Distance Carnival Results 04/13/2013


Licensed to Half-Mile Timing – Contractor License
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 4/13/2013 07:23 PM
JTC Distance Carnival – 4/13/2013
Bolles High School
Results

Girls 13&U 400 Meter Dash Junior 400
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Harris, Meghan 10 Unattached 1:16.69
2 Victor, Anouk 9 Unattached 1:21.60
3 Wilson, Anna 7 Unattached 1:37.76
4 Jackson, Alicya 10 Unattached 1:50.30
5 Jackson, Alayna 7 Unattached 1:57.77
6 Smith, Parker 4 Unattached 2:09.60
7 O’Donnell, Charlotte 5 Unattached 2:12.17
8 Swanda, Emma 6 Unattached 2:21.20
9 Ruen, Sarah 3 Unattached 3:16.28
10 Dumas, Alexia 4 Unattached 3:16.92

Girls 13&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kerins, Maeghan 13 Unattached 2:51.22
2 Harris, Meghan 10 Unattached 2:55.08
3 Victor, Anouk 9 Unattached 2:57.48
4 Kerins, Aileen 11 Unattached 2:58.13
5 Ruen, Lauren 12 Unattached 2:58.87
6 O’Donnell, Rhiannon 10 Unattached 3:07.51
7 Hutchinso, Autumn 13 Unattached 3:09.37
8 Barbour, Elizabeth 13 Unattached 3:32.94
9 Grandy, Elise 13 Unattached 3:33.53
10 Wilson, Anna 7 Unattached 3:53.71
11 Ligon, Mia 6 Unattached 4:07.58

Women 14-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gordon, Rachel 17 Unattached 2:52.72
2 Young, Rachel 15 Unattached 3:03.05
3 Perez, Heather 16 Unattached 3:05.22
4 Strickland, Holly 15 Unattached 3:13.00
5 Hendel, Megan 18 Unattached 3:26.54
6 Carrie, Alexa 16 Unattached 3:35.65

Women 35-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lisella, Alys 36 Unattached 4:05.09

Girls 13&U 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bias, Molly 12 Unattached 6:10.16
2 Kerins, Maeghan 13 Unattached 6:17.67
3 O’Donnell, Rhiannon 10 Unattached 6:22.23
4 Hutchinso, Autumn 13 Unattached 6:35.23
5 Wilson, Anna 7 Unattached 8:23.45
6 Ligon, Mia 6 Unattached 9:08.91

Women 14-19 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taylor, Ashley 15 Unattached 6:24.34
2 Strickland, Holly 15 Unattached 6:31.33
3 Williams, Maddie 16 Unattached 7:01.38
4 Hoekzema, Cassie 16 Unattached 7:02.15
5 Gordon, Rachel 17 Unattached 7:05.45
6 Young, Rachel 15 Unattached 7:06.12
7 Carrie, Alexa 16 Unattached 7:09.70
8 Pickett, Bria 17 Unattached 7:10.23
9 Daley, Jordan 16 Unattached 7:32.35

Women 40-44 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ruen, Georgia 42 Unattached 7:44.69

Women 45-49 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Young, Kie 46 Unattached 7:31.20

Girls 13&U 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O’Donnell, Rhiannon 10 Unattached 14:18.76
2 Harris, Meghan 10 Unattached 14:20.15

Women 14-19 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Swanda, Hailey 14 Unattached 14:52.62

Women 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Unattached ‘B’ 5:20.60
1) Daley, Jordan 16 2) Williams, Maddie 16
3) Gordon, Rachel 17 4) Pickett, Bria 17
2 Unattached ‘A’ 5:29.63
1) Strickland, Holly 15 2) Young, Rachel 15
3) Carrie, Alexa 16 4) Reyes, Brianna 17
3 Unattached ‘C’ 5:30.64
1) Kerins, Maeghan 13 2) Kerins, Aileen 11
3) Ruen, Lauren 12 4) Barbour, Elizabeth 13
— Unattached ‘E’ NT
— Unattached ‘F’ NT
— Unattached ‘D’ NT

Boys 13&U 400 Meter Dash Junior 400
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Teal, Michael 10 Unattached 1:12.72
2 Bellingrath, Payson 10 Unattached 1:20.09
3 Brunk, Joseph 9 Unattached 1:23.16
4 Bruce, Juan 8 Unattached 1:25.08
5 Cope, Carson 7 Unattached 1:28.43
6 Ryan, Aidan 8 Unattached 1:29.26
7 Rivera, Miles 7 Unattached 1:31.18
8 Ruen, Nicholas 9 Unattached 1:32.07
9 Smith, Pierson 7 Unattached 1:34.94
10 Swanda, Nathanael 10 Unattached 1:36.04
11 Swanda, Philip 8 Unattached 1:37.04
12 Daughery, Calvin 10 Unattached 1:42.05
13 Scarver, Jsean 8 Unattached 1:43.90
14 Swanda, Noah 7 Unattached 1:52.47
15 Scarver, Jalen 6 Unattached 1:59.94

