men 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bruce, Steven 56 Unattached 29-00.00

Men 60+ Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 turner, lorenzo 72 Unattached 37-02.00
2 nelson, edward 73 Unattached 26-10.00

Men 13&U Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ruen, Willliam 11 Unattached 43-06
2 Ruen, Nicholas 9 Unattached 37-04

Men 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bruce, Steven 56 Unattached 64-09

Men 60+ Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 turner, lorenzo 72 Unattached 112-00
2 nelson, edward 73 Unattached 77-00
3 Hame, Bob 64 Unattached 48-07
4 hall, don 88 Unattached 32-08

Men 14-19 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 barstow, luke 15 Unattached 63-03

Men 50-54 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barstow, Steven 51 Unattached 139-01

Men 60+ Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 nelson, edward 73 Unattached 71-09

Pin It

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.