Men 13&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Teal, Michael 10 Unattached 2:49.24
2 Kirkland, Matthew 11 Unattached 3:09.18
3 Ryan, Aidan 8 Unattached 3:12.32
4 Ruen, Willliam 11 Unattached 3:25.69
5 Kirkland, William 10 Unattached 3:41.56
6 Daughery, Calvin 10 Unattached 3:50.17

Men 14-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tsurumoto, Max 15 Unattached 2:22.20
2 Mosteller, Paul 17 Unattached 2:27.29
3 Bolin, Grant 16 Unattached 2:36.04
4 Huff, Alex 15 Unattached 2:43.17
5 Willingham, Preston 14 Unattached 2:44.05

Men 25-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Brian 27 Unattached 2:15.46
2 Hune, John 26 Unattached 2:17.84
3 Hutchinson, Mark 25 Unattached 2:19.05
4 Hume, Brent 29 Unattached 2:19.48
5 Saras, Josh 29 Unattached 2:54.17
6 Oneal, Micheal 27 Unattached 2:54.83

Men 30-34 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stam, Steven 31 Unattached 2:36.95

Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Teal, Jason 42 Unattached 2:37.80

Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pickle, Roy Dean 46 Unattached 3:22.74

Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cobb, Steve 53 Unattached 2:56.47

Men 13&U 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rivera, Chase 12 Unattached 5:33.29
2 Muthyala, Shreyas 9 Unattached 5:53.22
3 Cope, Evan 10 Unattached 5:55.05
4 Nields, Liam 12 Unattached 6:00.67
5 Smith, Peter 10 Unattached 6:35.30
6 Frank, Quenton 12 Unattached 6:38.05
7 Collins, Jammaal 11 Unattached 6:44.28
8 Kirkland, Matthew 11 Unattached 6:46.06
9 Brunk, Joseph 9 Unattached 6:47.06
10 Heisner, Ben 9 Unattached 6:48.97
11 Cope, Carson 7 Unattached 6:56.18
12 Young, Austin 12 Unattached 7:00.40
13 Kirkland, William 10 Unattached 7:09.95
14 O’Donnell, Christian 12 Unattached 7:31.71
15 Rivera, Miles 7 Unattached 7:34.26
16 Bruce, Juan 8 Unattached 7:51.49
17 Smith, Pierson 7 Unattached 7:58.31
18 Daughery, Calvin 10 Unattached 8:20.94

Men 14-19 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bias, Jake 14 Unattached 4:54.97
2 Kaldor, Jimmy 15 Unattached 5:03.34
3 Urben, Brenden 14 Unattached 5:04.46
4 Perez, Nathan 15 Unattached 5:06.49
5 Tsurumoto, Max 15 Unattached 5:24.57
6 Bolin, Grant 16 Unattached 5:25.34
7 O’Connell, Michael Josep 14 Unattached 5:38.28
8 Lulias, Willy 15 Unattached 5:45.41
9 Willingham, Preston 14 Unattached 5:46.13
10 Long, Phillip 15 Unattached 5:54.15
11 Clary, Hunter 16 Unattached 5:55.40
12 Stephan, Ronny 15 Unattached 6:19.68

Men 30-34 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stam, Steven 31 Unattached 5:31.26

Men 45-49 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ferman, Lenny 49 Unattached 5:16.34
2 Pickle, Roy Dean 46 Unattached 6:26.24
3 Young, Kent 49 Unattached 7:55.16
4 Burch, Mike 46 Unattached 7:56.17

Men 50-54 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jakowski, John 52 Unattached 5:39.80

Men 55-59 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Langenberg, Keith 56 Unattached 7:40.55
2 Bruce, Steven 56 Unattached 7:48.57

Men 60+ 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bald, William 65 Unattached 7:03.42

Men 13&U 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Swanda, Isaac 12 Unattached 14:02.14

Men 14-19 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Petow, Chris 17 Unattached 11:37.65
2 Perez, Nathan 15 Unattached 12:12.52
3 Swanda, Caleb 14 Unattached 12:38.15
4 Bolin, Grant 16 Unattached 14:02.65

Men 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Unattached ‘C’ 4:03.02
1) Oneal, Micheal 27 2) Hutchinson, Mark 25
3) Wilson, Brian 27 4) Saras, Josh 29
2 Unattached ‘B’ 4:13.23
1) Perez, Nathan 15 2) Lulias, Willy 15
3) Tsurumoto, Max 15 4) Long, Phillip 15
3 Unattached ‘A’ 5:10.00
1) Cope, Evan 10 2) Smith, Peter 10
3) Rivera, Chase 12 4) Frank, Quenton 12
4 Unattached ‘D’ 6:28.93
1) Rivera, Miles 7 2) Smith, Pierson 7
3) Cope, Carson 7 4) Hune, John 26
5 Unattached ‘E’ 6:29.52
1) Navarro, Chris 50 2) Jaberi, Saman 18
3) Clary, Hunter 16 4)
— Unattached ‘F’ NT

Pin It

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.